April 9, 2022
|
Dunbar - Fort Myers, FL
|
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Keon Anderson SR Island Coast 15.19m 49' 10" 10
2 Joshua Dixon JR South Fort Myers 14.02m 46' 0" 8
3 charles michel JR Fort Myers 12.63m 41' 5.25" 6
4 Jeremiah Edmond JR Island Coast 12.62m 41' 5" 5
5 Gavin Lepore JR North Fort Myers 12.47m 40' 11" 4
6 Anthony Alcazar JR Lehigh 11.57m 37' 11.5" 3
7 Brady Biolchini SR Cape Coral 11.45m 37' 6.75" 2
8 Alejandro Resto SO Riverdale 11.24m 36' 10.5" 1
9 Lorenzo Hixon JR Lehigh 11.16m 36' 7.5" -
10 Jahiem Buchanon JR Lehigh 10.93m 35' 10.5" -
11 David Bellman SO Cypress Lake 10.91m 35' 9.5" -
12 ZaMarion Neal SO Gateway (Fort Myers) 10.89m 35' 8.75" -
13 Christian Dutschke JR Ida Baker 10.66m 34' 11.75" -
14 Huriel Garcia Garcia JR Island Coast 10.32m 33' 10.25" -
15 Griffin Peters SO Estero 10.29m 33' 9.25" -
15 Layton Breckenridge JR Ida Baker 10.29m 33' 9.25" -
17 Wyatt Ballew SO Gateway (Fort Myers) 10.24m 33' 7.25" -
18 Quarice Vance SO South Fort Myers 10.21m 33' 6" -
19 Evan Vrable SO Estero 10.17m 33' 4.5" -
20 Jacob Pucin JR North Fort Myers 10.09m 33' 1.25" -
21 Diego Rodriguez SR Dunbar 10.07m 33' 0.5" -
22 Luke Binkowski JR Gateway (Fort Myers) 10.05m 32' 11.75" -
23 Joshua Miller FR Dunbar 10.03m 32' 11" -
24 Juby Saint-German JR South Fort Myers 9.99m 32' 9.5" -
25 Devinn Nacor SR South Fort Myers 9.77m 32' 0.75" -
26 Sophiste Jorvelus SO Lehigh 9.46m 31' 0.5" -
27 David Parada SR Mariner 9.22m 30' 3" -
28 Christian Vega FR Mariner 9.01m 29' 6.75" -
29 Jack Perera SO Cypress Lake 8.20m 26' 11" -
30 Owen Pelegrino JR Cape Coral 7.27m 23' 10.25" -
  Willie Raphael SO Fort Myers DNS NM   
  Stavros Maillakakis JR Cypress Lake DNS NM   
  Deondre Cunningham SR Riverdale DNS NM   
  Nemanja Radenkovic JR Estero DNS NM   
  Jaylon Christmas SO Dunbar DNS NM   
  Zavion Holloway FR Gateway (Fort Myers) DNS NM   
  Ashlee Bellvue JR Dunbar DNS NM   
  Robert Blanchard SR Fort Myers DNS NM   
  Camron Shephard JR Riverdale DNS NM   
  Dashawn Thomas FR East Lee County DNS NM   
  Daniel Tarira SR East Lee County DNS NM   
  Zachary Malpica SR Ida Baker DNS NM   
  Logan Keenum SR Bonita Springs DNS NM   
  Quentin Nelson SR Cape Coral DNS NM   
  Kendrick Agenor SR Estero DNS NM   
  Nathaniel Miller JR North Fort Myers DNS NM   
  Messiah Jones SO East Lee County DNS NM   
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Jahiem Buchanon JR Lehigh 10.93m 35' 10.5" -
14 Huriel Garcia Garcia JR Island Coast 10.32m 33' 10.25" -
15 Griffin Peters SO Estero 10.29m 33' 9.25" -
17 Wyatt Ballew SO Gateway (Fort Myers) 10.24m 33' 7.25" -
19 Evan Vrable SO Estero 10.17m 33' 4.5" -
21 Diego Rodriguez SR Dunbar 10.07m 33' 0.5" -
25 Devinn Nacor SR South Fort Myers 9.77m 32' 0.75" -
27 David Parada SR Mariner 9.22m 30' 3" -
28 Christian Vega FR Mariner 9.01m 29' 6.75" -
29 Jack Perera SO Cypress Lake 8.20m 26' 11" -
30 Owen Pelegrino JR Cape Coral 7.27m 23' 10.25" -
  Quentin Nelson SR Cape Coral DNS NM   
  Daniel Tarira SR East Lee County DNS NM   
  Dashawn Thomas FR East Lee County DNS NM   
  Messiah Jones SO East Lee County DNS NM   
  Stavros Maillakakis JR Cypress Lake DNS NM   
  Ashlee Bellvue JR Dunbar DNS NM   
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Anthony Alcazar JR Lehigh 11.57m 37' 11.5" 3
7 Brady Biolchini SR Cape Coral 11.45m 37' 6.75" 2
8 Alejandro Resto SO Riverdale 11.24m 36' 10.5" 1
11 David Bellman SO Cypress Lake 10.91m 35' 9.5" -
12 ZaMarion Neal SO Gateway (Fort Myers) 10.89m 35' 8.75" -
13 Christian Dutschke JR Ida Baker 10.66m 34' 11.75" -
18 Quarice Vance SO South Fort Myers 10.21m 33' 6" -
22 Luke Binkowski JR Gateway (Fort Myers) 10.05m 32' 11.75" -
23 Joshua Miller FR Dunbar 10.03m 32' 11" -
24 Juby Saint-German JR South Fort Myers 9.99m 32' 9.5" -
26 Sophiste Jorvelus SO Lehigh 9.46m 31' 0.5" -
  Nemanja Radenkovic JR Estero DNS NM   
  Nathaniel Miller JR North Fort Myers DNS NM   
  Zachary Malpica SR Ida Baker DNS NM   
  Robert Blanchard SR Fort Myers DNS NM   
  Willie Raphael SO Fort Myers DNS NM   
  Camron Shephard JR Riverdale DNS NM   
  Zavion Holloway FR Gateway (Fort Myers) DNS NM   
Men's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Keon Anderson SR Island Coast 15.19m 49' 10" 10
2 Joshua Dixon JR South Fort Myers 14.02m 46' 0" 8
3 charles michel JR Fort Myers 12.63m 41' 5.25" 6
4 Jeremiah Edmond JR Island Coast 12.62m 41' 5" 5
5 Gavin Lepore JR North Fort Myers 12.47m 40' 11" 4
9 Lorenzo Hixon JR Lehigh 11.16m 36' 7.5" -
15 Layton Breckenridge JR Ida Baker 10.29m 33' 9.25" -
20 Jacob Pucin JR North Fort Myers 10.09m 33' 1.25" -
  Kendrick Agenor SR Estero DNS NM   
  Deondre Cunningham SR Riverdale DNS NM   
  Jaylon Christmas SO Dunbar DNS NM   
  Logan Keenum SR Bonita Springs DNS NM