February 23, 2022
|
Osceola Kissimmee - Kissimmee, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Emma Morris SO Lake Nona 12.66 10
2 Shannon Levy JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 12.76 8
3 Quanaya Jenkins JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 12.83 6
4 Zaria Burnham SO Poinciana 13.45 5
5 Arianna Slater SR Lake Nona 13.53 4
6 Asia Antenor SO Liberty 13.62 3
7 Jade Rios FR St. Cloud 13.84 2
8 Jayani Marrero FR Lake Nona 14.18 1
9 Natalie Nogueira FR Poinciana 14.33 -
9 Diamond Daniels FR Gateway (Kissimmee) 14.33 -
11 Ariana Peters SO Lake Nona 14.39 -
12 Joy Duncan FR Poinciana 14.44 -
13 Sonia Cano JR St. Cloud 14.46 -
14 Isabelle Salce JR St. Cloud 14.59 -
15 Eran Dhillon JR Celebration 14.81 -
16 Angie Sylfain SR Liberty 15.11 -
17 Elise Rodriguez JR St. Cloud 15.14 -
18 Angelique Acosta FR Celebration 15.25 -
19 Yamirelis Mercado FR Poinciana 15.41 -
20 Alyssa Figueroa FR Celebration 15.44 -
21 Alejandra Salazar FR Gateway (Kissimmee) 15.52 -
22 Elizmarie Llanos FR Gateway (Kissimmee) 15.54 -
23 Destiny Rodriguez FR St. Cloud Prep 15.65 -
24 Naomi Joseph FR Gateway (Kissimmee) 15.68 -
25 Veronica Cardozo JR Celebration 15.82 -
26 Nehmiah Ives SO Liberty 16.15 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Emma Morris SO Lake Nona 12.66 10
2 Shannon Levy JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 12.76 8
3 Quanaya Jenkins JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 12.83 6
4 Zaria Burnham SO Poinciana 13.45 5
5 Arianna Slater SR Lake Nona 13.53 4
9 Natalie Nogueira FR Poinciana 14.33 -
13 Sonia Cano JR St. Cloud 14.46 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Jayani Marrero FR Lake Nona 14.18 1
11 Ariana Peters SO Lake Nona 14.39 -
14 Isabelle Salce JR St. Cloud 14.59 -
15 Eran Dhillon JR Celebration 14.81 -
17 Elise Rodriguez JR St. Cloud 15.14 -
18 Angelique Acosta FR Celebration 15.25 -
20 Alyssa Figueroa FR Celebration 15.44 -
26 Nehmiah Ives SO Liberty 16.15 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Asia Antenor SO Liberty 13.62 3
7 Jade Rios FR St. Cloud 13.84 2
12 Joy Duncan FR Poinciana 14.44 -
16 Angie Sylfain SR Liberty 15.11 -
22 Elizmarie Llanos FR Gateway (Kissimmee) 15.54 -
24 Naomi Joseph FR Gateway (Kissimmee) 15.68 -
25 Veronica Cardozo JR Celebration 15.82 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Diamond Daniels FR Gateway (Kissimmee) 14.33 -
19 Yamirelis Mercado FR Poinciana 15.41 -
21 Alejandra Salazar FR Gateway (Kissimmee) 15.52 -
23 Destiny Rodriguez FR St. Cloud Prep 15.65 -