February 28, 2022
|
Indian Rocks Christian - Largo, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Camila Garanton SR Carrollwood 13.42 10 0.7
2 Grace Lathrop JR Northside Christian 13.60 8 0.7
3 Kaci Anderson SR Indian Rocks Christian 13.61 6 0.7
4 Halle Wood SO Northside Christian 13.69 5 0.7
5 Iloa James FR Northside Christian 13.69 4 0.6
6 Ayden Martin FR Indian Rocks Christian 13.83 3 0.7
7 Isabelle Alexis FR Northside Christian 13.92 2 0.7
8 Taylor Latini SO Carrollwood 13.95 1 0.8
9 Steph Colledge SO Carrollwood 14.19 - 0.8
10 Taylor Mendez JR Northside Christian 14.23 - 0.8
11 Chance Rabin FR Northside Christian 14.37 - 0.7
12 Ciara Vedova SO St. Petersburg Catholic 14.44 - 0.8
13 Alysa Kennedy JR Indian Rocks Christian 14.51 - 0.7
14 Carly Duncan SR Indian Rocks Christian 14.70 - 0.6
15 Trinity Clincy FR Lakeside Christian 14.74 - 1.7
16 Avery Carr SO Northside Christian 14.86 - 0.6
17 Ariana Davis SO Carrollwood 14.87 - 0.8
18 Faith Register JR Indian Rocks Christian 15.07 - 0.8
19 Olivia Ashton JR Academy Lakes 15.14 - 1.7
20 Annika Hubingerova SO Carrollwood 15.37 - 0.8
21 Rian Szumigala FR Northside Christian 15.46 - 0.6
22 Annabel Upton JR Academy Lakes 15.75 - 1.7
23 Sophie Cao SR Indian Rocks Christian 15.94 - 0.6
24 Courtney Saathoff JR Indian Rocks Christian 16.09 - 0.6
25 Isabelle Angelone JR Academy Lakes 16.37 - 1.7
26 Melanie Bermudez FR Cambridge Christian 18.00 - 0.6
27 Taylor Turk FR Cambridge Christian 18.36 - 1.7
28 Caroline Jesus FR Indian Rocks Christian 20.26 - 1.7
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Trinity Clincy FR Lakeside Christian 14.74 -
19 Olivia Ashton JR Academy Lakes 15.14 -
22 Annabel Upton JR Academy Lakes 15.75 -
25 Isabelle Angelone JR Academy Lakes 16.37 -
27 Taylor Turk FR Cambridge Christian 18.36 -
28 Caroline Jesus FR Indian Rocks Christian 20.26 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Iloa James FR Northside Christian 13.69 4
14 Carly Duncan SR Indian Rocks Christian 14.70 -
16 Avery Carr SO Northside Christian 14.86 -
21 Rian Szumigala FR Northside Christian 15.46 -
23 Sophie Cao SR Indian Rocks Christian 15.94 -
24 Courtney Saathoff JR Indian Rocks Christian 16.09 -
26 Melanie Bermudez FR Cambridge Christian 18.00 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Taylor Latini SO Carrollwood 13.95 1
9 Steph Colledge SO Carrollwood 14.19 -
10 Taylor Mendez JR Northside Christian 14.23 -
12 Ciara Vedova SO St. Petersburg Catholic 14.44 -
17 Ariana Davis SO Carrollwood 14.87 -
18 Faith Register JR Indian Rocks Christian 15.07 -
20 Annika Hubingerova SO Carrollwood 15.37 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 4
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Camila Garanton SR Carrollwood 13.42 10
2 Grace Lathrop JR Northside Christian 13.60 8
3 Kaci Anderson SR Indian Rocks Christian 13.61 6
4 Halle Wood SO Northside Christian 13.69 5
6 Ayden Martin FR Indian Rocks Christian 13.83 3
7 Isabelle Alexis FR Northside Christian 13.92 2
11 Chance Rabin FR Northside Christian 14.37 -
13 Alysa Kennedy JR Indian Rocks Christian 14.51 -

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Camila Garanton SR Carrollwood 27.49 10 2.1
2 Grace Lathrop JR Northside Christian 28.46 8 2.1
3 Iloa James FR Northside Christian 28.73 6 2.1
4 Isabelle Alexis FR Northside Christian 28.97 5 2.1
5 Halle Wood SO Northside Christian 29.20 4 2.1
6 Steph Colledge SO Carrollwood 29.30 3 2.1
7 Ciara Vedova SO St. Petersburg Catholic 29.37 2 2.1
8 Taylor Latini SO Carrollwood 29.42 1 2.1
9 Chance Rabin FR Northside Christian 29.50 - 2.1
10 Avery Carr SO Northside Christian 30.63 - 2.2
11 Ariana Davis SO Carrollwood 30.76 - 2.1
12 Trinity Clincy FR Lakeside Christian 31.65 - 2.1
13 Olivia Ashton JR Academy Lakes 31.73 - 2.2
14 Faith Register JR Indian Rocks Christian 32.65 - 2.1
15 Sophie Cao SR Indian Rocks Christian 32.96 - 2.2
16 Taylor Nuce FR Northside Christian 32.96 - 2.1
17 Annabel Upton JR Academy Lakes 33.21 - 2.2
18 Rian Szumigala FR Northside Christian 33.66 - 2.1
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Avery Carr SO Northside Christian 30.63 -
13 Olivia Ashton JR Academy Lakes 31.73 -
15 Sophie Cao SR Indian Rocks Christian 32.96 -
17 Annabel Upton JR Academy Lakes 33.21 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Iloa James FR Northside Christian 28.73 6
11 Ariana Davis SO Carrollwood 30.76 -
12 Trinity Clincy FR Lakeside Christian 31.65 -
14 Faith Register JR Indian Rocks Christian 32.65 -
16 Taylor Nuce FR Northside Christian 32.96 -
18 Rian Szumigala FR Northside Christian 33.66 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 3
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Camila Garanton SR Carrollwood 27.49 10
2 Grace Lathrop JR Northside Christian 28.46 8
4 Isabelle Alexis FR Northside Christian 28.97 5
5 Halle Wood SO Northside Christian 29.20 4
6 Steph Colledge SO Carrollwood 29.30 3
7 Ciara Vedova SO St. Petersburg Catholic 29.37 2
8 Taylor Latini SO Carrollwood 29.42 1
9 Chance Rabin FR Northside Christian 29.50 -

Girls' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Annika Hubingerova SO Carrollwood 1:13.04 10
2 Grace Herold SR Indian Rocks Christian 1:14.25 8
3 Taylor Nuce FR Northside Christian 1:15.35 6
4 Ava Leonovich FR Cambridge Christian 1:16.74 5
5 Ariadna Cardona SR St. Petersburg Catholic 1:24.62 4
6 Sara Cunningham SR St. Petersburg Catholic 1:25.94 3

Girls' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Julia Pesch 8 Academy Lakes 6:37.69 10
2 Hannah McCartney SR Carrollwood 7:05.53 8
3 Charlotte Kennedy FR Northside Christian 7:23.01 6
4 Sarah McCartney SR Carrollwood 7:40.52 5

Girls' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Iloa James FR Northside Christian 9.38m 30' 9.25" 10
2 Ruth Moyer SO Indian Rocks Christian 9.24m 30' 3.75" 8
3 Stephanie Gary JR Indian Rocks Christian 8.41m 27' 7.25" 6
4 Leighann Hanley SO Carrollwood 7.89m 25' 10.75" 5
5 Lilliyan Llanes JR Indian Rocks Christian 7.39m 24' 3" 4
6 Annika Hubingerova SO Carrollwood 7.22m 23' 8.25" 3
7 Analisa Stallo JR Indian Rocks Christian 6.51m 21' 4.25" 2
8 Sophie Cao SR Indian Rocks Christian 6.04m 19' 9.75" 1
9 Gillian Hall SR Cambridge Christian 5.48m 17' 11.75" -
10 Jada Coats SO Indian Rocks Christian 5.37m 17' 7.5" -
11 Jade Jordan JR Indian Rocks Christian 4.37m 14' 4" -
12 Taylor Turk FR Cambridge Christian 4.32m 14' 2.25" -
13 Kamilah Gonzalez SO Indian Rocks Christian 3.92m 12' 10.5" -
Girls' Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Iloa James FR Northside Christian 9.38m 30' 9.25" 10
2 Ruth Moyer SO Indian Rocks Christian 9.24m 30' 3.75" 8
3 Stephanie Gary JR Indian Rocks Christian 8.41m 27' 7.25" 6
4 Leighann Hanley SO Carrollwood 7.89m 25' 10.75" 5
5 Lilliyan Llanes JR Indian Rocks Christian 7.39m 24' 3" 4
6 Annika Hubingerova SO Carrollwood 7.22m 23' 8.25" 3
7 Analisa Stallo JR Indian Rocks Christian 6.51m 21' 4.25" 2
8 Sophie Cao SR Indian Rocks Christian 6.04m 19' 9.75" 1
10 Jada Coats SO Indian Rocks Christian 5.37m 17' 7.5" -
11 Jade Jordan JR Indian Rocks Christian 4.37m 14' 4" -
13 Kamilah Gonzalez SO Indian Rocks Christian 3.92m 12' 10.5" -
Girls' Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Gillian Hall SR Cambridge Christian 5.48m 17' 11.75" -
12 Taylor Turk FR Cambridge Christian 4.32m 14' 2.25" -

Girls' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Annika Hubingerova SO Carrollwood 22.67m 74' 4" 10
2 Analisa Stallo JR Indian Rocks Christian 21.12m 69' 3" 8
3 Iloa James FR Northside Christian 19.75m 64' 9" 6
4 Chance Rabin FR Northside Christian 18.86m 61' 10" 5
5 Lilliyan Llanes JR Indian Rocks Christian 18.82m 61' 9" 4
6 Isabelle Angelone JR Academy Lakes 16.87m 55' 4" 3
7 Rai Hubingerova FR Carrollwood 15.59m 51' 2" 2
8 Gillian Hall SR Cambridge Christian 14.43m 47' 4" 1
9 Kamilah Gonzalez SO Indian Rocks Christian 9.88m 32' 5" -
10 Janessa Shaikh SO Northside Christian 9.85m 32' 4" -
11 Jade Jordan JR Indian Rocks Christian 8.90m 29' 2" -
12 Taylor Turk FR Cambridge Christian 8.82m 28' 11" -
13 Jada Coats SO Indian Rocks Christian 8.72m 28' 7" -
Girls' Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Rai Hubingerova FR Carrollwood 15.59m 51' 2" 2
8 Gillian Hall SR Cambridge Christian 14.43m 47' 4" 1
9 Kamilah Gonzalez SO Indian Rocks Christian 9.88m 32' 5" -
10 Janessa Shaikh SO Northside Christian 9.85m 32' 4" -
11 Jade Jordan JR Indian Rocks Christian 8.90m 29' 2" -
12 Taylor Turk FR Cambridge Christian 8.82m 28' 11" -
13 Jada Coats SO Indian Rocks Christian 8.72m 28' 7" -
Girls' Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Annika Hubingerova SO Carrollwood 22.67m 74' 4" 10
2 Analisa Stallo JR Indian Rocks Christian 21.12m 69' 3" 8
3 Iloa James FR Northside Christian 19.75m 64' 9" 6
4 Chance Rabin FR Northside Christian 18.86m 61' 10" 5
5 Lilliyan Llanes JR Indian Rocks Christian 18.82m 61' 9" 4
6 Isabelle Angelone JR Academy Lakes 16.87m 55' 4" 3