April 13, 2022
|
St. Cloud - St. Cloud, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Shannon Levy JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 12.05 10 0.5
2 Amela Johnson JR Gateway (Kissimmee) 12.35 8 0.5
3 Quanaya Jenkins JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 12.39 6 0.5
4 Zanaya Bright SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 12.76 5 0.5
5 Laylah Lara JR St. Cloud 12.84 4 0.5
6 Adriana Rosa SR Harmony 13.05 3 0.5
7 Asia Antenor SO Liberty 13.18 2 0.5
8 Erin Balbontin JR Celebration 13.34 1 1.7
9 Morgan Pascual FR Harmony 13.37 - 1.7
10 Starlet Matthews JR Tohopekaliga 13.50 - 1.7
11 Sonia Cano JR St. Cloud 13.56 - 2.2
12 Leyshka Arroyo SR Tohopekaliga 13.60 - 0.5
13 Jade Rios FR St. Cloud 13.61 - 1.7
14 Jirehlis Chiclana FR Harmony 13.65 - 1.7
15 Kirsy Diaz Monge SO Tohopekaliga 13.74 - 2.2
16 Eva DeCesare FR Celebration 13.78 - 2.2
17 Alessandra Diaz SO Celebration 13.91 - 1.7
18 Kayla Polanco FR Gateway (Kissimmee) 13.99 - 2.2
19 Niyanna Gainey FR Osceola (Kissimmee) 14.12 - 2.2
20 Journei Robb FR St. Cloud 14.12 - 1.0
21 Gia Brown JR Tohopekaliga 14.23 - 1.7
22 Angelique Acosta FR Celebration 14.27 - 2.2
23 Ireland Finley SO Liberty 14.69 - 2.2
24 Gabriella Alvarado FR Harmony 14.84 - 1.0
  Diamond Daniels FR Gateway (Kissimmee) FS - -
  Shamari Sayles SR Poinciana FS - -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Shannon Levy JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 12.05 10
2 Amela Johnson JR Gateway (Kissimmee) 12.35 8
3 Quanaya Jenkins JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 12.39 6
4 Zanaya Bright SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 12.76 5
5 Laylah Lara JR St. Cloud 12.84 4
6 Adriana Rosa SR Harmony 13.05 3
7 Asia Antenor SO Liberty 13.18 2
12 Leyshka Arroyo SR Tohopekaliga 13.60 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Erin Balbontin JR Celebration 13.34 1
9 Morgan Pascual FR Harmony 13.37 -
10 Starlet Matthews JR Tohopekaliga 13.50 -
13 Jade Rios FR St. Cloud 13.61 -
14 Jirehlis Chiclana FR Harmony 13.65 -
17 Alessandra Diaz SO Celebration 13.91 -
21 Gia Brown JR Tohopekaliga 14.23 -
  Diamond Daniels FR Gateway (Kissimmee) FS -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Sonia Cano JR St. Cloud 13.56 -
15 Kirsy Diaz Monge SO Tohopekaliga 13.74 -
16 Eva DeCesare FR Celebration 13.78 -
18 Kayla Polanco FR Gateway (Kissimmee) 13.99 -
19 Niyanna Gainey FR Osceola (Kissimmee) 14.12 -
22 Angelique Acosta FR Celebration 14.27 -
23 Ireland Finley SO Liberty 14.69 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 4
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
20 Journei Robb FR St. Cloud 14.12 -
24 Gabriella Alvarado FR Harmony 14.84 -
  Shamari Sayles SR Poinciana FS -