March 5, 2022
|
Pensacola Washington - Pensacola, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 3200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jonathan Tutton SR Pensacola Christian 7:47.58 9:59.46 11:35.38 9:59.46 11:59.36 12:53.31 10
2 WIll Jetton JR Niceville 8:56.65 8:32.26 9:08.85 10:09.83 10:03.74 11:23.01 8
3 Jacob Dorsch FR Gulf Breeze 9:15.38 11:45.15 13:24.99 10:24.02 8:37.94 8:12.98 6
4 Jackson Tyner SR Pace 11:08.28 8:24.36 10:24.15 10:30.45 8:49.58 12:49.15 5
5 Tobias Siren SO Niceville 13:30.38 12:33.40 13:11.39 10:33.11 8:20.16 7:35.84 4
6 Henry Casey JR West Florida 9:38.24 8:33.99 11:01.76 10:42.48 11:40.31 13:29.53 3
7 Gavin Anthony JR Navarre 9:04.06 8:51.11 11:45.99 10:47.69 7:33.39 13:23.14 2
8 Jameson Tubbs JR Washington (Pensacola) 11:34.43 11:01.98 13:44.23 10:49.00 8:00.26 10:42.51 1
9 James Beeson SR Gulf Breeze 8:49.39 9:28.60 10:14.35 10:53.56 9:48.21 12:11.99 -
10 Samuel Megginson JR Tate 12:04.07 12:04.07 12:04.07 10:58.24 12:36.98 9:39.26 -
11 Parker Woodard JR Pace 12:38.81 7:55.08 10:53.24 10:59.83 10:13.65 10:07.05 -
12 Dalan Bunn SO Navarre 8:31.61 14:10.46 8:38.25 11:04.42 12:50.73 8:58.18 -
13 Gabriel Lukow SO Pace 14:24.56 8:12.13 13:11.40 11:05.04 10:31.79 13:24.70 -
14 Nick Hall FR West Florida 14:13.10 10:46.49 8:39.86 11:06.48 8:39.86 13:19.78 -
15 STEPHEN TICE SO Crestview 11:00.62 9:00.51 10:20.58 11:07.29 13:14.08 8:20.47 -
16 Gavin Schroer JR Crestview 10:26.00 8:37.13 14:03.74 11:20.43 14:37.76 14:03.74 -
17 Sean Hoffman JR Gulf Breeze 9:06.06 11:45.04 12:05.77 11:31.21 13:01.07 12:05.77 -
18 David Kinfe FR Pace 8:31.82 8:11.08 10:57.07 11:31.65 11:45.49 13:49.98 -
19 Scott Welton SO Navarre 8:16.75 8:30.94 10:38.68 11:49.64 14:04.48 9:34.81 -
20 Samuel Brown SO Gulf Breeze 14:46.69 12:37.98 13:56.64 11:55.07 10:43.57 13:49.49 -
21 Joshua Juntunen SO Escambia 11:27.92 12:12.78 11:50.35 12:27.73 15:57.10 12:50.17 -
22 Devin Smith FR Tate 13:53.18 12:53.13 14:38.22 12:30.61 9:30.47 15:30.76 -
23 Walter Gonclaves 7 Pensacola Christian 9:39.65 11:32.57 14:40.77 12:32.79 12:17.74 10:24.82 -
24 Hayes Densman SR Milton 13:33.84 9:55.31 9:32.70 12:33.55 15:11.80 16:12.08 -
25 Tyler Thomas 7 Pensacola Christian 15:43.50 10:26.49 11:41.97 12:34.80 9:48.75 15:43.50 -
26 Tyler Hurley JR Tate 15:29.40 16:22.73 11:56.10 12:41.80 11:56.10 14:51.31 -
27 Ari Lavery FR Washington (Pensacola) 9:54.44 16:17.69 15:07.30 13:02.15 16:48.98 16:41.16 -
28 Blane Fuller FR Washington (Pensacola) 11:27.51 10:55.16 15:30.16 13:28.83 14:49.72 10:14.71 -
Boys' 3200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Dalan Bunn SO Navarre 11:04.42 9:18.12 11:04.42 10:44.49 -
14 Nick Hall FR West Florida 11:06.48 14:26.43 11:46.47 13:53.10 -
16 Gavin Schroer JR Crestview 11:20.43 13:36.52 9:51.98 8:50.74 -
18 David Kinfe FR Pace 11:31.65 10:57.07 9:13.32 8:45.66 -
19 Scott Welton SO Navarre 11:49.64 13:57.38 13:00.61 13:57.38 -
20 Samuel Brown SO Gulf Breeze 11:55.07 8:27.70 11:05.02 13:28.03 -
21 Joshua Juntunen SO Escambia 12:27.73 12:57.64 8:58.37 16:04.58 -
22 Devin Smith FR Tate 12:30.61 15:45.77 11:30.57 15:15.75 -
23 Walter Gonclaves 7 Pensacola Christian 12:32.79 16:11.10 12:02.68 15:18.41 -
24 Hayes Densman SR Milton 12:33.55 14:49.19 10:40.52 14:26.59 -
25 Tyler Thomas 7 Pensacola Christian 12:34.80 10:18.94 11:11.78 14:05.38 -
26 Tyler Hurley JR Tate 12:41.80 10:17.06 11:25.62 12:11.33 -
27 Ari Lavery FR Washington (Pensacola) 13:02.15 10:33.55 14:12.55 13:33.44 -
28 Blane Fuller FR Washington (Pensacola) 13:28.83 16:26.78 14:49.72 14:57.81 -
Boys' 3200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jonathan Tutton SR Pensacola Christian 11:47.37 11:05.40 10:41.43 9:59.46 11:23.39 12:11.35 10
2 WIll Jetton JR Niceville 7:19.08 10:09.83 7:49.57 10:09.83 10:22.03 11:35.21 8
3 Jacob Dorsch FR Gulf Breeze 7:16.82 7:41.78 12:28.83 10:24.02 8:31.70 12:28.83 6
4 Jackson Tyner SR Pace 9:02.19 9:33.71 7:33.93 10:30.45 8:55.89 12:17.63 5
5 Tobias Siren SO Niceville 12:33.40 11:42.76 12:14.41 10:33.11 12:58.73 7:42.17 4
6 Henry Casey JR West Florida 8:53.26 8:33.99 8:46.84 10:42.48 11:27.46 8:40.41 3
7 Gavin Anthony JR Navarre 8:38.16 12:50.76 13:42.57 10:47.69 8:57.59 12:37.80 2
8 Jameson Tubbs JR Washington (Pensacola) 11:53.90 12:26.35 9:24.63 10:49.00 10:03.57 12:52.31 1
9 James Beeson SR Gulf Breeze 13:04.28 9:28.60 9:35.14 10:53.56 9:41.67 8:36.32 -
10 Samuel Megginson JR Tate 13:16.47 8:20.27 13:23.06 10:58.24 11:37.74 8:07.10 -
11 Parker Woodard JR Pace 11:26.23 10:20.24 9:34.06 10:59.83 12:25.61 11:59.22 -
13 Gabriel Lukow SO Pace 11:58.25 7:58.83 13:44.65 11:05.04 9:31.94 11:58.25 -
15 STEPHEN TICE SO Crestview 9:20.53 11:20.64 12:54.06 11:07.29 8:07.13 8:40.49 -
17 Sean Hoffman JR Gulf Breeze 14:17.10 10:49.74 13:56.37 11:31.21 10:29.01 13:21.81 -