March 25, 2022
|
Astronaut HS - Titusville, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Dylan Collins SR Holy Trinity 11.23 10
2 Bridger Koby SR Merritt Island 11.57 8
3 Walter Parker SR Titusville 11.59 6
4 Dylan Gibson JR Holy Trinity 11.79 5
5 James Verpaele JR Merritt Island 11.82 4
6 Payton Ellis JR Cocoa Beach 11.84 3
7 Bobby Meyer FR Astronaut 11.95 2
8 Clifton Hester 8 Cocoa 12.00 1
9 Derion Ayliffe FR Space Coast 12.01 -
10 Daniel Luces SO Melbourne Central Catholic 12.03 -
11 De'idra Wright SO Cocoa 12.13 -
12 Liam Schutte SR West Shore 12.21 -
13 Dylan Dankert SR Merritt Island 12.26 -
14 Elijah Peters FR Astronaut 12.28 -
15 Nathan Cahisson JR Cocoa 12.29 -
15 Hunter Crook JR Satellite 12.29 -
17 Deontae Glover 8 Cocoa 12.32 -
18 Sean Noble SR Edgewood 12.36 -
19 Tamaull Curry FR Titusville 12.41 -
20 Marckel Clermont JR Bishop Moore 12.50 -
21 JDyn Bradford FR Astronaut 12.57 -
22 Damion Quintana SR Astronaut 12.58 -
23 Jimy Eling SR Satellite 12.64 -
24 Maddox Murrin JR Cocoa Beach 12.66 -
25 Julio Reyes SO Bishop Moore 12.95 -
26 Ian Oguete SO Satellite 13.02 -
27 Elijah Edwards JR Merritt Island 13.03 -
28 Daniel Li SO West Shore 13.07 -
29 Kyler Coe FR Cocoa Beach 13.13 -
30 Jonathan Dandridge FR Titusville 13.14 -
31 Mauricio Sanchez FR Melbourne Central Catholic 13.17 -
32 Alex Tsouchlos FR Cocoa Beach 13.28 -
33 Tanner Johnson SO Titusville 13.29 -
34 Conner Vosburgh JR Trinity Prep 13.73 -
35 Rusten Clark SO Space Coast 14.03 -
36 Jesse Southerland FR Space Coast 14.56 -
37 Liam Earle FR Space Coast 14.77 -
38 RJ Pini FR Trinity Prep 15.96 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
29 Kyler Coe FR Cocoa Beach 13.13 -
33 Tanner Johnson SO Titusville 13.29 -
37 Liam Earle FR Space Coast 14.77 -
38 RJ Pini FR Trinity Prep 15.96 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
27 Elijah Edwards JR Merritt Island 13.03 -
30 Jonathan Dandridge FR Titusville 13.14 -
34 Conner Vosburgh JR Trinity Prep 13.73 -
35 Rusten Clark SO Space Coast 14.03 -
36 Jesse Southerland FR Space Coast 14.56 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
20 Marckel Clermont JR Bishop Moore 12.50 -
21 JDyn Bradford FR Astronaut 12.57 -
25 Julio Reyes SO Bishop Moore 12.95 -
26 Ian Oguete SO Satellite 13.02 -
28 Daniel Li SO West Shore 13.07 -
31 Mauricio Sanchez FR Melbourne Central Catholic 13.17 -
32 Alex Tsouchlos FR Cocoa Beach 13.28 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Daniel Luces SO Melbourne Central Catholic 12.03 -
14 Elijah Peters FR Astronaut 12.28 -
15 Hunter Crook JR Satellite 12.29 -
18 Sean Noble SR Edgewood 12.36 -
19 Tamaull Curry FR Titusville 12.41 -
23 Jimy Eling SR Satellite 12.64 -
24 Maddox Murrin JR Cocoa Beach 12.66 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 James Verpaele JR Merritt Island 11.82 4
7 Bobby Meyer FR Astronaut 11.95 2
8 Clifton Hester 8 Cocoa 12.00 1
9 Derion Ayliffe FR Space Coast 12.01 -
12 Liam Schutte SR West Shore 12.21 -
13 Dylan Dankert SR Merritt Island 12.26 -
15 Nathan Cahisson JR Cocoa 12.29 -
17 Deontae Glover 8 Cocoa 12.32 -
22 Damion Quintana SR Astronaut 12.58 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Dylan Collins SR Holy Trinity 11.23 10
2 Bridger Koby SR Merritt Island 11.57 8
3 Walter Parker SR Titusville 11.59 6
4 Dylan Gibson JR Holy Trinity 11.79 5
6 Payton Ellis JR Cocoa Beach 11.84 3
11 De'idra Wright SO Cocoa 12.13 -