February 18, 2022
|
Satellite - Satellite Beach, FL

Girls' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Alyia Green SR Ocoee 54.90 10
2 Miracle Johnson SR Ocoee 59.71 8
3 Jarvia Carr SR Ocoee 1:00.97 6
4 Viviandra Phinizee FR Vero Beach 1:01.62 5
5 Amber Clark SR Lincoln Park 1:03.32 4
6 Lourdes Safford SR Ocoee 1:04.18 3
7 Micah Hannah SO Ocoee 1:04.25 2
8 Cetirria Evans SO Vero Beach 1:04.28 1
9 Ciara Thomas JR Viera 1:05.18 -
10 Jessica Pitt   Heritage 1:05.21 -
11 Melissa Gale SO Lincoln Park 1:05.41 -
12 Sierra Markle SO Satellite 1:06.60 -
13 Paris Jernigan JR Viera 1:07.26 -
14 Amaya Maldonado   Heritage 1:08.15 -
15 Jasmine McCray SO Astronaut 1:08.66 -
16 LaTeya Weathers FR Lincoln Park 1:09.61 -
17 Daniela Nunez SO Vero Beach 1:09.62 -
18 Daisha Christie JR Ocoee 1:10.46 -
19 Micaylah Mohler   Titusville 1:10.47 -
20 Victoria Hopkins SR Cocoa 1:10.92 -
21 Elyse Burnett JR Rockledge 1:11.04 -
22 Ariel Green FR Heritage 1:13.65 -
23 Stella Letmon SO Titusville 1:13.68 -
24 Pamela Maurin SO Viera 1:14.16 -
25 Rilynn Stuart FR Bayside 1:14.56 -
26 Kate Padilla JR Satellite 1:14.80 -
27 Paislee Walters 7 Edgewood 1:16.67 -
28 Lexi Davies FR Melbourne 1:16.98 -
29 Taylor Christensen FR Viera 1:17.87 -
30 Rachael Thomas SR Melbourne 1:18.05 -
31 Tyrina Bathelemy FR Vero Beach 1:18.43 -
32 Paige Boyles FR Melbourne 1:19.11 -
33 Josie DeForest FR Viera 1:19.89 -
34 Alyssa Gunn 7 Edgewood 1:20.04 -
35 Ty'Riana Morgan FR Vero Beach 1:20.53 -
36 Samantha Frank FR Melbourne 1:20.87 -
37 Scarlett Mallory SO Edgewood 1:20.99 -
38 Sage Walker FR Viera 1:21.04 -
39 Violet Dobbs SO Titusville 1:23.71 -
40 Isabella Akery SO Titusville 1:24.99 -
41 Megan Duncan SO Titusville 1:28.29 -
42 Cecelia Pope 7 Edgewood 1:41.95 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
19 Micaylah Mohler   Titusville 1:10.47 -
30 Rachael Thomas SR Melbourne 1:18.05 -
36 Samantha Frank FR Melbourne 1:20.87 -
41 Megan Duncan SO Titusville 1:28.29 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Viviandra Phinizee FR Vero Beach 1:01.62 5
5 Amber Clark SR Lincoln Park 1:03.32 4
16 LaTeya Weathers FR Lincoln Park 1:09.61 -
25 Rilynn Stuart FR Bayside 1:14.56 -
29 Taylor Christensen FR Viera 1:17.87 -
42 Cecelia Pope 7 Edgewood 1:41.95 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Cetirria Evans SO Vero Beach 1:04.28 1
13 Paris Jernigan JR Viera 1:07.26 -
26 Kate Padilla JR Satellite 1:14.80 -
31 Tyrina Bathelemy FR Vero Beach 1:18.43 -
32 Paige Boyles FR Melbourne 1:19.11 -
34 Alyssa Gunn 7 Edgewood 1:20.04 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
21 Elyse Burnett JR Rockledge 1:11.04 -
23 Stella Letmon SO Titusville 1:13.68 -
28 Lexi Davies FR Melbourne 1:16.98 -
33 Josie DeForest FR Viera 1:19.89 -
35 Ty'Riana Morgan FR Vero Beach 1:20.53 -
37 Scarlett Mallory SO Edgewood 1:20.99 -
38 Sage Walker FR Viera 1:21.04 -
40 Isabella Akery SO Titusville 1:24.99 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
17 Daniela Nunez SO Vero Beach 1:09.62 -
20 Victoria Hopkins SR Cocoa 1:10.92 -
22 Ariel Green FR Heritage 1:13.65 -
24 Pamela Maurin SO Viera 1:14.16 -
27 Paislee Walters 7 Edgewood 1:16.67 -
39 Violet Dobbs SO Titusville 1:23.71 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Ciara Thomas JR Viera 1:05.18 -
10 Jessica Pitt   Heritage 1:05.21 -
11 Melissa Gale SO Lincoln Park 1:05.41 -
14 Amaya Maldonado   Heritage 1:08.15 -
15 Jasmine McCray SO Astronaut 1:08.66 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Alyia Green SR Ocoee 54.90 10
2 Miracle Johnson SR Ocoee 59.71 8
3 Jarvia Carr SR Ocoee 1:00.97 6
6 Lourdes Safford SR Ocoee 1:04.18 3
7 Micah Hannah SO Ocoee 1:04.25 2
12 Sierra Markle SO Satellite 1:06.60 -
18 Daisha Christie JR Ocoee 1:10.46 -