April 9, 2022
|
Dunbar - Fort Myers, FL
|
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 300 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Wes Egalite SR Fort Myers 41.00 30.55 51.05 46.22 32.16 47.43 40.19 10
2 Bobby Dennis SR Dunbar 49.32 34.24 51.36 43.21 29.35 40.36 40.76 8
3 Kyeran Garcia SO Dunbar 36.00 46.34 31.03 33.10 48.41 33.10 41.37 6
4 Brandon Pierce JR Riverdale 38.84 48.03 29.65 54.29 34.66 45.10 41.76 5
5 Jabari Brown JR Dunbar 52.74 30.80 40.93 43.88 52.32 37.55 42.19 4
6 Waldy Nevelus SO Dunbar 51.88 40.45 50.12 47.04 38.69 47.48 43.96 3
7 Mattias Flamholc SR North Fort Myers 31.61 50.30 34.28 31.16 36.50 53.42 44.51 2
8 Vincent Classetti SR Cape Coral 41.31 50.29 38.17 57.93 35.03 48.95 44.90 1
9 Colin Army SR Ida Baker 40.95 31.50 33.30 39.15 38.70 37.35 45.00 -
10 Brandin Barrett JR Lehigh 46.68 48.95 46.23 35.81 57.11 31.73 45.32 -
11 James Dintino SO Estero 35.15 51.13 33.33 58.44 36.52 39.26 45.65 -
12 Vaughn Lennon FR Fort Myers 49.19 51.49 40.92 43.68 41.84 50.57 45.97 -
13 Corbin Maus JR Cypress Lake 43.97 41.66 45.82 56.93 58.32 34.25 46.28 -
14 Decorey Cunningham SR Ida Baker 58.56 51.12 59.02 32.53 42.29 50.19 46.47 -
15 Caleb Lamarre JR East Lee County 33.48 59.52 51.62 40.92 55.34 44.18 46.50 -
16 Josh Kelly SO Cape Coral 36.79 35.86 50.77 54.49 46.57 56.35 46.57 -
17 Stephone Deus SO Gateway (Fort Myers) 44.72 49.00 58.52 37.58 43.29 37.11 47.57 -
18 Ryan Leontes FR South Fort Myers 34.29 39.05 49.53 54.29 49.05 39.05 47.62 -
19 Benjamin Hahn JR Cypress Lake 46.98 54.16 47.93 51.77 34.51 53.69 47.93 -
20 Isaac Grave De Peralta JR East Lee County 35.28 34.31 48.81 49.77 59.92 48.81 48.32 -
21 Orville Jackson FR Riverdale 49.50 40.19 58.33 44.11 40.19 1:01.27 49.01 -
22 Naian Freitas FR Riverdale 37.56 51.39 46.45 43.98 44.97 53.37 49.41 -
23 Caleb Ashley SO Gateway (Fort Myers) 43.24 50.79 43.24 50.28 39.73 42.24 50.28 -
24 Diondre Joseph FR Ida Baker 38.44 40.47 1:03.73 45.02 37.94 1:05.25 50.58 -
25 Camden Hubbard FR Island Coast 37.41 1:04.42 51.43 1:00.27 55.59 1:07.54 51.95 -
26 Miko Dacillo FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 58.62 57.56 44.23 37.84 55.43 49.56 53.29 -
27 Oscar Martinez FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 1:02.35 55.84 57.47 54.21 50.42 54.21 54.21 -
  Jean Ambroise JR East Lee County DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Chris Belizaire SR Lehigh DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Glenn Green JR Island Coast DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Tyshaun Tobler SO East Lee County DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jefferson Jean SR Fort Myers DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Ja'Quann Anderson FR Lehigh DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jaden Edwards SR Riverdale DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Emmanuel Joseph JR Fort Myers DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  kobey babernitch FR Island Coast DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Baldemar Rodriguez JR South Fort Myers DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Erick Fana-Marte SO South Fort Myers DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Pierre Holmes FR Island Coast DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 300 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Corbin Maus JR Cypress Lake 37.49 51.84 46.28 -
18 Ryan Leontes FR South Fort Myers 43.34 56.67 47.62 -
19 Benjamin Hahn JR Cypress Lake 40.74 1:02.31 47.93 -
24 Diondre Joseph FR Ida Baker 35.41 1:03.73 50.58 -
  kobey babernitch FR Island Coast DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 300 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
22 Naian Freitas FR Riverdale 1:03.74 49.41 35.58 51.39 49.41 53.37 48.92 -
23 Caleb Ashley SO Gateway (Fort Myers) 37.21 50.28 46.26 1:04.36 1:02.35 55.81 38.22 -
25 Camden Hubbard FR Island Coast 1:04.42 51.95 53.51 54.03 1:03.38 56.63 41.56 -
  Pierre Holmes FR Island Coast DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Erick Fana-Marte SO South Fort Myers DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Tyshaun Tobler SO East Lee County DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 300 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Stephone Deus SO Gateway (Fort Myers) 38.06 47.57 53.76 50.43 48.05 33.30 -
21 Orville Jackson FR Riverdale 48.52 49.01 55.39 46.56 45.58 51.95 -
26 Miko Dacillo FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 54.36 53.29 41.04 54.36 1:01.82 37.84 -
27 Oscar Martinez FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 59.09 54.21 39.04 55.84 55.84 48.25 -
  Ja'Quann Anderson FR Lehigh DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Chris Belizaire SR Lehigh DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Baldemar Rodriguez JR South Fort Myers DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 300 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Colin Army SR Ida Baker 45.00 34.65 54.00 39.60 33.75 -
10 Brandin Barrett JR Lehigh 45.32 44.87 37.62 37.62 57.11 -
12 Vaughn Lennon FR Fort Myers 45.97 55.17 51.49 43.22 38.16 -
14 Decorey Cunningham SR Ida Baker 46.47 37.64 48.80 46.01 53.44 -
15 Caleb Lamarre JR East Lee County 46.50 40.46 52.55 46.04 58.59 -
16 Josh Kelly SO Cape Coral 46.57 39.12 50.30 46.57 39.12 -
20 Isaac Grave De Peralta JR East Lee County 48.32 57.99 1:02.82 42.04 53.16 -
Boys' 300 Hurdles Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Mattias Flamholc SR North Fort Myers 52.97 44.51 45.40 49.86 55.64 2
8 Vincent Classetti SR Cape Coral 31.88 44.90 50.29 53.88 41.76 1
11 James Dintino SO Estero 54.78 45.65 33.79 36.98 36.07 -
  Jaden Edwards SR Riverdale DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Glenn Green JR Island Coast DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jean Ambroise JR East Lee County DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Emmanuel Joseph JR Fort Myers DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 300 Hurdles Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Wes Egalite SR Fort Myers 38.99 40.19 37.38 46.22 10
2 Bobby Dennis SR Dunbar 39.13 40.76 45.66 45.66 8
3 Kyeran Garcia SO Dunbar 38.89 41.37 35.58 33.10 6
4 Brandon Pierce JR Riverdale 48.03 41.76 40.51 40.09 5
5 Jabari Brown JR Dunbar 33.76 42.19 46.83 29.96 4
6 Waldy Nevelus SO Dunbar 37.37 43.96 53.20 41.77 3
  Jefferson Jean SR Fort Myers DNS DNS DNS DNS