February 25, 2022
|
Flagler Palm Coast - Bunnell, FL

Boys Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
PL PL TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMESCSC
1.5.NeaseSt. Augustine A BMatt Ryan, Connor Wright, Rheinhardt Harrison, Sam MyersLuke Ouellette, Lukas Gamble, Bradley Secomski, Branden Borosky8:10:59.79 23:13:41.80 141090 141090
2.13.St. AugustineNew Smyrna Beach A ADillon Mantei, Jonah Zhuo, Jeffrey Cernese, Benjamin KoppmanZev Jungreis, Terrel Alexander, Joshua Cargill, Santos Aguilar11:45.33 12:51.31 058 40481
3.12.ForestSouth Lake A AJimar Barrett, Parth Patel, Ethan Ramsey, Ryan ElfringJimar Barrett, Parth Patel, Ethan Ramsey, Ryan Elfring40:11:50.238 22:12:33.942 82604 -
4.11.Holy TrinitySouth Lake
(B)
A ASawyer Jacobs, Skyler Jensen, Zack Gunderson, Augustine StehleyLangston Scott, Jerel Moore, Aden Ferullo, Dean Cobb54:11:53.983 23:13:41.80 588 -
5.2.New Smyrna BeachPonte Vedra A ADaytona Belflower, Brock Nanni, Chris Hill, John BazelDaytona Belflower, Brock Nanni, Chris Hill, John Bazel3:11:55.18 12:17.748 40481 8010
6.9.South LakeForest A AZev Jungreis, Terrel Alexander, Joshua Cargill, Santos AguilarMatt Ryan, Connor Wright, Rheinhardt Harrison, Sam Myers43:12:07.5280 12:51.31 84396 84396
7.10.Spruce CreekNew Smyrna Beach
(B)
A ALangston Scott, Jerel Moore, Aden Ferullo, Dean CobbMatthew Aguilera, Joel Woeste, Corbin Glenn, Jackson Wolfe12:17.748 3:11:55.18 842 -
8.13.SatelliteSatellite A AGarrison Gates, Hunter Crook, Dylan Glynn, Jeffrey RasslerMatt Ryan, Connor Wright, Rheinhardt Harrison, Sam Myers22:12:33.942 13:45.535 8010 -
9.8.Ponte VedraNew Smyrna Beach A AMatthew Aguilera, Joel Woeste, Corbin Glenn, Jackson WolfeLincoln Davis, Freddy Tejada, Josiah Tejeda, Emmanuel White47:12:41.5281 54:11:53.983 - 588
10.4.DeltonaNease A BLincoln Davis, Freddy Tejada, Josiah Tejeda, Emmanuel WhiteMatthew Aguilera, Joel Woeste, Corbin Glenn, Jackson Wolfe12:51.31 47:12:41.5281 - 82604
11.4.New Smyrna Beach
(B)
New Smyrna Beach B BLuke Ouellette, Lukas Gamble, Bradley Secomski, Branden BoroskyThalyson Viana, Jaiden Castillo, Grant Walker, Kaleo Fornoles37:12:55.5936 47:12:41.5281 - 8010
12.12.South Lake
(B)
South Lake
(B)
B AThalyson Viana, Jaiden Castillo, Grant Walker, Kaleo FornolesDillon Mantei, Jonah Zhuo, Jeffrey Cernese, Benjamin Koppman23:13:41.80 8:10:59.79 - 842
13.6.Spruce Creek
(B)
Holy Trinity B BRyan Gayton, David Onwunali, Shane Patel, Logan RentzDaytona Belflower, Brock Nanni, Chris Hill, John Bazel13:45.535 22:12:33.942 - 588