February 18, 2022
|
Seminole Sanford - Sanford, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing

Boys' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jalen Blake   Winter Springs 1:07.23 51.71 57.92 1:01.54 50.68
2 Ryan Farwig SR Hagerty 1:06.69 53.78 47.33 58.09 57.01
3 Jadlen Davis SO Lake Brantley 43.32 54.83 48.25 59.22 57.03
4 Jace Vail SO Hagerty 1:09.80 54.96 41.77 55.51 58.26
5 Branxton Woodson JR Lake Brantley 47.98 55.15 1:06.74 57.91 58.46
6 Justin Stephens JR Seminole (Sanford) 38.86 55.51 1:10.50 1:02.18 40.53
7 Jaden Harris SO Crooms 54.41 55.52 59.97 1:05.52 52.19
8 Kym Miller SR Hagerty 1:07.38 55.68 47.33 1:10.72 59.02
9 Sebastian Bracamonte SR University (OC) 57.67 55.99 1:12.23 1:03.83 46.48
10 Preston Lewis JR Lake Brantley 1:13.71 57.14 56.00 57.72 58.86
11 Patrick Hughes SR Lake Brantley 1:00.02 57.16 1:00.02 1:14.31 55.45
12 Malachi Williams JR Lake Brantley 55.51 57.22 1:09.24 53.79 1:08.10
13 Tyler Reinisch SR Lake Howell 40.21 57.44 56.87 1:04.91 51.70
14 Isaac Pines   Winter Springs 1:12.07 57.65 46.70 48.43 1:01.11
15 Keshawn Cummings SR Lake Howell 59.46 57.72 42.72 50.80 1:14.46
16 Shadi Jaber JR University (OC) 1:01.23 57.76 1:12.20 1:06.43 1:12.20
17 Samuel Bowen SO Hagerty 55.10 58.00 51.04 46.40 41.18
18 Relamp Ramirez SR Lake Brantley 1:07.00 58.26 1:10.50 58.85 1:15.74
19 David Erdmann-Dunlap JR Hagerty 1:03.54 58.29 58.88 50.13 53.63
20 Blake Henson SO Hagerty 1:11.39 58.51 1:03.19 46.81 1:04.37
21 Sebastian Regalado SO Hagerty 48.57 58.51 1:04.37 1:11.97 51.49
22 Luis Piris JR Hagerty 1:14.34 59.00 1:01.36 1:01.95 1:00.18
23 Oliver Barfield FR Lake Brantley 1:08.91 59.40 1:15.44 46.93 50.49
24 James Rhodes SO Hagerty 54.21 59.57 59.57 1:09.11 47.66
25 Michael Smith SO Hagerty 55.82 1:00.02 42.02 1:09.03 1:04.83
26 Prophet Williams SO University (OC) 56.82 1:00.44 1:05.28 1:11.32 1:16.76
27 Alexander Catano SO Lake Brantley 1:05.37 1:00.52 52.05 1:01.13 1:16.26
28 Nicholas Rahman FR Lake Howell 46.90 1:00.90 1:02.12 1:05.78 45.07
29 Kyle Skillington SR Hagerty 1:17.73 1:01.20 45.29 1:16.50 1:18.95
30 Michael Northe FR Lake Brantley 45.07 1:01.73 51.86 1:04.20 47.54
31 Nathan Le SO University (OC) 45.70 1:01.75 1:03.61 45.08 50.64
32 Luke Harris SO Lake Brantley 58.90 1:02.00 58.90 56.42 46.50
33 Payton Rosamilia SO University (OC) 1:18.22 1:02.08 55.26 44.08 1:05.19
34 Anthony Lebron FR University (OC) 1:02.98 1:02.35 1:02.98 56.12 48.01
35 Alton Ashford FR Hagerty 58.68 1:03.09 1:20.13 1:16.97 1:19.50
36 Luis Ayala SO Lake Brantley 1:07.27 1:04.06 1:11.75 1:12.39 1:18.80
37 Quiney Perez Freshman Crooms 57.37 1:05.19 1:15.62 1:24.10 1:22.14
38 Rylan Martin FR University (OC) 1:05.38 1:05.38 1:23.69 1:11.92 1:23.04
39 Avery Howell FR Hagerty 1:11.37 1:05.47 1:02.20 1:10.06 58.93
40 Hasani Crichton FR Lake Brantley 1:09.33 1:06.66 54.67 1:21.33 1:16.66
41 Brandon Moss SR Lake Brantley 1:21.78 1:07.03 52.96 1:23.79 1:12.40
42 Louden Bartlett FR Lake Brantley 54.00 1:08.35 57.42 1:03.57 1:27.49
43 Ty Wright SO University (OC) 52.19 1:08.66 58.37 1:27.20 1:01.80
44 Jack Rodgers FR University (OC) 1:29.11 1:11.86 1:24.08 58.21 1:16.18
45 Damani Scatliffe FR University (OC) 1:00.54 1:12.93 1:09.29 51.78 1:07.83
  David Fasking JR University (OC) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Vertille Walker JR Lake Brantley DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Landon Holt FR Lake Brantley DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Gabriel Jones SR Lake Brantley DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Justin Martinez JR University (OC) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Nazsir Givens SO Seminole (Sanford) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Porter Williams FR Hagerty DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Boys' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jalen Blake   Winter Springs 42.41 1:04.12 42.41 1:03.09 51.71 51.71
2 Ryan Farwig SR Hagerty 1:08.84 47.87 49.48 41.41 1:03.46 53.78
6 Justin Stephens JR Seminole (Sanford) 1:06.62 44.97 57.73 52.74 58.29 55.51
7 Jaden Harris SO Crooms 49.97 1:11.62 43.86 41.64 1:06.07 55.52
9 Sebastian Bracamonte SR University (OC) 45.92 48.16 1:03.83 44.80 1:02.71 55.99
  Justin Martinez JR University (OC) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Nazsir Givens SO Seminole (Sanford) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Gabriel Jones SR Lake Brantley DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Boys' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Jadlen Davis SO Lake Brantley 57.03 54.83
8 Kym Miller SR Hagerty 52.34 55.68
14 Isaac Pines   Winter Springs 57.65 57.65
19 David Erdmann-Dunlap JR Hagerty 1:09.95 58.29
20 Blake Henson SO Hagerty 50.32 58.51
24 James Rhodes SO Hagerty 1:01.96 59.57
37 Quiney Perez Freshman Crooms 58.02 1:05.19
  David Fasking JR University (OC) DNS DNS
Boys' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Jace Vail SO Hagerty 58.26 54.96 57.71
21 Sebastian Regalado SO Hagerty 1:11.39 58.51 56.76
26 Prophet Williams SO University (OC) 55.61 1:00.44 58.03
29 Kyle Skillington SR Hagerty 1:17.12 1:01.20 53.86
30 Michael Northe FR Lake Brantley 1:06.67 1:01.73 1:19.02
32 Luke Harris SO Lake Brantley 1:03.24 1:02.00 1:18.74
36 Luis Ayala SO Lake Brantley 1:23.28 1:04.06 1:20.08
42 Louden Bartlett FR Lake Brantley 1:08.35 1:08.35 1:11.09
Boys' 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
11 Patrick Hughes SR Lake Brantley 1:12.03 57.16 1:14.31
12 Malachi Williams JR Lake Brantley 42.92 57.22 1:09.81
13 Tyler Reinisch SR Lake Howell 57.44 57.44 52.85
23 Oliver Barfield FR Lake Brantley 1:14.85 59.40 42.18
25 Michael Smith SO Hagerty 1:04.83 1:00.02 1:01.82
39 Avery Howell FR Hagerty 1:02.86 1:05.47 1:23.15
40 Hasani Crichton FR Lake Brantley 1:08.66 1:06.66 1:26.66
45 Damani Scatliffe FR University (OC) 1:31.90 1:12.93 1:17.31
Boys' 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Branxton Woodson JR Lake Brantley 55.15 1:04.53 44.12 1:06.18 1:08.94
10 Preston Lewis JR Lake Brantley 57.14 46.86 1:05.14 57.14 1:04.00
16 Shadi Jaber JR University (OC) 57.76 42.17 1:13.94 53.14 51.41
18 Relamp Ramirez SR Lake Brantley 58.26 1:11.66 1:14.58 1:03.51 1:10.50
27 Alexander Catano SO Lake Brantley 1:00.52 1:07.79 1:12.02 50.24 1:02.94
44 Jack Rodgers FR University (OC) 1:11.86 1:23.36 1:20.49 1:09.71 1:28.39
  Vertille Walker JR Lake Brantley DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Landon Holt FR Lake Brantley DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Boys' 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Keshawn Cummings SR Lake Howell 49.64 1:00.03 57.72 50.80 1:11.58
17 Samuel Bowen SO Hagerty 1:13.08 48.72 58.00 50.46 59.74
22 Luis Piris JR Hagerty 41.30 1:13.75 59.00 1:01.36 1:07.26
28 Nicholas Rahman FR Lake Howell 1:11.26 1:06.99 1:00.90 1:19.17 57.86
33 Payton Rosamilia SO University (OC) 45.94 59.60 1:02.08 1:15.74 1:04.57
41 Brandon Moss SR Lake Brantley 1:12.40 1:11.73 1:07.03 1:27.14 51.62
43 Ty Wright SO University (OC) 1:27.20 58.37 1:08.66 1:21.71 59.05
  Porter Williams FR Hagerty DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Boys' 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
31 Nathan Le SO University (OC) 47.55 1:09.16 46.93 1:01.75
34 Anthony Lebron FR University (OC) 1:06.10 46.14 1:09.21 1:02.35
35 Alton Ashford FR Hagerty 51.74 55.52 1:10.03 1:03.09
38 Rylan Martin FR University (OC) 1:06.04 1:19.77 1:16.50 1:05.38