March 4- 5, 2022
|
Tropical Park - Miami, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Emma O'Day JR Boca Raton 5:15.93 10
2 Sabrina Gomez SR Miami Sunset 5:24.07 8
3 Marlie Gonzalez JR Braddock 5:32.96 6
4 Anika Kaufman JR Cypress Bay 5:33.32 5
5 LUCIA CASTILLO-RIOS FR Miami Palmetto 5:34.20 4
6 Julia Alvarez-Drago SR Coral Reef 5:36.04 3
7 GIULIANNA RIVERO JR Doral Academy 5:39.46 2
8 Micah Hannah SO Ocoee 5:45.00 1
9 Gabriella Kinsey JR Pembroke Pines Charter 5:45.34 -
10 Isabella Fernandez 8 Mater Lakes 5:46.88 -
11 Kyra Gardner SR Gulliver Prep 5:48.02 -
12 Carolina Merino SR Cypress Bay 5:48.13 -
13 Olivia Torres SR Gulliver Prep 5:49.42 -
14 Cayla Moore SR Miami Southridge 5:49.44 -
15 Jada Garcia SO Braddock 5:53.29 -
16 Stephanie Triana JR Miami Sunset 6:01.41 -
17 RUBY MONTES DE OCA JR Doral Academy 6:02.20 -
18 Nina Starvaggi SR Gulliver Prep 6:02.44 -
19 Samantha Pinnavaia SO Ferguson 6:02.83 -
20 Andrea Ramirez JR Miami Sunset 6:04.75 -
21 Elicia Bryant JR Homestead 6:04.97 -
22 Frankie Cullen FR Coral Reef 6:07.69 -
23 Diana Lingueno SO Mater Lakes 6:09.81 -
24 Rachell Crandell SO Somerset Academy (PP) 6:10.61 -
25 Katherine Murias SR Fort Lauderdale 6:10.89 -
26 Erieshell Coney SR Mater Academy 6:19.60 -
27 Olivia Jose SO Carrollton 6:28.63 -
28 Lindsey Smith SO Pembroke Pines Charter 6:35.13 -
29 Ava Candib JR Carrollton 6:42.11 -
30 Eriesa Coney JR Mater Academy 6:43.31 -
31 Eriesia Coney SO Mater Academy 7:03.68 -
32 Sophia Nieto SO Braddock 7:14.48 -
  Kalyn Gibbs SR Coral Reef DNF -
Girls' 1600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Jada Garcia SO Braddock 5:53.29 -
17 RUBY MONTES DE OCA JR Doral Academy 6:02.20 -
19 Samantha Pinnavaia SO Ferguson 6:02.83 -
20 Andrea Ramirez JR Miami Sunset 6:04.75 -
21 Elicia Bryant JR Homestead 6:04.97 -
22 Frankie Cullen FR Coral Reef 6:07.69 -
23 Diana Lingueno SO Mater Lakes 6:09.81 -
24 Rachell Crandell SO Somerset Academy (PP) 6:10.61 -
25 Katherine Murias SR Fort Lauderdale 6:10.89 -
27 Olivia Jose SO Carrollton 6:28.63 -
28 Lindsey Smith SO Pembroke Pines Charter 6:35.13 -
29 Ava Candib JR Carrollton 6:42.11 -
30 Eriesa Coney JR Mater Academy 6:43.31 -
31 Eriesia Coney SO Mater Academy 7:03.68 -
32 Sophia Nieto SO Braddock 7:14.48 -
Girls' 1600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Emma O'Day JR Boca Raton 5:15.93 10
2 Sabrina Gomez SR Miami Sunset 5:24.07 8
3 Marlie Gonzalez JR Braddock 5:32.96 6
4 Anika Kaufman JR Cypress Bay 5:33.32 5
5 LUCIA CASTILLO-RIOS FR Miami Palmetto 5:34.20 4
6 Julia Alvarez-Drago SR Coral Reef 5:36.04 3
7 GIULIANNA RIVERO JR Doral Academy 5:39.46 2
8 Micah Hannah SO Ocoee 5:45.00 1
9 Gabriella Kinsey JR Pembroke Pines Charter 5:45.34 -
10 Isabella Fernandez 8 Mater Lakes 5:46.88 -
11 Kyra Gardner SR Gulliver Prep 5:48.02 -
12 Carolina Merino SR Cypress Bay 5:48.13 -
13 Olivia Torres SR Gulliver Prep 5:49.42 -
14 Cayla Moore SR Miami Southridge 5:49.44 -
16 Stephanie Triana JR Miami Sunset 6:01.41 -
18 Nina Starvaggi SR Gulliver Prep 6:02.44 -
26 Erieshell Coney SR Mater Academy 6:19.60 -
  Kalyn Gibbs SR Coral Reef DNF -