March 10, 2022
|
North Fort Myers - North Fort Myers, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Bianca Morey JR Mariner 9.88 13.35 10
2 Hannah Billhorn JR North Fort Myers 11.31 13.46 8
3 Giana D'Altrui FR Fort Myers 17.44 13.52 6
4 Kaylen Buckner SR Estero 16.42 13.57 5
5 Cami Nunn SO North Fort Myers 14.17 13.89 4
6 Sierra Waldron SO Fort Myers 17.13 13.92 3
7 Marissa Skiba JR Riverdale 11.76 13.99 2
8 Tatianna Mckinnon FR Mariner 16.17 14.06 1
9 Trinity Thomas SO Fort Myers 12.07 14.20 -
10 Jamariah Irons FR North Fort Myers 13.81 14.23 -
11 Neshliana Chirrino SO Riverdale 14.81 14.37 -
12 Ivianna Ivy FR Island Coast 11.06 14.55 -
13 Jessica Catania SR Estero 17.77 14.56 -
14 Rochanda Bascoe SR Island Coast 14.92 14.62 -
15 Torriah Carnegie JR Ida Baker 17.28 14.64 -
16 Madalyn Rowe SO Mariner 16.74 14.68 -
17 Roma Braun FR Fort Myers 15.44 14.70 -
18 TyLa Rushing SO Gateway (Fort Myers) 12.10 14.75 -
19 Bianca Carey FR Ida Baker 16.00 14.95 -
20 Jade Williams FR Mariner 18.75 15.00 -
21 Alilzay Vasquez SO LaBelle 17.76 15.05 -
22 Shamara Taylor SR Riverdale 18.21 15.30 -
23 Jaymee Brann SR Estero 14.46 15.38 -
24 Alina Mercado FR Estero 13.60 15.45 -
25 Eyahna Pemberton FR Ida Baker 16.30 15.52 -
26 Rhimaya Jiro FR Island Coast 19.96 15.59 -
27 Emma Willis JR LaBelle 19.21 16.14 -
28 Journey Vidaurri SR LaBelle 22.10 17.00 -
29 Bianca Jean SR Ida Baker 12.67 17.12 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
W: -1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Jamariah Irons FR North Fort Myers 12.81 10.53 14.23 15.80 11.10 15.51 -
19 Bianca Carey FR Ida Baker 16.45 16.30 14.95 11.37 14.21 13.61 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
W: -1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Cami Nunn SO North Fort Myers 10.84 17.37 13.89 4
22 Shamara Taylor SR Riverdale 16.53 16.22 15.30 -
23 Jaymee Brann SR Estero 18.15 17.54 15.38 -
24 Alina Mercado FR Estero 19.78 11.59 15.45 -
25 Eyahna Pemberton FR Ida Baker 11.49 16.30 15.52 -
29 Bianca Jean SR Ida Baker 12.50 20.89 17.12 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Rochanda Bascoe SR Island Coast 14.62 13.89 11.41 14.04 11.41 13.31 17.11 -
15 Torriah Carnegie JR Ida Baker 14.64 16.69 14.94 12.59 15.23 13.77 11.57 -
20 Jade Williams FR Mariner 15.00 11.40 17.40 13.20 14.10 18.15 18.30 -
21 Alilzay Vasquez SO LaBelle 15.05 11.14 13.70 17.91 14.15 17.46 18.67 -
26 Rhimaya Jiro FR Island Coast 15.59 18.56 16.37 11.54 11.85 18.24 11.38 -
27 Emma Willis JR LaBelle 16.14 20.18 19.86 13.56 17.27 18.57 11.95 -
28 Journey Vidaurri SR LaBelle 17.00 11.90 13.26 14.11 13.43 16.49 22.10 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 4
W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Trinity Thomas SO Fort Myers 11.65 18.32 14.20 -
11 Neshliana Chirrino SO Riverdale 18.11 15.09 14.37 -
12 Ivianna Ivy FR Island Coast 12.23 16.45 14.55 -
13 Jessica Catania SR Estero 15.00 14.56 14.56 -
16 Madalyn Rowe SO Mariner 16.45 18.50 14.68 -
17 Roma Braun FR Fort Myers 16.32 16.61 14.70 -
18 TyLa Rushing SO Gateway (Fort Myers) 17.26 11.07 14.75 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 5
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Bianca Morey JR Mariner 12.42 16.42 13.62 13.35 11.49 12.82 10
2 Hannah Billhorn JR North Fort Myers 11.45 9.96 11.18 13.46 16.69 16.56 8
3 Giana D'Altrui FR Fort Myers 17.31 10.68 10.01 13.52 15.28 17.04 6
4 Kaylen Buckner SR Estero 10.05 10.86 15.20 13.57 9.77 15.34 5
6 Sierra Waldron SO Fort Myers 15.18 16.01 11.70 13.92 14.20 17.68 3
7 Marissa Skiba JR Riverdale 15.95 11.48 10.36 13.99 15.25 16.09 2
8 Tatianna Mckinnon FR Mariner 10.69 13.92 17.30 14.06 10.97 11.96 1