March 5, 2022
|
Pine Crest - Ft. Lauderdale, FL

Boys' 4 x 200 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Cardinal Newman A Dallas Desouza, Kevin Levy, Josh Philostin, Tovani Mizell 1:29.16 10
2 Pine Crest A Ethan Tucker, Jacob Kreiss, Charles Wayne, Whit Sikes 1:36.08 8
3 Pompano Beach A Chris Campbell, Marvin Grayson, Daniel Collier, Chris Jean-Louis 1:38.57 6
4 Archbishop McCarthy A John Davis, Jaden Gutierrez, Kervin Pierre, Elijah Daphinis 1:39.87 5
5 Pine Crest
(B>)
B Will Davila, Stefan Awaida, Anthony Bland, Nick Parra 1:40.11   
6 Somerset Prep (NL) A Mckeylan Albert, Chrisshawn Parson, Nathan Jean-Louis, Roodenson Pierre 1:41.76 4
7 Key West A Victor Herrera, Jacob Nicholsen, Chandler Jackson, Caleb Estevez 1:45.17 3
8 Pine Crest
(D>)
D 1:47.94   
9 Key West
(B>)
B Robendy Noel, Benjamin Thene, Joseph Daley-Willy, Anthony Jenner 1:48.19   
10 Highlands Christian A Anthony Crawford, Braden Francis, Justin Charles, Jadon Clarke 1:51.98 2
11 Pompano Beach
(B>)
B Marvin Fils-Aime, Gregory Waite, Darien Berry, Devin Legiste 1:53.69   
12 South Florida HEAT
(B>)
B Ian Michko, Caleb Godbey, Justin Serrao, Kai Reasor 2:12.22 1
  South Florida HEAT A Luca Espinosa, Zor Waters, Andrew Taylor, Corban Pendrak DNF   
  Key West
(C>)
C Rayan Barrios, Tarnowski Lucas, William Forester, Weston Andrews DNS   
  Westminster Academy A Javian Mallory, Fisher Blake, Sebastian Navarro, Harrison Gant DNS   
  Florida Christian A Immanuel Bynum, Wonderfull Dowe, Aaron Teijeiro, Josh Carmichael DNS   
  Somerset Prep (NL)
(B>)
B Voltaire Lubin, Malik Yow, Jocelyn Edouard, Damian Dickerson DNS   
  Pine Crest
(C>)
C Matt Norkin, Ari Taub, Alex Mullen, Daniel Aronson DNS   
Boys' 4 x 200 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
5 Pine Crest
(B>)
Davila, Awaida, Bland, Parra 1:40.11   
8 Pine Crest
(D>)
1:47.94   
9 Key West
(B>)
Noel, Thene, Daley-Willy, Jenner 1:48.19   
10 Highlands Christian Crawford, Francis, Charles, Clarke 1:51.98 2
11 Pompano Beach
(B>)
Fils-Aime, Waite, Berry, Legiste 1:53.69   
12 South Florida HEAT
(B>)
Michko, Godbey, Serrao, Reasor 2:12.22 1
  South Florida HEAT Espinosa, Waters, Taylor, Pendrak DNF   
Boys' 4 x 200 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
  Somerset Prep (NL)
(B>)
Lubin, Yow, Edouard, Dickerson DNS   
  Key West
(C>)
Barrios, Lucas, Forester, Andrews DNS   
  Pine Crest
(C>)
Norkin, Taub, Mullen, Aronson DNS