February 23, 2022
|
Deltona - Deltona, FL
|
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Keandre Workman JR Seabreeze 26.64 16.65 22.12 28.78 30.92 29.73 23.78 10
2 Anthony Atanda SR Deltona 19.27 27.12 23.32 18.32 28.08 18.32 23.79 8
3 Antonio Mitchell SR Seabreeze 19.02 19.26 23.83 22.63 29.85 26.00 24.07 6
4 Xavier Voltaire JR Seabreeze 30.06 25.70 18.18 26.43 20.12 30.55 24.24 5
5 Tyree Weatherspoon FR Deltona 20.67 26.99 24.80 26.02 26.26 21.88 24.31 4
6 Elijah Thompson SO Pine Ridge 20.69 27.75 31.65 26.78 29.70 24.83 24.34 3
7 Ja Quan May JR Pine Ridge 17.85 23.22 26.15 31.53 23.96 25.91 24.44 2
8 Isaac Oliver JR Seabreeze 17.13 24.72 26.68 17.62 23.01 22.03 24.47 1
9 Tristan Taylor SR Seabreeze 28.90 26.45 24.74 26.94 20.09 31.60 24.49   
10 Micah Karr SO Seabreeze 26.69 25.46 30.15 26.69 30.89 30.40 24.71   
11 Jaden Brown SR Pine Ridge 29.42 24.72 20.27 17.80 18.54 29.17 24.72 -
12 Bryan Thomas JR Pine Ridge 30.72 24.43 17.63 22.92 31.48 23.67 25.18 -
13 Javonte Irwin SO University (OC) 18.64 19.90 21.16 19.65 24.19 30.99 25.19 -
14 Chandler Mitzo SO Deltona 23.62 22.35 26.66 26.16 22.09 32.25 25.39 -
15 Kenny Farmer SR Deltona 33.00 31.47 22.26 27.12 26.61 23.79 25.58 -
16 Khareem Lane SR DeLand 32.76 24.76 29.92 23.22 30.18 20.12 25.79 -
17 Alexander Anglero JR Deltona 33.21 18.94 32.69 20.24 21.79 18.16 25.94 -
18 Landon Smith SO Seabreeze 24.81 19.59 24.29 32.90 23.50 19.06 26.11   
19 Sinsear Small SR Pine Ridge 27.77 20.69 22.53 34.05 24.88 23.84 26.19 -
20 Travon Myrie SR DeLand 27.13 25.03 29.24 22.39 23.97 33.98 26.34 -
21 Jakin Hawkins SR Trinity Christian (Deltona) 24.02 22.17 26.92 21.12 27.19 23.49 26.39 -
22 Dave Smith FR Pine Ridge 21.16 33.58 28.82 32.26 22.74 19.57 26.44 -
23 Jalon Brown SR Pine Ridge 27.83 28.89 32.86 27.03 29.95 23.32 26.50 -
24 Jaylin Henry SO University (OC) 32.65 27.61 21.24 19.64 22.30 30.52 26.54 -
25 Jaden Rodriguez FR Trinity Christian (Deltona) 25.59 20.26 21.86 21.86 21.06 18.93 26.65 -
26 Prophet Williams SO University (OC) 34.13 32.26 24.26 30.40 19.73 19.20 26.66 -
27 Hiram Cook FR DeLand 19.80 29.96 34.78 28.63 27.56 28.36 26.75 -
28 Rylin Shroyer FR Pine Ridge 33.50 23.32 23.32 23.59 29.22 18.76 26.80 -
29 Andrew Lattimore SR DeLand 23.15 29.34 25.57 21.26 31.49 29.61 26.91 -
30 Emmanuel White SR Deltona 19.72 30.40 35.32 26.56 34.23 26.02 27.38 -
31 Antonio Williams SO DeLand 25.82 26.91 28.84 29.11 23.07 23.89 27.46 -
32 Amir Myrie FR DeLand 24.76 34.39 32.47 30.82 26.96 27.79 27.51 -
33 Antoinne Davis JR Seabreeze 35.08 19.34 31.49 33.98 19.34 23.48 27.62   
34 Blaine Bissoondutt SO Trinity Christian (Deltona) 32.78 22.78 20.84 22.78 23.06 35.28 27.78 -
35 Dylan Johnson SO DeLand 20.69 31.03 24.88 23.20 19.57 27.67 27.95 -
36 Kevin Herrera SO Deltona 36.95 30.94 21.20 34.94 31.22 28.64 28.64 -
37 Giovanni Browne 7 Trinity Christian (Deltona) 24.69 35.59 20.38 30.71 31.86 35.31 28.70 -
38 Zachary Benjo JR Pine Ridge 22.25 25.47 30.74 21.08 27.23 32.49 29.27 -
39 Frederick McCaskill SO DeLand 23.24 21.47 30.88 22.65 31.47 28.24 29.41 -
40 Adrian Ponce-Arce 8 Trinity Christian (Deltona) 36.55 38.03 20.80 22.29 30.01 20.80 29.71 -
41 Sheldon Headley 8 First Baptist (Bunnell) 34.10 25.35 30.17 31.98 22.03 27.76 30.17 -
42 Kayden Smith FR DeLand 32.99 31.78 36.92 26.33 23.30 26.63 30.26 -
43 Leonardo Chinchilla FR University (OC) 26.04 39.05 32.39 32.70 33.30 29.97 30.27 -
44 Bryan Duran SO First Baptist (Bunnell) 31.61 27.66 27.96 30.09 27.66 33.74 30.39 -
45 Nathan Butterton FR Trinity Christian (Deltona) 32.38 32.69 34.89 36.15 31.43 38.66 31.43 -
  Isaiah Grey SO Deltona NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Rameir Gordon SO Deltona NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Jahquavious Linton SO Trinity Christian (Deltona) NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Clive Thompson FR Deltona NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Justin Martinez JR University (OC) NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Sebastian Bracamonte SR University (OC) NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Thierry Calix JR University (OC) NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Denali Campbell FR Seabreeze NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Wyatt Fry SO University (OC) NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Crawford Olsen JR Seabreeze NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Steven Kuznicki SR First Baptist (Bunnell) NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Noah Balwin SR Pine Ridge NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Keandre Workman JR Seabreeze 27.35 30.20 23.78 26.40 23.07 18.79 26.88 10
5 Tyree Weatherspoon FR Deltona 27.96 30.88 24.31 17.99 23.10 28.45 31.61 4
26 Prophet Williams SO University (OC) 21.60 33.33 26.66 32.26 28.26 30.40 30.40 -
30 Emmanuel White SR Deltona 24.92 24.65 27.38 21.63 35.05 29.30 34.78 -
31 Antonio Williams SO DeLand 25.82 25.54 27.46 26.09 26.91 24.17 34.33 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Elijah Thompson SO Pine Ridge 24.34 31.65 23.13 29.70 3
12 Bryan Thomas JR Pine Ridge 25.18 19.39 26.69 28.96 -
18 Landon Smith SO Seabreeze 26.11 23.50 32.64 33.69   
22 Dave Smith FR Pine Ridge 26.44 33.85 24.59 33.85 -
42 Kayden Smith FR DeLand 30.26 33.29 21.79 28.75 -
  Clive Thompson FR Deltona NT NT NT NT   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Chandler Mitzo SO Deltona 32.25 28.44 24.38 30.22 19.81 23.11 25.39 -
19 Sinsear Small SR Pine Ridge 33.00 19.65 21.22 26.46 34.05 26.72 26.19 -
25 Jaden Rodriguez FR Trinity Christian (Deltona) 30.92 31.72 22.92 24.79 31.98 25.59 26.65 -
28 Rylin Shroyer FR Pine Ridge 20.91 31.36 24.66 19.30 25.20 20.64 26.80 -
32 Amir Myrie FR DeLand 32.19 29.71 25.31 35.77 20.91 20.09 27.51 -
40 Adrian Ponce-Arce 8 Trinity Christian (Deltona) 29.12 37.14 37.74 24.96 24.66 24.66 29.71 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Ja Quan May JR Pine Ridge 18.58 29.33 31.78 29.82 19.80 24.44 2
10 Micah Karr SO Seabreeze 18.04 26.69 28.91 23.97 27.93 24.71   
13 Javonte Irwin SO University (OC) 31.49 19.15 22.68 27.46 28.97 25.19 -
16 Khareem Lane SR DeLand 25.28 26.31 21.41 30.18 27.60 25.79 -
29 Andrew Lattimore SR DeLand 23.42 25.30 24.76 32.03 32.30 26.91 -
35 Dylan Johnson SO DeLand 20.69 30.47 24.60 20.13 31.31 27.95 -
39 Frederick McCaskill SO DeLand 30.00 26.77 24.71 34.12 29.41 29.41 -
  Jahquavious Linton SO Trinity Christian (Deltona) NT NT NT NT NT NT   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
27 Hiram Cook FR DeLand 24.35 21.14 30.77 26.75 -
33 Antoinne Davis JR Seabreeze 25.97 20.44 35.36 27.62   
36 Kevin Herrera SO Deltona 23.20 27.21 31.51 28.64 -
41 Sheldon Headley 8 First Baptist (Bunnell) 34.40 22.93 29.87 30.17 -
43 Leonardo Chinchilla FR University (OC) 36.33 23.61 32.09 30.27 -
45 Nathan Butterton FR Trinity Christian (Deltona) 36.46 25.15 37.72 31.43 -
  Wyatt Fry SO University (OC) NT NT NT NT   
  Thierry Calix JR University (OC) NT NT NT NT   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
11 Jaden Brown SR Pine Ridge 24.72 19.04 -
17 Alexander Anglero JR Deltona 25.94 27.24 -
20 Travon Myrie SR DeLand 26.34 22.13 -
23 Jalon Brown SR Pine Ridge 26.50 27.56 -
37 Giovanni Browne 7 Trinity Christian (Deltona) 28.70 32.72 -
38 Zachary Benjo JR Pine Ridge 29.27 30.74 -
44 Bryan Duran SO First Baptist (Bunnell) 30.39 35.26 -
  Noah Balwin SR Pine Ridge NT NT   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
4 Xavier Voltaire JR Seabreeze 24.24 17.21 5
15 Kenny Farmer SR Deltona 25.58 20.72 -
21 Jakin Hawkins SR Trinity Christian (Deltona) 26.39 30.62 -
24 Jaylin Henry SO University (OC) 26.54 27.07 -
34 Blaine Bissoondutt SO Trinity Christian (Deltona) 27.78 19.73 -
  Steven Kuznicki SR First Baptist (Bunnell) NT NT   
  Crawford Olsen JR Seabreeze NT NT   
  Rameir Gordon SO Deltona NT NT   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
2 Anthony Atanda SR Deltona 23.79 20.23 8
3 Antonio Mitchell SR Seabreeze 24.07 17.33 6
8 Isaac Oliver JR Seabreeze 24.47 27.66 1
9 Tristan Taylor SR Seabreeze 24.49 26.45   
  Sebastian Bracamonte SR University (OC) NT NT   
  Justin Martinez JR University (OC) NT NT   
  Denali Campbell FR Seabreeze NT NT   
  Isaiah Grey SO Deltona NT NT