April 9, 2022
|
Dunbar - Fort Myers, FL
|
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Jasmine Jimenez SR Dunbar 12.07 10 3.8
2 kayla Hopkins SO Dunbar 12.12 8 3.8
3 Gabriella Solomon SR Dunbar 12.34 6 3.8
4 Ba'Lisha Coleman SR Lehigh 12.42 5 3.8
5 Sanaa Geter SO Lehigh 12.63 4 3.8
6 V'Davrielle Johnson FR South Fort Myers 12.64 3 3.8
7 Sabre'E Watson FR Dunbar 12.81 2 3.8
8 Satorria Gary SR Lehigh 12.89 1 3.8
9 Bianca Morey JR Mariner 13.17 - 3.1
10 Hannah Billhorn JR North Fort Myers 13.23 - 3.1
11 Tatianna Mckinnon FR Mariner 13.33 - 2.4
12 Kaylen Buckner SR Estero 13.34 - 3.1
13 Jae'Kira Walls SO South Fort Myers 13.39 - 2.9
14 Kiari Davis JR East Lee County 13.45 - 2.4
15 Rylee Taber SO South Fort Myers 13.47 - 2.9
16 Noel Davis FR North Fort Myers 13.50 - 3.1
16 Skylare Seldon JR Ida Baker 13.50 - 3.1
18 Serenity Plunkett SO Gateway (Fort Myers) 13.56 - 2.4
19 Yolandy Vassania SO Cape Coral 13.58 - 3.8
19 Rochanda Bascoe SR Island Coast 13.58 - 2.9
21 Kasey Morisset SO Cypress Lake 13.59 - 3.1
22 Trinity Thomas SO Fort Myers 13.60 - 2.4
23 Darien Brown SO North Fort Myers 13.73 - 3.1
23 Chloe Johnson JR Mariner 13.73 - 2.4
23 Marissa Skiba JR Riverdale 13.73 - 2.9
26 Emily Vizi SO Island Coast 13.77 - 3.8
27 Neshliana Chirrino SO Riverdale 13.81 - 2.9
28 Mia Lipari SR Bonita Springs 13.83 - 2.9
29 Sierra Waldron SO Fort Myers 13.85 - 2.9
30 Jamariah Irons FR North Fort Myers 13.93 - 2.4
31 Kalaya Walker JR Fort Myers 13.96 - 2.4
32 Brooklyn Lornes SR Cape Coral 13.97 - 3.1
33 Mckinzie Alcide SO Cape Coral 14.04 - 2.4
34 Delana Osnac SO Riverdale 14.13 - 2.4
35 Madalyn Rowe SO Mariner 14.17 - 3.8
36 TyLa Rushing SO Gateway (Fort Myers) 14.18 - 3.8
37 Bianca Carey FR Ida Baker 14.43 - 2.4
38 Ivianna Ivy FR Island Coast 14.55 - 2.4
39 Alaysia Ivy FR Cape Coral 14.59 - 3.2
40 Eyahna Pemberton FR Ida Baker 14.63 - 3.2
41 Roma Braun SO Fort Myers 14.64 - 3.8
42 Jaymee Brann SR Estero 15.17 - 3.8
43 Zoe Kurtz FR Cypress Lake 15.19 - 3.2
44 Bianca Jean SR Ida Baker 16.36 - 3.2
  Modesty Stewart JR East Lee County DNS    -
  Darrian (Lexi) Hobson JR Bonita Springs DNS    -
  Classie Coleman FR Gateway (Fort Myers) DNS    -
  Angelica Baran SR Bonita Springs DNS    -
  Antanesha Stringer SR Island Coast DNS    -
  Emily Solas SO Gateway Charter DNS    -
  Yisselle Rojas JR East Lee County DNS    -
  Yaneila Roman-Lopez FR Gateway Charter DNS    -
  Wenaelle Joseph JR Gateway Charter DNS    -
  Aschley Joseph SR Estero DNS    -
  Terriel Davis FR Gateway (Fort Myers) DNS    -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
W: 3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
39 Alaysia Ivy FR Cape Coral 14.59 -
40 Eyahna Pemberton FR Ida Baker 14.63 -
43 Zoe Kurtz FR Cypress Lake 15.19 -
44 Bianca Jean SR Ida Baker 16.36 -
  Angelica Baran SR Bonita Springs DNS   
  Wenaelle Joseph JR Gateway Charter DNS   
  Modesty Stewart JR East Lee County DNS   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
W: 3.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
19 Yolandy Vassania SO Cape Coral 13.58 -
26 Emily Vizi SO Island Coast 13.77 -
35 Madalyn Rowe SO Mariner 14.17 -
36 TyLa Rushing SO Gateway (Fort Myers) 14.18 -
41 Roma Braun SO Fort Myers 14.64 -
42 Jaymee Brann SR Estero 15.17 -
  Yaneila Roman-Lopez FR Gateway Charter DNS   
  Terriel Davis FR Gateway (Fort Myers) DNS   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
22 Trinity Thomas SO Fort Myers 13.60 -
30 Jamariah Irons FR North Fort Myers 13.93 -
34 Delana Osnac SO Riverdale 14.13 -
37 Bianca Carey FR Ida Baker 14.43 -
38 Ivianna Ivy FR Island Coast 14.55 -
  Darrian (Lexi) Hobson JR Bonita Springs DNS   
  Aschley Joseph SR Estero DNS   
  Classie Coleman FR Gateway (Fort Myers) DNS   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 4
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Tatianna Mckinnon FR Mariner 13.33 -
14 Kiari Davis JR East Lee County 13.45 -
18 Serenity Plunkett SO Gateway (Fort Myers) 13.56 -
23 Chloe Johnson JR Mariner 13.73 -
31 Kalaya Walker JR Fort Myers 13.96 -
33 Mckinzie Alcide SO Cape Coral 14.04 -
  Emily Solas SO Gateway Charter DNS   
  Yisselle Rojas JR East Lee County DNS   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 5
W: 2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Jae'Kira Walls SO South Fort Myers 13.39 -
15 Rylee Taber SO South Fort Myers 13.47 -
19 Rochanda Bascoe SR Island Coast 13.58 -
23 Marissa Skiba JR Riverdale 13.73 -
27 Neshliana Chirrino SO Riverdale 13.81 -
28 Mia Lipari SR Bonita Springs 13.83 -
29 Sierra Waldron SO Fort Myers 13.85 -
  Antanesha Stringer SR Island Coast DNS   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 6
W: 3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Bianca Morey JR Mariner 13.17 -
10 Hannah Billhorn JR North Fort Myers 13.23 -
12 Kaylen Buckner SR Estero 13.34 -
16 Noel Davis FR North Fort Myers 13.50 -
16 Skylare Seldon JR Ida Baker 13.50 -
21 Kasey Morisset SO Cypress Lake 13.59 -
23 Darien Brown SO North Fort Myers 13.73 -
32 Brooklyn Lornes SR Cape Coral 13.97 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 7
W: 3.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jasmine Jimenez SR Dunbar 12.07 10
2 kayla Hopkins SO Dunbar 12.12 8
3 Gabriella Solomon SR Dunbar 12.34 6
4 Ba'Lisha Coleman SR Lehigh 12.42 5
5 Sanaa Geter SO Lehigh 12.63 4
6 V'Davrielle Johnson FR South Fort Myers 12.64 3
7 Sabre'E Watson FR Dunbar 12.81 2
8 Satorria Gary SR Lehigh 12.89 1