April 9, 2022
|
Park Vista High School - Lake Worth, FL
|
Timing: Mogo Timing
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Nygel Bodden SR John I. Leonard 11.37 10 1.5
2 Melvin Hubbard SR Forest Hill 11.59 8 1.5
3 Temani Louis SO Olympic Heights 11.72 6 0.8
4 Alvin Deneus JR West Boca Raton 11.73 5 1.5
5 Jamari Smith JR John I. Leonard 11.84 4 1.4
6 Elijah Thelemaque SO King's Academy 11.87 3 0.8
7 Vaughn Braynen SO Lake Worth 11.95 2 0.8
8 Terrence Ellis JR Park Vista 12.01 1 1.5
9 Joey Oramas SR Park Vista 12.02 - 1.5
10 Joseph Cruz JR West Boca Raton 12.05 - 0.8
11 Gelin Julceus SR Lake Worth 12.11 - 1.0
12 Alejandro Jones JR Boca Raton 12.11 - 0.8
13 Adrian Gilles JR Forest Hill 12.37 - 1.0
14 Fredrick Harris JR Boca Raton 12.45 - 1.4
15 Luke Porcher SO King's Academy 12.49 - 1.0
16 isaiah rosme FR Olympic Heights 12.52 - 1.0
17 Jesse Richardson SO West Boca Raton 12.61 - 1.4
18 Josiah Hansen FR Forest Hill 12.62 - 1.0
19 Johnatan Noguera JR Olympic Heights 12.88 - 1.4
20 Owen Chikhaoui FR Jupiter 13.03 - 1.0
21 Gabriele Santagata JR Boca Raton 13.15 - 1.0
  Lucas Bayarri SO Spanish River FS    -
  Jaden Gutierrez SO Archbishop McCarthy DNS    -
  Kelson Meance JR Lake Worth DNS    -
  Rochefort Derice JR Spanish River DNS    -
  Maxwell Beltran SO Santaluces DNS    -
  Nicholas Letts SO Park Vista DNS    -
  Alex Rosenthal JR Spanish River DNS    -
  John Davis FR Archbishop McCarthy DNS    -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Jamari Smith JR John I. Leonard 11.84 4
14 Fredrick Harris JR Boca Raton 12.45 -
17 Jesse Richardson SO West Boca Raton 12.61 -
19 Johnatan Noguera JR Olympic Heights 12.88 -
  Maxwell Beltran SO Santaluces DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Gelin Julceus SR Lake Worth 12.11 -
13 Adrian Gilles JR Forest Hill 12.37 -
15 Luke Porcher SO King's Academy 12.49 -
16 isaiah rosme FR Olympic Heights 12.52 -
18 Josiah Hansen FR Forest Hill 12.62 -
20 Owen Chikhaoui FR Jupiter 13.03 -
21 Gabriele Santagata JR Boca Raton 13.15 -
  Rochefort Derice JR Spanish River DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Temani Louis SO Olympic Heights 11.72 6
6 Elijah Thelemaque SO King's Academy 11.87 3
7 Vaughn Braynen SO Lake Worth 11.95 2
10 Joseph Cruz JR West Boca Raton 12.05 -
12 Alejandro Jones JR Boca Raton 12.11 -
  Lucas Bayarri SO Spanish River FS   
  John Davis FR Archbishop McCarthy DNS   
  Nicholas Letts SO Park Vista DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Nygel Bodden SR John I. Leonard 11.37 10
2 Melvin Hubbard SR Forest Hill 11.59 8
4 Alvin Deneus JR West Boca Raton 11.73 5
8 Terrence Ellis JR Park Vista 12.01 1
9 Joey Oramas SR Park Vista 12.02 -
  Jaden Gutierrez SO Archbishop McCarthy DNS   
  Alex Rosenthal JR Spanish River DNS   
  Kelson Meance JR Lake Worth DNS