March 11-12, 2022
|
Osceola Kissimmee - Kissimmee, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Nischa King JR Rockledge 5.82m 19' 1.25" 10
2 Shamya Joiner SR Rockledge 5.54m 18' 2.25" 8
3 Jaida Williams-Goins SO Rockledge 5.54m 18' 2.25" 6
4 Jazmyn Wajd SR Hillsborough 5.44m 17' 10.25" 5
5 Ciara Thomas JR Viera 5.39m 17' 8.25" 4
6 Arianna Lewin SR Kathleen 5.25m 17' 2.75" 3
7 Nasjai White JR West Orange 5.19m 17' 0.5" 2
8 Shannon Levy JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 4.97m 16' 3.75" 1
9 Ma`kala Davis JR Ocoee 4.95m 16' 3" -
10 Jacinda Smith JR Sunlake 4.92m 16' 1.75" -
11 Nyla Snead FR Lakewood 4.91m 16' 1.5" -
12 Lauren Butler JR Lake Gibson 4.88m 16' 0.25" -
13 Hannah Vickers FR Harmony 4.68m 15' 4.25" -
14 Destiny Caldwell JR Ocoee 4.64m 15' 2.75" -
15 Zanaya Bright SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 4.62m 15' 2" -
16 Zariah Patterson FR Dr. Phillips 4.58m 15' 0.5" -
16 Analiese Ramos 8 St. Cloud Prep 4.58m 15' 0.5" -
18 Morgan Long SO Seabreeze 4.54m 14' 10.75" -
19 Grace Comiskey 7 St. Cloud Prep 4.49m 14' 8.75" -
20 Brienna McCain SO Viera 4.45m 14' 7.25" -
21 Aaliyah Blot JR Dr. Phillips 4.44m 14' 7" -
21 Jordan Jackson SR Dr. Phillips 4.44m 14' 7" -
23 Bella Gorman Freshman Starr's Mill 4.39m 14' 5" -
24 Emily Wynacht SR Sunlake 4.35m 14' 3.25" -
25 Leilani Morales FR St. Cloud 4.34m 14' 3" -
26 Alice Stryker JR Sunlake 4.30m 14' 1.25" -
27 Laila Woods FR Leesburg 4.05m 13' 3.5" -
28 Makenna Howell JR Alonso 4.00m 13' 1.5" -
29 Kelsey Slone SR Lake Gibson 3.99m 13' 1.25" -
30 Ashlyn Fisher JR Alonso 3.91m 12' 10" -
31 Jasmine Diaz JR Viera 3.81m 12' 6" -
32 Dejalie Aguilar SR Lake Gibson 3.60m 11' 9.75" -
33 Jasmine Boswell SO Leesburg 3.34m 10' 11.5" -
  Savannah Valentine FR West Orange FOUL NM -
Girls' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Nischa King JR Rockledge 5.82m 19' 1.25" 10
2 Shamya Joiner SR Rockledge 5.54m 18' 2.25" 8
3 Jaida Williams-Goins SO Rockledge 5.54m 18' 2.25" 6
4 Jazmyn Wajd SR Hillsborough 5.44m 17' 10.25" 5
5 Ciara Thomas JR Viera 5.39m 17' 8.25" 4
6 Arianna Lewin SR Kathleen 5.25m 17' 2.75" 3
7 Nasjai White JR West Orange 5.19m 17' 0.5" 2
9 Ma`kala Davis JR Ocoee 4.95m 16' 3" -
11 Nyla Snead FR Lakewood 4.91m 16' 1.5" -
15 Zanaya Bright SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 4.62m 15' 2" -
21 Jordan Jackson SR Dr. Phillips 4.44m 14' 7" -
Girls' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Shannon Levy JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 4.97m 16' 3.75" 1
10 Jacinda Smith JR Sunlake 4.92m 16' 1.75" -
13 Hannah Vickers FR Harmony 4.68m 15' 4.25" -
14 Destiny Caldwell JR Ocoee 4.64m 15' 2.75" -
16 Zariah Patterson FR Dr. Phillips 4.58m 15' 0.5" -
19 Grace Comiskey 7 St. Cloud Prep 4.49m 14' 8.75" -
20 Brienna McCain SO Viera 4.45m 14' 7.25" -
21 Aaliyah Blot JR Dr. Phillips 4.44m 14' 7" -
24 Emily Wynacht SR Sunlake 4.35m 14' 3.25" -
Girls' Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
16 Analiese Ramos 8 St. Cloud Prep 4.58m 15' 0.5" -
18 Morgan Long SO Seabreeze 4.54m 14' 10.75" -
25 Leilani Morales FR St. Cloud 4.34m 14' 3" -
26 Alice Stryker JR Sunlake 4.30m 14' 1.25" -
27 Laila Woods FR Leesburg 4.05m 13' 3.5" -
28 Makenna Howell JR Alonso 4.00m 13' 1.5" -
29 Kelsey Slone SR Lake Gibson 3.99m 13' 1.25" -
30 Ashlyn Fisher JR Alonso 3.91m 12' 10" -
32 Dejalie Aguilar SR Lake Gibson 3.60m 11' 9.75" -
Girls' Long Jump Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
12 Lauren Butler JR Lake Gibson 4.88m 16' 0.25" -
23 Bella Gorman Freshman Starr's Mill 4.39m 14' 5" -
31 Jasmine Diaz JR Viera 3.81m 12' 6" -
33 Jasmine Boswell SO Leesburg 3.34m 10' 11.5" -
  Savannah Valentine FR West Orange FOUL NM -