February 25, 2022
|
Flagler Palm Coast - Bunnell, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Kevar Williams SR DeLand 27.94 22.17 15.97 15.97 10 -1.8
2 Dennis Murray SO Flagler Palm Coast 26.70 22.62 17.20 21.04 8 -1.1
3 Dylan Collins SR Holy Trinity 20.09 22.82 27.62 20.77 6 -1.8
4 D'Zirath Steward JR Flagler Palm Coast 24.89 22.83 20.78 24.43 5 -1.1
5 Jonathan Bailey SR Holy Trinity 26.76 22.87 23.79 26.08 4 -1.8
6 Creed Whittemore JR Buchholz 17.35 23.13 19.43 27.76 3 -1.3
7 Vijay Weeden SR Flagler Palm Coast 25.98 23.19 17.63 28.30 2 -1.8
8 Brandon Kalasnik JR Flagler Palm Coast 22.97 23.20 26.45 20.19 1 -1.4
9 Brandon Noble JR West Port 23.77 23.30 28.66 22.84 - -1.3
10 Ryan Jackson JR Forest 28.90 23.30 27.96 26.10 - -1.1
11 Jermaine Joyner JR Buchholz 25.42 23.32 27.29 19.83 - -1.1
12 kentwan royal JR Atlantic (PO) 16.60 23.38 16.84 29.00 - -1.4
13 Jy'lique Barnes SR West Port 28.36 23.63 26.94 26.71 - -1.3
14 Nathaniel Davis SR Mainland 18.73 23.71 25.14 24.66 - -1.8
15 Jamil Cunningham SO DeLand 20.64 23.72 23.72 27.52 - -1.8
16 Ezaiah Shine SO Mainland 17.59 23.77 17.83 27.58 - -1.1
17 Maddax Fayard SO Niceville 24.08 23.84 28.61 21.22 - -0.9
18 Jadon Hampton SR Flagler Palm Coast 16.93 23.84 28.14 23.61 - -1.4
19 Tyler Dey JR St. Francis 27.47 23.88 26.27 19.82 - 0.5
20 Andrew Trewin JR South Lake 24.40 23.92 31.10 29.43 - -0.8
21 Trevon Dirden SR St. Augustine 17.75 23.98 19.43 23.98 - -0.8
22 Brock Nanni SR New Smyrna Beach 17.54 24.02 25.95 26.43 - -1.8
23 Robert Harris JR Flagler Palm Coast 23.07 24.03 29.08 20.91 - -1.8
24 Quan Lee SR Buchholz 20.46 24.07 18.06 17.09 - -1.3
25 Rodney Hill SO Flagler Palm Coast 27.95 24.09 28.43 19.76 - -1.4
26 James Haynes SO Forest 21.99 24.16 19.57 20.54 - -1.3
27 Demontre Allen SO Niceville 29.50 24.18 30.23 28.54 - -1.3
28 Tyree Weatherspoon FR Deltona 29.78 24.21 30.27 24.46 - -1.1
29 Devin Franklin SR Mainland 22.39 24.33 30.42 24.82 - -1.4
30 Walter Turner JR Forest 24.82 24.33 21.66 21.41 - -1.8
31 Treyvian Beamon SR St. Augustine 26.38 24.42 31.75 28.33 - -1.1
32 Stefan Madaffari SR Ponte Vedra 31.52 24.43 25.90 19.55 - -1.8
33 Schmidt Joseph SR Flagler Palm Coast 30.08 24.45 28.61 20.30 - -1.1
34 Treneir Washington JR Mainland 27.91 24.48 29.87 31.58 - -1.5
35 Elyjah Gilyard SO Flagler Palm Coast 19.87 24.53 18.89 28.95 - -1.8
36 Preston Rampey JR Nease 23.73 24.71 21.01 23.23 - -0.9
37 Landon Williams JR St. Francis 23.24 24.72 24.72 19.53 - -0.9
38 Peter Finn SO West Port 31.67 24.74 29.69 31.18 - -1.8
39 Willie Harris JR Spruce Creek 20.10 24.81 31.02 25.31 - -1.5
40 Alvaro Colon SO Forest 31.54 24.83 18.63 19.87 - -1.1
41 Christian Lofton SR West Port 17.45 24.93 18.20 19.20 - -1.4
42 Caron Moore JR New Smyrna Beach 29.98 24.98 28.98 23.24 - -1.1
43 Cody Newton SO Flagler Palm Coast 26.78 25.02 28.03 23.27 - -0.9
44 Kyle Curley JR Nease 26.26 25.25 30.30 32.32 - -0.8
45 Nicholas Tetter FR Holy Trinity 22.48 25.25 21.21 26.77 - -1.4
46 Joshua Larrick SO Satellite 25.56 25.30 26.32 26.06 - -1.5
47 Rozario Watkins FR Flagler Palm Coast 28.15 25.36 23.34 31.20 - -0.5
48 Gabriel Costa SO Flagler Palm Coast 27.40 25.37 21.06 29.94 - -1.5
49 Avon-Shawn Brudey SR Flagler Palm Coast 24.45 25.46 31.57 21.14 - -1.5
50 Fabian Jeune FR Spruce Creek 26.27 25.50 25.76 31.88 - -1.5
51 Kamari Cherry FR Flagler Palm Coast 21.83 25.68 22.60 25.17 - -0.5
52 Dylan Jensen FR Holy Trinity 27.06 25.77 21.39 32.47 - -1.5
53 Hunter Crook JR Satellite 22.19 25.80 21.68 33.54 - -0.5
54 Terance Johnson JR Flagler Palm Coast 20.69 25.86 21.47 30.26 - 0.5
55 Jordan Moore SO Buchholz 21.73 25.87 25.10 28.72 - -1.1
56 Emmanuel White SR Deltona 27.98 25.90 20.98 26.42 - -1.1
57 Luke Sunas FR Ponte Vedra 20.01 25.98 22.61 19.23 - -0.9
58 Travon Myrie SR DeLand 30.07 26.14 31.89 32.16 - -0.8
59 Janaris Ellis JR Spruce Creek 25.66 26.18 30.11 31.68 - -1.1
60 Tyler Jones-Bock FR Flagler Palm Coast 22.82 26.22 26.49 20.19 - 0.5
61 Kinsky Saintfort FR Flagler Palm Coast 18.73 26.37 24.00 29.54 - -0.5
62 Rodgy Bien-Aime FR Flagler Palm Coast 27.07 26.54 22.83 18.85 - -0.7
63 Jordan Gales SO Flagler Palm Coast 33.20 26.56 19.66 18.86 - 0.5
64 Kai Bonifacio FR Satellite 26.44 26.70 33.11 27.77 - -0.7
65 Joshua Furbert SO Flagler Palm Coast 32.27 26.89 32.00 33.35 - -0.5
66 Lukas Gamble FR New Smyrna Beach 27.50 26.96 28.85 32.63 - -0.5
67 Austin Yoeum FR Flagler Palm Coast 25.90 26.98 20.24 26.98 - -0.7
68 Brandon Prouty FR Satellite 33.25 27.03 32.98 24.60 - -0.5
69 Maxwell Lee SO Flagler Palm Coast 19.64 27.27 35.46 20.18 - -0.5
70 Greg McKinnond FR South Lake 24.56 27.90 34.32 32.37 - -0.8
71 Dalton Krause FR Flagler Palm Coast 22.02 28.59 21.73 34.31 - -0.7
72 Hayden Adams FR Flagler Palm Coast 32.15 28.70 28.70 36.45 - -0.7
73 Diego Costa SO Flagler Palm Coast 33.24 28.90 22.26 35.55 - -0.7
74 Alfred Washington JR Flagler Palm Coast 38.98 29.98 27.29 37.18 - -0.9
75 Dylan Worbey JR Flagler Palm Coast 28.65 30.15 22.32 22.32 - -0.7
  Kenny Farmer SR Deltona FS FS FS FS - -
  Zy'Quan Neal FR Flagler Palm Coast DQ DQ DQ DQ - -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
28 Tyree Weatherspoon FR Deltona 31.23 24.21 -
31 Treyvian Beamon SR St. Augustine 23.45 24.42 -
42 Caron Moore JR New Smyrna Beach 21.24 24.98 -
55 Jordan Moore SO Buchholz 18.37 25.87 -
56 Emmanuel White SR Deltona 20.98 25.90 -
59 Janaris Ellis JR Spruce Creek 30.90 26.18 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Andrew Trewin JR South Lake 28.47 23.92 20.58 21.05 26.56 29.66 -
21 Trevon Dirden SR St. Augustine 18.95 23.98 29.74 26.38 29.98 18.71 -
44 Kyle Curley JR Nease 18.69 25.25 24.24 20.20 23.99 18.18 -
58 Travon Myrie SR DeLand 26.14 26.14 29.80 26.41 32.16 32.68 -
70 Greg McKinnond FR South Lake 36.00 27.90 24.84 34.88 30.97 28.74 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
62 Rodgy Bien-Aime FR Flagler Palm Coast 26.54 22.30 -
64 Kai Bonifacio FR Satellite 26.70 33.38 -
67 Austin Yoeum FR Flagler Palm Coast 26.98 24.02 -
71 Dalton Krause FR Flagler Palm Coast 28.59 31.74 -
72 Hayden Adams FR Flagler Palm Coast 28.70 31.00 -
73 Diego Costa SO Flagler Palm Coast 28.90 29.19 -
75 Dylan Worbey JR Flagler Palm Coast 30.15 28.04 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 4
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
47 Rozario Watkins FR Flagler Palm Coast 25.36 -
51 Kamari Cherry FR Flagler Palm Coast 25.68 -
53 Hunter Crook JR Satellite 25.80 -
61 Kinsky Saintfort FR Flagler Palm Coast 26.37 -
65 Joshua Furbert SO Flagler Palm Coast 26.89 -
66 Lukas Gamble FR New Smyrna Beach 26.96 -
68 Brandon Prouty FR Satellite 27.03 -
69 Maxwell Lee SO Flagler Palm Coast 27.27 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 5
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
19 Tyler Dey JR St. Francis 23.88 -
54 Terance Johnson JR Flagler Palm Coast 25.86 -
60 Tyler Jones-Bock FR Flagler Palm Coast 26.22 -
63 Jordan Gales SO Flagler Palm Coast 26.56 -
  Zy'Quan Neal FR Flagler Palm Coast DQ -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 6
W: -1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
34 Treneir Washington JR Mainland 23.02 22.53 21.79 30.85 30.85 24.48 -
39 Willie Harris JR Spruce Creek 24.81 18.36 20.35 25.81 26.80 24.81 -
46 Joshua Larrick SO Satellite 30.87 26.82 30.11 19.99 26.32 25.30 -
48 Gabriel Costa SO Flagler Palm Coast 29.94 31.21 26.64 23.09 25.63 25.37 -
49 Avon-Shawn Brudey SR Flagler Palm Coast 21.90 32.59 27.50 19.35 18.34 25.46 -
50 Fabian Jeune FR Spruce Creek 30.86 20.15 20.15 18.11 19.64 25.50 -
52 Dylan Jensen FR Holy Trinity 26.55 22.17 31.96 31.70 18.56 25.77 -
  Kenny Farmer SR Deltona FS FS FS FS FS FS -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 7
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Maddax Fayard SO Niceville 24.80 23.84 17.17 19.08 19.55 -
36 Preston Rampey JR Nease 17.30 24.71 30.89 27.43 27.43 -
37 Landon Williams JR St. Francis 19.04 24.72 19.29 31.89 27.20 -
43 Cody Newton SO Flagler Palm Coast 18.27 25.02 31.78 26.28 22.77 -
57 Luke Sunas FR Ponte Vedra 18.97 25.98 19.49 21.57 23.91 -
74 Alfred Washington JR Flagler Palm Coast 33.58 29.98 27.59 27.29 34.18 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 8
W: -1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Vijay Weeden SR Flagler Palm Coast 23.19 23.89 16.93 28.53 2
22 Brock Nanni SR New Smyrna Beach 24.02 22.82 27.87 25.95 -
23 Robert Harris JR Flagler Palm Coast 24.03 22.11 17.55 17.31 -
30 Walter Turner JR Forest 24.33 28.47 28.96 21.90 -
32 Stefan Madaffari SR Ponte Vedra 24.43 17.11 24.43 19.06 -
35 Elyjah Gilyard SO Flagler Palm Coast 24.53 28.46 26.50 31.89 -
38 Peter Finn SO West Port 24.74 27.22 22.27 27.22 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 9
W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Brandon Kalasnik JR Flagler Palm Coast 23.20 24.83 19.96 23.90 1
12 kentwan royal JR Atlantic (PO) 23.38 19.18 18.47 23.38 -
18 Jadon Hampton SR Flagler Palm Coast 23.84 24.80 29.80 21.46 -
25 Rodney Hill SO Flagler Palm Coast 24.09 24.82 27.95 25.54 -
29 Devin Franklin SR Mainland 24.33 27.98 22.14 26.28 -
41 Christian Lofton SR West Port 24.93 17.95 18.45 25.68 -
45 Nicholas Tetter FR Holy Trinity 25.25 18.18 26.52 24.50 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 10
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Dennis Murray SO Flagler Palm Coast 26.70 29.41 21.95 22.62 8
4 D'Zirath Steward JR Flagler Palm Coast 25.80 22.15 16.44 22.83 5
10 Ryan Jackson JR Forest 27.73 22.37 18.64 23.30 -
11 Jermaine Joyner JR Buchholz 17.26 18.43 25.42 23.32 -
16 Ezaiah Shine SO Mainland 20.92 28.05 22.59 23.77 -
33 Schmidt Joseph SR Flagler Palm Coast 24.70 22.01 22.01 24.45 -
40 Alvaro Colon SO Forest 21.61 29.30 20.12 24.83 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 11
W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 Creed Whittemore JR Buchholz 23.13 25.68 3
9 Brandon Noble JR West Port 23.30 24.94 -
13 Jy'lique Barnes SR West Port 23.63 29.07 -
24 Quan Lee SR Buchholz 24.07 26.96 -
26 James Haynes SO Forest 24.16 21.99 -
27 Demontre Allen SO Niceville 24.18 22.01 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 12
W: -1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kevar Williams SR DeLand 22.17 10
3 Dylan Collins SR Holy Trinity 22.82 6
5 Jonathan Bailey SR Holy Trinity 22.87 4
14 Nathaniel Davis SR Mainland 23.71 -
15 Jamil Cunningham SO DeLand 23.72 -