April 9, 2022
|
**Venue TBD**
|
Timing: Elite Timing
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Dashanique Henry FR Winter Haven 5.41m 5.64m 18' 6" 10
  • 5.16  
  • 5.64  
  • 5.50  
  • 5.22  
2 Lauren Butler JR Lake Gibson 5.49m 5.18m 17' 0" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 5.18  
  • 4.77  
  • 4.72  
3 Delilah Swift SR Ridge Community 3.76m 4.58m 15' 0.5" 6
  • 4.58  
  • 4.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.04  
4 Solana Walters SO McKeel 3.17m 4.23m 13' 10.5" 5
  • 4.06  
  • 4.14  
  • 4.23  
  • 3.90  
5 Melannie Sanchez SR Lakeland 3.11m 4.15m 13' 7.5" 4
  • 4.15  
  • 4.15  
  • 3.66  
  • 3.84  
6 Mikiyah Rucker SO Lakeland 3.25m 4.12m 13' 6.25" 3
  • 4.12  
  • 4.00  
  • 3.94  
  • 3.78  
7 Rachel Barger SO McKeel 4.76m 4.10m 13' 5.5" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 4.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.10  
8 Kelsey Slone SR Lake Gibson 4.72m 4.00m 13' 1.5" 1
  • 3.80  
  • 3.88  
  • 3.95  
  • 4.00  
9 Dakari Smith 6 Frostproof 2.71m 3.66m 12' 0.25" -
  • 3.43  
  • 3.66  
10 Lina Rifai SO Lakeland 2.76m 3.29m 10' 9.5" -
  • 3.25  
  • 3.29  
11 Dejalie Aguilar SR Lake Gibson 3.15m 3.15m 10' 4" -
  • 3.15  
  • FOUL  
12 Jada McDowell FR Davenport 2.43m 3.12m 10' 3" -
  • 3.12  
  • 3.09  
13 Danica Loaiza 8 Frostproof 2.92m 2.95m 9' 8.25" -
  • 2.95  
  • FOUL  
  Angelina Wallin SO McKeel DNS DNS NM   
  Sofia Alvarado FR Winter Haven DNS DNS NM   
  Kiran Lauderdale FR Lake Wales DNS DNS NM   
  Jakayla Garcia JR Lake Wales DNS DNS NM   
  Alyssa Ingraham 8 Frostproof DNS DNS NM   
  Teniqua Huggins SO Davenport DNS DNS NM   
Girls' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Dakari Smith 6 Frostproof 3.66m 3.22m 4.43m 3.55m 2.60m 12' 0.25" -
10 Lina Rifai SO Lakeland 3.29m 2.34m 2.63m 4.18m 2.86m 10' 9.5" -
11 Dejalie Aguilar SR Lake Gibson 3.15m 2.36m 2.80m 3.91m 3.97m 10' 4" -
12 Jada McDowell FR Davenport 3.12m 2.90m 3.12m 2.34m 2.25m 10' 3" -
13 Danica Loaiza 8 Frostproof 2.95m 3.39m 2.48m 3.72m 2.80m 9' 8.25" -
  Sofia Alvarado FR Winter Haven DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Kiran Lauderdale FR Lake Wales DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Jakayla Garcia JR Lake Wales DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Teniqua Huggins SO Davenport DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
Girls' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Dashanique Henry FR Winter Haven 6.82m 5.64m 7.33m 18' 6" 10
2 Lauren Butler JR Lake Gibson 5.54m 5.18m 4.40m 17' 0" 8
3 Delilah Swift SR Ridge Community 5.40m 4.58m 5.95m 15' 0.5" 6
4 Solana Walters SO McKeel 5.12m 4.23m 5.20m 13' 10.5" 5
5 Melannie Sanchez SR Lakeland 5.19m 4.15m 4.94m 13' 7.5" 4
6 Mikiyah Rucker SO Lakeland 4.24m 4.12m 4.45m 13' 6.25" 3
7 Rachel Barger SO McKeel 4.39m 4.10m 4.51m 13' 5.5" 2
8 Kelsey Slone SR Lake Gibson 4.76m 4.00m 4.80m 13' 1.5" 1
  Angelina Wallin SO McKeel DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Alyssa Ingraham 8 Frostproof DNS DNS DNS NM