March 11-12, 2022
|
Osceola Kissimmee - Kissimmee, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Alyia Green SR Ocoee 12.25 10 0.3
2 Shadae Hawkins FR Rockledge 12.53 8 0.3
3 Anijia Sutton SR Rockledge 12.55 6 0.6
4 Shannon Levy JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 12.64 5 0.3
5 Kiarra Orphelia FR Montverde Academy 12.70 3.5 0.3
5 Quanaya Jenkins JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 12.70 3.5 0.6
7 JA'MYA ROBERSON SO Hillsborough 12.73 2 0.3
8 Nasjai White JR West Orange 12.78 1 0.6
9 Lanijia Seay FR Lakewood 12.84 - 0.6
10 Jada Livingston SO Atlantic (PO) 12.92 - 0.7
11 Destiny Caldwell JR Ocoee 13.00 - 0.6
12 Zanaya Bright SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 13.01 - 0.6
13 Ciara Thomas JR Viera 13.05 - 0.3
14 Allyson Watson-Bell JR Rockledge 13.07 - -1.2
15 Jarvia Carr SR Ocoee 13.14 - 0.6
16 Hannah Antah JR Mandarin 13.28 - 0.7
17 Jameria Sutton SO Lakewood 13.29 - 0.7
18 Delicia Lawrence SR Evans 13.31 - -1.7
19 Naomi Jones SR Wharton 13.36 - 0.6
20 Cinthia Medina JR Alonso 13.37 - 0.7
21 Senyce Rene SO Dr. Phillips 13.38 - 0.7
22 Lauren Butler JR Lake Gibson 13.39 - 0.7
23 Kalea Rainey SR Dr. Phillips 13.41 - -1.2
23 Sydney Blair Senior Starr's Mill 13.41 - -1.7
25 Ar'briel Scott JR Evans 13.42 - -1.2
26 Anara Peterson JR Mandarin 13.50 - 0.7
27 Emmaline Caputo SR Seabreeze 13.56 - -0.6
28 Azaria Watt FR Leesburg 13.59 - -0.6
29 Kennedy Lee SO Lake Gibson 13.77 - -0.6
30 Ashton Grant SO Atlantic (PO) 13.82 - -0.6
31 Jayda Parrish SO Auburndale 13.87 - -0.6
32 Morgan Pascual FR Harmony 13.93 - 1.3
33 Jasmine Diaz JR Viera 14.00 - -0.4
34 D'Shayla Hunter FR West Orange 14.02 - -1.2
35 Lauren Sutton SO Wharton 14.04 - -0.6
36 Aniyyah Edwards JR Dr. Phillips 14.13 - 1.3
37 Alexis Antoine JR Viera 14.18 - 1.3
38 Jirehlis Chiclana FR Harmony 14.22 - 1.3
39 Paris McKinnon JR Mandarin 14.24 - 1.3
40 Eva DeCesare FR Celebration 14.28 - 1.3
41 Ava Laquian Senior Starr's Mill 14.33 - -1.7
42 Kenya Bryant FR Leesburg 14.37 - -0.4
43 Gia Brown JR Tohopekaliga 14.41 - -0.4
44 Bella Gorman Freshman Starr's Mill 14.41 - -1.2
45 Jasiyah McCutchen SO Alonso 14.47 - -0.4
46 Conner Spann SO Lakewood 14.50 - 1.2
47 Kansas Henry FR Lake Wales 14.53 - 1.2
48 Kiran Lauderdale FR Lake Wales 14.81 - -0.4
49 Kalease Heggins SO Seabreeze 15.04 - -0.4
50 Claudia Buckhalter SR Sunlake 15.05 - 1.2
51 Tytianna Brooks SO Alonso 15.11 - 1.2
52 Nadeysha Rodriguez JR Kathleen 15.15 - -0.4
53 Madylena Perez FR Sunlake 15.21 - -1.7
54 Gabriella Alvarado FR Harmony 15.27 - -1.7
55 Alyssa Figueroa FR Celebration 15.44 - 1.2
56 Katherine Larson SR Sunlake 15.60 - -1.7
57 TAYLOR Bradford SO Leesburg 15.78 - -1.7
58 Mar'Kiya Chavers 7 St. Cloud Prep 16.00 - -1.2
59 Genesis Acevedo 7 St. Cloud Prep 16.57 - -1.2
60 Maggie Huang FR West Orange 17.11 - 1.2
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Alyia Green SR Ocoee 11.52 12.25 10
2 Shadae Hawkins FR Rockledge 11.03 12.53 8
4 Shannon Levy JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 14.41 12.64 5
5 Kiarra Orphelia FR Montverde Academy 14.99 12.70 3.5
7 JA'MYA ROBERSON SO Hillsborough 12.10 12.73 2
13 Ciara Thomas JR Viera 9.14 13.05 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Anijia Sutton SR Rockledge 12.18 12.43 11.55 15.69 12.55 6
5 Quanaya Jenkins JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 10.29 16.39 9.53 14.48 12.70 3.5
8 Nasjai White JR West Orange 14.06 11.51 16.49 12.91 12.78 1
9 Lanijia Seay FR Lakewood 11.17 9.38 15.54 14.26 12.84 -
11 Destiny Caldwell JR Ocoee 14.95 11.83 15.34 13.13 13.00 -
12 Zanaya Bright SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 11.71 14.45 15.23 9.76 13.01 -
15 Jarvia Carr SR Ocoee 14.72 10.91 11.96 15.64 13.14 -
19 Naomi Jones SR Wharton 11.36 12.16 11.63 12.30 13.36 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
10 Jada Livingston SO Atlantic (PO) 14.60 12.92 -
16 Hannah Antah JR Mandarin 10.36 13.28 -
17 Jameria Sutton SO Lakewood 12.10 13.29 -
20 Cinthia Medina JR Alonso 13.37 13.37 -
21 Senyce Rene SO Dr. Phillips 15.39 13.38 -
22 Lauren Butler JR Lake Gibson 15.94 13.39 -
26 Anara Peterson JR Mandarin 13.10 13.50 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 4
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
27 Emmaline Caputo SR Seabreeze 13.43 13.56 11.80 -
28 Azaria Watt FR Leesburg 9.65 13.59 14.41 -
29 Kennedy Lee SO Lake Gibson 12.67 13.77 15.01 -
30 Ashton Grant SO Atlantic (PO) 13.27 13.82 10.09 -
31 Jayda Parrish SO Auburndale 16.37 13.87 13.60 -
35 Lauren Sutton SO Wharton 16.29 14.04 15.31 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 5
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
32 Morgan Pascual FR Harmony 18.11 13.38 13.93 15.05 14.63 -
36 Aniyyah Edwards JR Dr. Phillips 17.67 13.00 14.13 13.00 17.81 -
37 Alexis Antoine JR Viera 11.92 13.90 14.18 14.47 16.31 -
38 Jirehlis Chiclana FR Harmony 10.53 15.65 14.22 13.23 13.23 -
39 Paris McKinnon JR Mandarin 17.23 14.96 14.24 12.54 15.10 -
40 Eva DeCesare FR Celebration 10.29 14.57 14.28 14.43 18.43 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 6
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
33 Jasmine Diaz JR Viera 14.00 17.36 -
42 Kenya Bryant FR Leesburg 14.37 13.08 -
43 Gia Brown JR Tohopekaliga 14.41 15.57 -
45 Jasiyah McCutchen SO Alonso 14.47 12.88 -
48 Kiran Lauderdale FR Lake Wales 14.81 13.63 -
49 Kalease Heggins SO Seabreeze 15.04 17.30 -
52 Nadeysha Rodriguez JR Kathleen 15.15 16.67 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 7
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
46 Conner Spann SO Lakewood 11.17 14.50 12.04 -
47 Kansas Henry FR Lake Wales 15.70 14.53 12.21 -
50 Claudia Buckhalter SR Sunlake 12.50 15.05 17.61 -
51 Tytianna Brooks SO Alonso 17.83 15.11 15.87 -
55 Alyssa Figueroa FR Celebration 16.52 15.44 15.29 -
60 Maggie Huang FR West Orange 21.05 17.11 15.40 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 8
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Allyson Watson-Bell JR Rockledge 11.24 15.69 15.69 16.08 13.07 -
23 Kalea Rainey SR Dr. Phillips 10.73 14.35 12.07 13.82 13.41 -
25 Ar'briel Scott JR Evans 11.01 12.08 15.84 16.91 13.42 -
34 D'Shayla Hunter FR West Orange 12.20 12.20 10.38 12.62 14.02 -
44 Bella Gorman Freshman Starr's Mill 16.58 13.84 12.83 15.71 14.41 -
58 Mar'Kiya Chavers 7 St. Cloud Prep 14.56 17.12 17.76 11.68 16.00 -
59 Genesis Acevedo 7 St. Cloud Prep 15.75 19.89 19.23 12.10 16.57 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 9
W: -1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Delicia Lawrence SR Evans 12.65 14.38 15.18 14.11 11.45 13.31 -
23 Sydney Blair Senior Starr's Mill 13.01 9.66 12.21 11.00 15.83 13.41 -
41 Ava Laquian Senior Starr's Mill 13.19 13.19 13.47 10.75 12.61 14.33 -
53 Madylena Perez FR Sunlake 12.48 17.65 12.63 12.48 15.97 15.21 -
54 Gabriella Alvarado FR Harmony 12.07 18.79 12.83 18.94 18.94 15.27 -
56 Katherine Larson SR Sunlake 11.55 12.33 14.20 14.67 16.85 15.60 -
57 TAYLOR Bradford SO Leesburg 17.52 13.10 20.04 17.05 11.21 15.78 -