April 9, 2022
|
Park Vista High School - Lake Worth, FL
|
Timing: Mogo Timing
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Christin Facey SO McArthur 56.61 10
2 Jemima Mills SR Coral Glades 58.84 8
3 Tori Goldblatt SO West Boca Raton 1:02.09 6
4 Jamya Davis SR John I. Leonard 1:04.64 5
5 Noemi Storbeck JR King's Academy 1:04.66 4
6 Cameron Samuels SO Park Vista 1:05.18 3
7 Gianna Wrathell JR Park Vista 1:05.32 2
8 ParisElla Sharma SO King's Academy 1:07.27 1
9 Angela Benavides JR Archbishop McCarthy 1:07.90 -
10 Shavonni Patterson SO West Boca Raton 1:09.80 -
11 Victoria Parra JR West Boca Raton 1:09.92 -
12 Emma Schubert FR McArthur 1:10.32 -
13 Sophia Choberka JR King's Academy 1:10.83 -
14 Zoe Leventhal FR Spanish River 1:11.26 -
15 Isabella Colaicova SO Spanish River 1:13.23 -
16 Janiyah Anderson FR McArthur 1:13.47 -
17 Amanda Llerena SO Archbishop McCarthy 1:13.96 -
18 Alexis Hagermann JR Olympic Heights 1:14.41 -
19 Britt Rosenstein SR Spanish River 1:14.44 -
20 Dasia Mitchell FR Forest Hill 1:15.83 -
21 Monifah Blake SO Lake Worth 1:17.18 -
22 Angelina Aponte FR Boca Raton 1:17.26 -
23 Katelyn Glancy FR Boca Raton 1:19.47 -
24 Yazmin Acuna FR Forest Hill 1:38.64 -
  Giuliana Bavaro SO Park Vista DNS   
  Chama Elmon FR Boca Raton DNS   
  Molly Gildea FR Jupiter DNS   
  Gay-Marlov Joseph SO Lake Worth DNS   
  Timora Rollerson SO Olympic Heights DNS   
  Alexa Ribera SO Forest Hill DNS   
Girls' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Noemi Storbeck JR King's Academy 1:04.66 4
9 Angela Benavides JR Archbishop McCarthy 1:07.90 -
21 Monifah Blake SO Lake Worth 1:17.18 -
  Alexa Ribera SO Forest Hill DNS   
  Molly Gildea FR Jupiter DNS   
  Chama Elmon FR Boca Raton DNS   
Girls' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Isabella Colaicova SO Spanish River 1:13.23 -
17 Amanda Llerena SO Archbishop McCarthy 1:13.96 -
18 Alexis Hagermann JR Olympic Heights 1:14.41 -
20 Dasia Mitchell FR Forest Hill 1:15.83 -
22 Angelina Aponte FR Boca Raton 1:17.26 -
23 Katelyn Glancy FR Boca Raton 1:19.47 -
24 Yazmin Acuna FR Forest Hill 1:38.64 -
  Timora Rollerson SO Olympic Heights DNS   
Girls' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 ParisElla Sharma SO King's Academy 1:07.27 1
10 Shavonni Patterson SO West Boca Raton 1:09.80 -
12 Emma Schubert FR McArthur 1:10.32 -
14 Zoe Leventhal FR Spanish River 1:11.26 -
16 Janiyah Anderson FR McArthur 1:13.47 -
19 Britt Rosenstein SR Spanish River 1:14.44 -
  Gay-Marlov Joseph SO Lake Worth DNS   
  Giuliana Bavaro SO Park Vista DNS   
Girls' 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Christin Facey SO McArthur 56.61 10
2 Jemima Mills SR Coral Glades 58.84 8
3 Tori Goldblatt SO West Boca Raton 1:02.09 6
4 Jamya Davis SR John I. Leonard 1:04.64 5
6 Cameron Samuels SO Park Vista 1:05.18 3
7 Gianna Wrathell JR Park Vista 1:05.32 2
11 Victoria Parra JR West Boca Raton 1:09.92 -
13 Sophia Choberka JR King's Academy 1:10.83 -