April 9, 2022
|
Dunbar - Fort Myers, FL
|
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Jonathan De Haan SR Riverdale 47.42m 155' 7" 10
2 Ofil Ramos JR Island Coast 42.01m 137' 10" 8
3 Evan Vrable SO Estero 38.91m 127' 8" 6
4 Stavros Maillakakis JR Cypress Lake 37.42m 122' 9" 5
5 Gage Blanchard FR Ida Baker 36.78m 120' 8" 4
6 Owen Fite FR North Fort Myers 36.73m 120' 6" 3
7 Kyle King SO Estero 34.87m 114' 5" 2
8 Kristian Schafer SO Fort Myers 34.59m 113' 6" 1
9 Diego Rodriguez SR Dunbar 34.40m 112' 10" -
10 Ethan Arrington SO Estero 34.29m 112' 6" -
11 JORGE ACOSTA HERRERA JR Island Coast 34.04m 111' 8" -
12 Jonathan Grant JR Riverdale 33.69m 110' 6" -
13 Huriel Garcia Garcia JR Island Coast 32.84m 107' 9" -
14 Christian Dutschke JR Ida Baker 31.64m 103' 10" -
15 Elijah Blasetti JR North Fort Myers 31.30m 102' 8" -
16 Tyler Hein SR Fort Myers 30.88m 101' 4" -
17 James De Haan SR Riverdale 30.39m 99' 8" -
18 Denelson Estimable JR Dunbar 28.64m 93' 11" -
19 Logan Hobot SO Estero 28.08m 92' 1" -
20 Jack Perera SO Cypress Lake 26.83m 88' 0" -
21 Colin Berry JR South Fort Myers 26.36m 86' 6" -
22 Aiden Fine SO Gateway (Fort Myers) 25.70m 84' 4" -
23 Benjamin Manekin SO Cypress Lake 24.20m 79' 5" -
24 Juby Saint-German JR South Fort Myers 21.81m 71' 7" -
25 Devinn Nacor SR South Fort Myers 20.87m 68' 6" -
26 Hayward Thelusma JR South Fort Myers 19.95m 65' 5" -
27 Gary Hagan SO East Lee County 18.50m 60' 8" -
28 Eric Mann SO Gateway (Fort Myers) 17.47m 57' 4" -
29 Daniel Tarira SR East Lee County 16.08m 52' 9" -
30 Noah Figueroa FR East Lee County 12.97m 42' 7" -
  Messiah Jones SO East Lee County ND NM   
  Zachary Malpica SR Ida Baker ND NM   
  Fred Rashaw FR Gateway (Fort Myers) DNS NM   
  Chris Singleton FR Dunbar DNS NM   
  Dube-Garrett Zeke FR Cypress Lake DNS NM   
  Dylan Wood FR Ida Baker DNS NM   
  Christopher Ottolini SR Riverdale DNS NM   
  Willie Raphael SO Fort Myers DNS NM   
  Ashlee Bellvue JR Dunbar DNS NM   
Men's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
14 Christian Dutschke JR Ida Baker 31.64m 103' 10" -
24 Juby Saint-German JR South Fort Myers 21.81m 71' 7" -
25 Devinn Nacor SR South Fort Myers 20.87m 68' 6" -
26 Hayward Thelusma JR South Fort Myers 19.95m 65' 5" -
27 Gary Hagan SO East Lee County 18.50m 60' 8" -
28 Eric Mann SO Gateway (Fort Myers) 17.47m 57' 4" -
29 Daniel Tarira SR East Lee County 16.08m 52' 9" -
30 Noah Figueroa FR East Lee County 12.97m 42' 7" -
  Messiah Jones SO East Lee County ND NM   
  Willie Raphael SO Fort Myers DNS NM   
  Dylan Wood FR Ida Baker DNS NM   
  Chris Singleton FR Dunbar DNS NM   
  Ashlee Bellvue JR Dunbar DNS NM   
Men's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Kyle King SO Estero 34.87m 114' 5" 2
9 Diego Rodriguez SR Dunbar 34.40m 112' 10" -
10 Ethan Arrington SO Estero 34.29m 112' 6" -
13 Huriel Garcia Garcia JR Island Coast 32.84m 107' 9" -
15 Elijah Blasetti JR North Fort Myers 31.30m 102' 8" -
16 Tyler Hein SR Fort Myers 30.88m 101' 4" -
18 Denelson Estimable JR Dunbar 28.64m 93' 11" -
19 Logan Hobot SO Estero 28.08m 92' 1" -
20 Jack Perera SO Cypress Lake 26.83m 88' 0" -
21 Colin Berry JR South Fort Myers 26.36m 86' 6" -
22 Aiden Fine SO Gateway (Fort Myers) 25.70m 84' 4" -
23 Benjamin Manekin SO Cypress Lake 24.20m 79' 5" -
  Dube-Garrett Zeke FR Cypress Lake DNS NM   
  Fred Rashaw FR Gateway (Fort Myers) DNS NM   
Men's Javelin Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Jonathan De Haan SR Riverdale 47.42m 155' 7" 10
2 Ofil Ramos JR Island Coast 42.01m 137' 10" 8
3 Evan Vrable SO Estero 38.91m 127' 8" 6
4 Stavros Maillakakis JR Cypress Lake 37.42m 122' 9" 5
5 Gage Blanchard FR Ida Baker 36.78m 120' 8" 4
6 Owen Fite FR North Fort Myers 36.73m 120' 6" 3
8 Kristian Schafer SO Fort Myers 34.59m 113' 6" 1
11 JORGE ACOSTA HERRERA JR Island Coast 34.04m 111' 8" -
12 Jonathan Grant JR Riverdale 33.69m 110' 6" -
17 James De Haan SR Riverdale 30.39m 99' 8" -
  Zachary Malpica SR Ida Baker ND NM   
  Christopher Ottolini SR Riverdale DNS NM