March 31, 2022
|
Park Vista High School - Lake Worth, FL
|
Timing: Mogo Timing
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 4A

Girls' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Talia Katz JR Park Vista 2:34.36 10
2 Mya Love FR Park Vista 2:39.29 8
3 Charleigh Hoffman SO Palm Beach Central 2:46.00 6
4 Taylor Velazquez JR Park Vista 2:49.85 5
5 Addison Mason FR St. John Paul II 2:53.31 4
6 Ashlyn DellaVecchia JR Wellington 2:55.13 3
7 Noelle Mason FR St. John Paul II 2:56.97 2
8 Abbi Duke FR Spanish River 2:57.28 1
9 Maria Ferer SO St. John Paul II 2:57.46 -
10 Catherine Lee SR Palm Beach Central 2:57.49 -
11 Zoleylla Sanchez JR Forest Hill 3:03.40 -
12 Chloe Viime JR Spanish River 3:07.53 -
13 Bryanna Rios SO Park Vista 3:09.71 -
14 Angel Seader FR Palm Beach Central 3:10.19 -
15 Juliana Rabolli FR Park Vista 3:10.77 -
16 Trelawny Berry FR Park Vista 3:10.99 -
17 Alli Hollander SO Spanish River 3:13.34 -
18 Aaliyah Martin FR Park Vista 3:14.12 -
19 Ava Mayberry FR Spanish River 3:14.74 -
20 Mia Tirada SO Park Vista 3:17.53 -
21 Antonia Shugar SR Spanish River 3:20.29 -
22 Samantha King JR Park Vista 3:30.23 -
23 Sarah Allan SR Park Vista 3:30.56 -
24 Kaylee Guerra SO Forest Hill 3:42.78 -
25 Alisa Feldman JR Park Vista 3:47.34 -
  Kaydence Wright SO Forest Hill DNS   
  Daniella Baig FR Wellington DNS   
  Catherine Howell FR St. John Paul II DNS   
  Sari Kramer SR Spanish River DNS   
  Alexa Ribera SO Forest Hill DNS   
Girls' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Abbi Duke FR Spanish River 2:57.28 1
10 Catherine Lee SR Palm Beach Central 2:57.49 -
15 Juliana Rabolli FR Park Vista 3:10.77 -
16 Trelawny Berry FR Park Vista 3:10.99 -
18 Aaliyah Martin FR Park Vista 3:14.12 -
19 Ava Mayberry FR Spanish River 3:14.74 -
20 Mia Tirada SO Park Vista 3:17.53 -
22 Samantha King JR Park Vista 3:30.23 -
24 Kaylee Guerra SO Forest Hill 3:42.78 -
25 Alisa Feldman JR Park Vista 3:47.34 -
  Catherine Howell FR St. John Paul II DNS   
  Daniella Baig FR Wellington DNS   
  Kaydence Wright SO Forest Hill DNS   
  Alexa Ribera SO Forest Hill DNS   
Girls' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Talia Katz JR Park Vista 2:34.36 10
2 Mya Love FR Park Vista 2:39.29 8
3 Charleigh Hoffman SO Palm Beach Central 2:46.00 6
4 Taylor Velazquez JR Park Vista 2:49.85 5
5 Addison Mason FR St. John Paul II 2:53.31 4
6 Ashlyn DellaVecchia JR Wellington 2:55.13 3
7 Noelle Mason FR St. John Paul II 2:56.97 2
9 Maria Ferer SO St. John Paul II 2:57.46 -
11 Zoleylla Sanchez JR Forest Hill 3:03.40 -
12 Chloe Viime JR Spanish River 3:07.53 -
13 Bryanna Rios SO Park Vista 3:09.71 -
14 Angel Seader FR Palm Beach Central 3:10.19 -
17 Alli Hollander SO Spanish River 3:13.34 -
21 Antonia Shugar SR Spanish River 3:20.29 -
23 Sarah Allan SR Park Vista 3:30.56 -
  Sari Kramer SR Spanish River DNS