March 30, 2022
|
Oak Hall - Gainesville, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Seth Humphries SR Branford 51.99
2 Jaron Riley SR Trenton 52.47
3 Adrian Sermons SR Buchholz 52.99
4 Seth Stockton JR Columbia 53.08
5 Paul Davis Junior Chiefland 53.73
6 Jalen Riess SR Trenton 53.84
7 Jaiden Coleman JR Chiefland 54.15
8 Dylan Cochran SR Chiefland 54.16
9 Josue Sierra Berrios SR Branford 54.40
10 Adrik Miller SR Branford 54.55
11 Kaden Mckire SO Columbia 54.75
12 Austin Malaguti SO Branford 54.91
13 Jonah Johnson SR Trenton 54.98
14 Peter Peloso FR Oak Hall 55.35
15 Aidan McKenzie SR Columbia 55.73
16 Roderick Livingston FR Buchholz 55.79
17 James Williams SO Buchholz 55.99
18 Landon Williams JR St. Francis 56.08
19 Markeyon Moore SO Columbia 56.09
20 Irvin Williams SR Buchholz 56.14
21 Brice Criggall JR Branford 56.26
22 Gaige Williamson JR Columbia 57.16
23 Jake Ciocca SR Oak Hall 57.23
24 Shaia Dobrin SO Oak Hall 58.45
25 Alex Hallstram FR Branford 58.78
26 Dwayne Cascen JR Columbia 58.82
27 Landin Williams 7 Bell 59.11
28 Damon Danaher SR Branford 59.33
29 Shayne Long JR Branford 59.48
30 Ian Cooper SO Branford 59.57
31 Kaleb Williams 7 Bell 59.82
32 Phillip Peddie FR Oak Hall 1:00.34
33 Quinten Dragstedt SO Oak Hall 1:01.44
34 Joel Brennen SR Branford 1:01.90
35 Tony Anderson SO Trenton 1:02.00
36 Logan Staley FR Columbia 1:02.37
37 Nathan Hurst SO Trenton 1:02.73
38 Caelum Surrency FR Bell 1:03.72
39 Grant Curtis FR Oak Hall 1:04.85
40 Brooks Ravenestel SO Buchholz 1:05.31
41 Nicholas Dicpetris SO Trenton 1:08.17
42 Terrell England 6 Chiefland 1:09.58
43 Lane Sheffield 7 Bell 1:12.14
44 Troy Hendrix 7 Bell 1:12.40
45 Roy Hendrix 7 Bell 1:12.67
46 Tom Gilor 7 Oak Hall 1:16.35
47 Zane Braswell 8 Trenton 1:17.11
48 Rogelio Juarez-Jimenez SO Trenton 1:17.16
49 ISA As-Salafee FR Buchholz 1:17.34
50 Ben Young FR Trenton 1:28.28
  Alijah Klingerman FR Bell DNF
  Sheltin Varnon FR Bell DNF
Boys' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Seth Stockton JR Columbia 53.08
5 Paul Davis Junior Chiefland 53.73
9 Josue Sierra Berrios SR Branford 54.40
16 Roderick Livingston FR Buchholz 55.79
Boys' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Jalen Riess SR Trenton 53.84
10 Adrik Miller SR Branford 54.55
13 Jonah Johnson SR Trenton 54.98
14 Peter Peloso FR Oak Hall 55.35
17 James Williams SO Buchholz 55.99
Boys' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Kaden Mckire SO Columbia 54.75
19 Markeyon Moore SO Columbia 56.09
22 Gaige Williamson JR Columbia 57.16
23 Jake Ciocca SR Oak Hall 57.23
33 Quinten Dragstedt SO Oak Hall 1:01.44
Boys' 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 Irvin Williams SR Buchholz 56.14
21 Brice Criggall JR Branford 56.26
25 Alex Hallstram FR Branford 58.78
26 Dwayne Cascen JR Columbia 58.82
30 Ian Cooper SO Branford 59.57
Boys' 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
28 Damon Danaher SR Branford 59.33
29 Shayne Long JR Branford 59.48
32 Phillip Peddie FR Oak Hall 1:00.34
34 Joel Brennen SR Branford 1:01.90
35 Tony Anderson SO Trenton 1:02.00
Boys' 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
39 Grant Curtis FR Oak Hall 1:04.85
41 Nicholas Dicpetris SO Trenton 1:08.17
42 Terrell England 6 Chiefland 1:09.58
Boys' 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
37 Nathan Hurst SO Trenton 1:02.73
45 Roy Hendrix 7 Bell 1:12.67
47 Zane Braswell 8 Trenton 1:17.11
48 Rogelio Juarez-Jimenez SO Trenton 1:17.16
49 ISA As-Salafee FR Buchholz 1:17.34
Boys' 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Seth Humphries SR Branford 51.99
3 Adrian Sermons SR Buchholz 52.99
24 Shaia Dobrin SO Oak Hall 58.45
36 Logan Staley FR Columbia 1:02.37
40 Brooks Ravenestel SO Buchholz 1:05.31
Boys' 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Dylan Cochran SR Chiefland 54.16
31 Kaleb Williams 7 Bell 59.82
43 Lane Sheffield 7 Bell 1:12.14
46 Tom Gilor 7 Oak Hall 1:16.35
50 Ben Young FR Trenton 1:28.28
Boys' 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Jaiden Coleman JR Chiefland 54.15
15 Aidan McKenzie SR Columbia 55.73
44 Troy Hendrix 7 Bell 1:12.40
  Alijah Klingerman FR Bell DNF
Boys' 400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Jaron Riley SR Trenton 52.47
12 Austin Malaguti SO Branford 54.91
18 Landon Williams JR St. Francis 56.08
27 Landin Williams 7 Bell 59.11
38 Caelum Surrency FR Bell 1:03.72
  Sheltin Varnon FR Bell DNF