April 9, 2022
|
Dunbar - Fort Myers, FL
|
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Men's 200m Dash

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Tawaski Abrams SO Dunbar 22.41 10 0.3
2 Isaiah Vertus SR Lehigh 22.90 8 0.3
3 Jerrian Whitfield JR Dunbar 23.35 6 0.3
4 Kaleb Roth SR Estero 23.41 5 0.3
5 Donald Jeanlouis SR Cape Coral 23.43 4 -0.4
6 Da'Marri Loggins FR South Fort Myers 23.47 3 0.8
7 Dorian Mallary FR Lehigh 23.66 2 0.8
8 Eric Fletcher SO Dunbar 23.80 1 -0.4
9 Wesner Dorcey JR Fort Myers 23.89 - -1.9
10 Kelby Tyre SO Dunbar 23.93 - 0.3
11 Hans Felien SR Ida Baker 23.94 - -0.4
12 Kevin Rhodes SR Fort Myers 23.96 - -0.4
12 Corey Jenkins FR Cypress Lake 23.96 - -1.9
14 Jamanie Regis SO East Lee County 24.00 - 2.5
15 Ricardo Louis JR Fort Myers 24.03 - -0.4
16 Santino Arroyo JR North Fort Myers 24.07 - 0.8
17 Logan Hobot SO Estero 24.10 - 2.5
18 Avant Upshaw SR Lehigh 24.20 - 2.5
19 Denai'drick Cook JR Island Coast 24.27 - -0.4
20 Cameron Miller JR Gateway (Fort Myers) 24.40 - -0.4
21 Jasiahs Khan SO Gateway (Fort Myers) 24.44 - 0.8
22 Edwich Hive JR Riverdale 24.50 - -1.9
23 Joshua Rivera SO Cape Coral 24.52 - -1.9
24 McNathan Sainvil SO Mariner 24.65 - -1.9
25 Justin Poitevien JR South Fort Myers 24.75 - 2.3
26 Kameron Wilcox FR Mariner 24.82 - 2.3
27 Mike McDonald SO Ida Baker 24.94 - 2.3
28 Santiago Falkenhagen JR Fort Myers 24.97 - 2.3
29 Toodleyson Riffin JR East Lee County 25.23 - -0.3
30 Victor Georges SO East Lee County 25.27 - 2.3
31 Jonathan Torres FR Cape Coral 25.90 - 2.5
31 Thorn Neely FR Ida Baker 25.90 - 2.5
33 Nathaniel Clark SO Mariner 25.91 - -0.3
34 Pratham Chaudhary FR Bonita Springs 25.94 - -0.3
35 Lance Isme SO Bonita Springs 30.10 - -0.3
  Damian Rosario JR Cypress Lake DQ    -
  Wayne Williams SO Mariner DNS    -
  Rashad Snow SO North Fort Myers DNS    -
  Kameron Carroll SO Gateway (Fort Myers) DNS    -
  Matthew Doroshchuk SO Bonita Springs DNS    -
  Byron Fleming FR North Fort Myers DNS    -
  Jean Ambroise JR East Lee County DNS    -
  Emmanuel Laguerre JR Island Coast DNS    -
  Juan Ayala SR Island Coast DNS    -
  Arthur Miller SR Gateway Charter DNS    -
  Cooper Roelle FR Estero DNS    -
  Damien Miranda JR Cape Coral DNS    -
  Richard Young JR Lehigh DNS    -
  Nathan Castor SR South Fort Myers DNS    -
  Nathan Leishman JR Bonita Springs DNS    -
  Dandre Morrison SO Ida Baker DNS    -
  Jayden Starr-Howard FR Gateway (Fort Myers) DNS    -
Men's 200m Dash Section 1
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Jamanie Regis SO East Lee County 24.00 -
17 Logan Hobot SO Estero 24.10 -
18 Avant Upshaw SR Lehigh 24.20 -
31 Jonathan Torres FR Cape Coral 25.90 -
31 Thorn Neely FR Ida Baker 25.90 -
Men's 200m Dash Section 2
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
29 Toodleyson Riffin JR East Lee County 25.23 -
33 Nathaniel Clark SO Mariner 25.91 -
34 Pratham Chaudhary FR Bonita Springs 25.94 -
35 Lance Isme SO Bonita Springs 30.10 -
  Damian Rosario JR Cypress Lake DQ   
  Byron Fleming FR North Fort Myers DNS   
  Cooper Roelle FR Estero DNS   
Men's 200m Dash Section 3
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
25 Justin Poitevien JR South Fort Myers 24.75 -
26 Kameron Wilcox FR Mariner 24.82 -
27 Mike McDonald SO Ida Baker 24.94 -
28 Santiago Falkenhagen JR Fort Myers 24.97 -
30 Victor Georges SO East Lee County 25.27 -
  Matthew Doroshchuk SO Bonita Springs DNS   
  Jean Ambroise JR East Lee County DNS   
  Jayden Starr-Howard FR Gateway (Fort Myers) DNS   
Men's 200m Dash Section 4
W: -1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Wesner Dorcey JR Fort Myers 23.89 -
12 Corey Jenkins FR Cypress Lake 23.96 -
22 Edwich Hive JR Riverdale 24.50 -
23 Joshua Rivera SO Cape Coral 24.52 -
24 McNathan Sainvil SO Mariner 24.65 -
  Nathan Leishman JR Bonita Springs DNS   
  Wayne Williams SO Mariner DNS   
  Emmanuel Laguerre JR Island Coast DNS   
Men's 200m Dash Section 5
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Donald Jeanlouis SR Cape Coral 23.43 4
8 Eric Fletcher SO Dunbar 23.80 1
11 Hans Felien SR Ida Baker 23.94 -
12 Kevin Rhodes SR Fort Myers 23.96 -
15 Ricardo Louis JR Fort Myers 24.03 -
19 Denai'drick Cook JR Island Coast 24.27 -
20 Cameron Miller JR Gateway (Fort Myers) 24.40 -
  Kameron Carroll SO Gateway (Fort Myers) DNS   
Men's 200m Dash Section 6
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Da'Marri Loggins FR South Fort Myers 23.47 3
7 Dorian Mallary FR Lehigh 23.66 2
16 Santino Arroyo JR North Fort Myers 24.07 -
21 Jasiahs Khan SO Gateway (Fort Myers) 24.44 -
  Damien Miranda JR Cape Coral DNS   
  Juan Ayala SR Island Coast DNS   
  Rashad Snow SO North Fort Myers DNS   
  Arthur Miller SR Gateway Charter DNS   
Men's 200m Dash Section 7
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Tawaski Abrams SO Dunbar 22.41 10
2 Isaiah Vertus SR Lehigh 22.90 8
3 Jerrian Whitfield JR Dunbar 23.35 6
4 Kaleb Roth SR Estero 23.41 5
10 Kelby Tyre SO Dunbar 23.93 -
  Richard Young JR Lehigh DNS   
  Nathan Castor SR South Fort Myers DNS   
  Dandre Morrison SO Ida Baker DNS