February 16, 2022
|
Belen Jesuit - Miami, FL

Girls' 100 Meters

W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Alexandra Leiser FR Ransom Everglades 13.62 5
2 June Frankel JR Ransom Everglades 14.23 3
3 Nina Gumbs SO Ransom Everglades 14.94 1
4 Ana Cury SO Ransom Everglades 15.48 -
5 Ivy Rosenberg JR Ransom Everglades 15.63 -
6 Marella Rebessi SO Ransom Everglades 17.06 -

Girls' 200 Meters

W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ana Cury SO Ransom Everglades 31.62 5
2 Nina Gumbs SO Ransom Everglades 31.90 3
3 Ivy Rosenberg JR Ransom Everglades 33.01 1

Girls' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kennedy Hagen SO Ransom Everglades 1:08.10 5

Girls' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Olivia Fraga JR Lourdes 2:28.52 5
2 Paola Garcia JR Lourdes 2:32.69 3
3 Olivia Rodriguez FR Lourdes 2:36.43 1
4 Nicole Pentenero SR Lourdes 2:40.63 -
5 Olivia Lambert JR Lourdes 2:40.95 -
6 Andrea Comas-Sanchez SO Lourdes 2:41.26 -
7 Claudia Portocarrero JR Lourdes 2:41.80 -
8 Emma Granda SR Lourdes 2:45.87 -
9 Carolina Timiraos SO Lourdes 2:46.36 -
10 Sofia Lopez JR Lourdes 2:49.01 -
11 Annabelle Sanders JR Ransom Everglades 2:50.78 -
12 Ana Romeu SR Lourdes 2:52.82 -
13 Kenzie Kaplan FR Ransom Everglades 3:13.01 -
14 Alessia Mantilla SR Ransom Everglades 3:21.53 -

Girls' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Olivia Fraga JR Lourdes 5:35.34 5
2 Olivia Rodriguez FR Lourdes 5:56.52 3
3 Andrea Comas-Sanchez SO Lourdes 6:07.02 1
4 Olivia Lambert JR Lourdes 6:07.06 -
5 Claudia Portocarrero JR Lourdes 6:11.56 -
6 Ana Romeu SR Lourdes 6:13.38 -
7 Nicole Pentenero SR Lourdes 6:15.09 -
8 Emma Granda SR Lourdes 6:16.64 -
9 Carolina Timiraos SO Lourdes 6:19.70 -
10 Mason Signorella JR Ransom Everglades 7:27.60 -
11 Kerren Xu SR Ransom Everglades 7:27.91 -

Girls' 100 Hurdles

W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Patricia Drulard SO Ransom Everglades 19.86 5
2 Haile Ferrentino FR Ransom Everglades 20.22 3

Girls' High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Alexandra Leiser FR Ransom Everglades 1.42m 4' 7.75" 5
2 June Frankel JR Ransom Everglades 1.27m 4' 2" 3

Girls' Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Paola Lista JR Lourdes 2.13m 6' 11.75" 5
2 Alexandra Leiser FR Ransom Everglades 2.13m 6' 11.75" 3
3 Mia Izquierdo SR Lourdes 1.98m 6' 6" 1
4 Natalia Atabaki SR Ransom Everglades 1.82m 5' 11.5" -
5 Barbara Hyland JR Ransom Everglades 1.52m 4' 11.75" -
5 Lucia Dahn JR Ransom Everglades 1.52m 4' 11.75" -
7 Lia Jacobi JR Lourdes 1.52m 4' 11.75" -

Girls' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Haile Ferrentino FR Ransom Everglades 4.14m 13' 7" 5
  Elisa Sotero SO Ransom Everglades NM NM -

Girls' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Sofia Santa-Cruz SO Lourdes 7.53m 24' 8.5" 5
2 Abigail Hernandez SR Lourdes 6.56m 21' 6.25" 3
3 Nika Kazumyan SR Ransom Everglades 6.26m 20' 6.5" 1
4 Ekaterina Sucher SR Ransom Everglades 6.07m 19' 11" -
5 Madison Hernandez JR Lourdes 5.24m 17' 2.25" -
6 Athena Tsialis JR Ransom Everglades 4.72m 15' 6" -

Girls' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Sofia Santa-Cruz SO Lourdes 34.34m 112' 8" 5
2 Angela Navarrete JR Lourdes 24.82m 81' 5" 3
3 Ekaterina Sucher SR Ransom Everglades 21.86m 71' 9" 1
4 Abigail Hernandez SR Lourdes 21.46m 70' 5" -
5 Victoria Fernandez SR Lourdes 21.26m 69' 9" -
6 Gina Weinstein FR Lourdes 19.56m 64' 2" -
7 Nika Kazumyan SR Ransom Everglades 16.34m 53' 7" -
8 Sonia Toubes JR Ransom Everglades 15.96m 52' 4" -
9 Madison Hernandez JR Lourdes 15.32m 50' 3" -
10 Alexia Morales SO Lourdes 15.00m 49' 2" -
11 Nicole Miquilarena JR Ransom Everglades 13.00m 42' 8" -
12 Athena Tsialis JR Ransom Everglades 11.86m 38' 11" -

Girls' Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Alessandra Murray JR Ransom Everglades 23.90m 78' 5" 5
2 Victoria Fernandez SR Lourdes 20.30m 66' 7" 3
3 Jordan Porcelli FR Ransom Everglades 17.84m 58' 6" 1
4 Sonia Toubes JR Ransom Everglades 14.90m 48' 11" -
5 Ava Cariglio JR Ransom Everglades 12.30m 40' 4" -
6 Nicole Miquilarena JR Ransom Everglades 12.24m 40' 2" -