February 19, 2022
|
Dunbar - Fort Myers, FL

Girls' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Kora Pettengill   IMG Academy 4.92m 16' 1.75" 10
2 Mylee Van de Wouw 8 Village School 4.70m 15' 5" 8
3 Abby Leggett SR Port Charlotte 4.68m 15' 4.25" 6
4 Christlove Lauture SR Port Charlotte 4.59m 15' 0.75" 5
5 Destiny Davenport FR Dunbar 4.43m 14' 6.5" 4
6 Kyrsten Montas FR Riverview (Sarasota) 4.35m 14' 3.25" 3
7 Anna Gardner FR Village School 4.35m 14' 3.25" 2
8 Aimiyah Woulard FR Dunbar 4.34m 14' 3" 1
9 Payton West SO Southwest Florida Christian 4.33m 14' 2.5" -
10 Abigail Hass SO Port Charlotte 4.32m 14' 2.25" -
11 Kasey Morisset   Cypress Lake 4.31m 14' 1.75" -
12 Kelsie Brown SR Canterbury (FM) 4.30m 14' 1.25" -
13 Grace Stahr SR Cypress Lake 4.21m 13' 9.75" -
14 Michelle Fegan SR Riverview (Sarasota) 4.16m 13' 7.75" -
15 Iasmyn Menezes   Cypress Lake 4.13m 13' 6.75" -
15 Gaby Mendez JR North Fort Myers 4.13m 13' 6.75" -
17 Tatianna Stillman   Dunbar 4.11m 13' 6" -
18 Kadence Clark JR Southwest Florida Christian 4.07m 13' 4.25" -
19 Mia Slaboch SO Village School 3.99m 13' 1.25" -
20 Jill Maier   Oasis 3.84m 12' 7.25" -
21 Dylan Stuben FR Village School 3.64m 11' 11.5" -
22 Brooke Hankinson FR North Fort Myers 3.60m 11' 9.75" -
23 Jaidyn Flanagan FR North Fort Myers 3.51m 11' 6.25" -
24 Isabella Green FR North Fort Myers 3.45m 11' 4" -
25 Jaliza Ortiz FR LaBelle 3.33m 10' 11.25" -
26 Estefany Martinez SO South Fort Myers 2.90m 9' 6.25" -
  Jarianna Cannon FR Riverview (Sarasota) FOUL NM -
  Amberly Marmoljos SO Cypress Lake FOUL NM -
  Janiah Simmons JR Riverdale FOUL NM -
  Alilzay Vasquez SO LaBelle FOUL NM -
Girls' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Kora Pettengill   IMG Academy 4.92m 16' 1.75" 10
3 Abby Leggett SR Port Charlotte 4.68m 15' 4.25" 6
4 Christlove Lauture SR Port Charlotte 4.59m 15' 0.75" 5
7 Anna Gardner FR Village School 4.35m 14' 3.25" 2
9 Payton West SO Southwest Florida Christian 4.33m 14' 2.5" -
11 Kasey Morisset   Cypress Lake 4.31m 14' 1.75" -
12 Kelsie Brown SR Canterbury (FM) 4.30m 14' 1.25" -
15 Gaby Mendez JR North Fort Myers 4.13m 13' 6.75" -
15 Iasmyn Menezes   Cypress Lake 4.13m 13' 6.75" -
Girls' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Kyrsten Montas FR Riverview (Sarasota) 4.35m 14' 3.25" 3
8 Aimiyah Woulard FR Dunbar 4.34m 14' 3" 1
17 Tatianna Stillman   Dunbar 4.11m 13' 6" -
18 Kadence Clark JR Southwest Florida Christian 4.07m 13' 4.25" -
19 Mia Slaboch SO Village School 3.99m 13' 1.25" -
20 Jill Maier   Oasis 3.84m 12' 7.25" -
21 Dylan Stuben FR Village School 3.64m 11' 11.5" -
22 Brooke Hankinson FR North Fort Myers 3.60m 11' 9.75" -
23 Jaidyn Flanagan FR North Fort Myers 3.51m 11' 6.25" -
25 Jaliza Ortiz FR LaBelle 3.33m 10' 11.25" -
26 Estefany Martinez SO South Fort Myers 2.90m 9' 6.25" -
Girls' Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Mylee Van de Wouw 8 Village School 4.70m 15' 5" 8
5 Destiny Davenport FR Dunbar 4.43m 14' 6.5" 4
10 Abigail Hass SO Port Charlotte 4.32m 14' 2.25" -
13 Grace Stahr SR Cypress Lake 4.21m 13' 9.75" -
14 Michelle Fegan SR Riverview (Sarasota) 4.16m 13' 7.75" -
24 Isabella Green FR North Fort Myers 3.45m 11' 4" -
  Janiah Simmons JR Riverdale FOUL NM -
  Alilzay Vasquez SO LaBelle FOUL NM -
  Jarianna Cannon FR Riverview (Sarasota) FOUL NM -
  Amberly Marmoljos SO Cypress Lake FOUL NM -