February 19, 2022
|
Dunbar - Fort Myers, FL

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Columba Effiong   IMG Academy 11.85 10 1.2
2 Anika Thomas SR IMG Academy 12.48 8 1.2
3 Zenji Washington JR IMG Academy 13.28 6 1.2
4 Sabre'E Watson FR Dunbar 13.38 5 0.9
5 Michelle Barnes JR Canterbury (FM) 13.44 4 -0.7
6 Daphne Dalton FR Bishop Verot 13.62 3 1.0
7 Leah Baker   IMG Academy 13.74 2 1.0
8 Anouchka Cakpo JR Port Charlotte 13.77 1 -0.7
9 Kasey Morisset   Cypress Lake 13.79 - 1.2
10 Noel Davis FR North Fort Myers 13.86 - 1.0
11 Jae'Kira Walls SO South Fort Myers 13.86 - 1.0
12 Gaby Mendez JR North Fort Myers 13.87 - 1.2
13 Isabella Aldeguer SR Mason Classical Academy 13.87 - 1.0
14 Marissa Skiba JR Riverdale 13.93 - 1.0
15 Sierra Waldron SO Fort Myers 14.03 - -0.8
16 Brittany Curley   Cypress Lake 14.03 - -0.3
17 Aimiyah Woulard FR Dunbar 14.04 - 0.7
18 Abby Leggett SR Port Charlotte 14.06 - 1.2
19 Jasmin Reyes-Gipson FR Riverview (Sarasota) 14.10 - -0.3
20 Darien Brown SO North Fort Myers 14.13 - 1.0
21 Mya Burroughs JR Riverdale 14.24 - 0.7
22 Trinity Thomas SO Fort Myers 14.24 - -0.3
23 Jarielle Jenkins JR South Fort Myers 14.30 - 1.2
24 Christlove Lauture SR Port Charlotte 14.41 - -0.7
25 Michelle Fegan SR Riverview (Sarasota) 14.41 - 1.2
26 Lamoria Hixon 6 Southwest Florida Christian 14.44 - -0.8
27 Neshliana Chirrino SO Riverdale 14.64 - -0.7
28 Kalaya Walker JR Fort Myers 14.75 - 0.4
29 Iasmyn Menezes   Cypress Lake 14.75 - -0.7
30 Samantha Sweet JR Village School 14.93 - -0.8
31 Jill Maier   Oasis 14.96 - 0.4
32 Nadeysha Rodriguez JR Kathleen 15.00 - -0.8
33 Mia Slaboch SO Village School 15.00 - -0.8
34 Ki'Aja Coney SO Kathleen 15.03 - -0.3
35 Leah Ruffin SO Riverview (Sarasota) 15.13 - -0.8
36 Huguedana Joseph SO Port Charlotte 15.20 - 0.4
37 Presley Greene FR Village School 15.22 - -0.3
38 Maddie Christensen FR Fort Myers 15.24 - 0.7
39 Maya Brennan SO Canterbury (FM) 15.26 - 0.4
40 Natalie Cuellarsola 7 Mason Classical Academy 15.35 - 1.0
41 Amberly Marmoljos SO Cypress Lake 15.35 - -0.3
42 Sydney Fieber SO Riverview (Sarasota) 15.43 - 1.0
43 Luana Santos FR Mason Classical Academy 15.45 - -0.3
44 Emily Miller SO Oasis 15.49 - -0.7
45 Kelsie Brown SR Canterbury (FM) 15.56 - -0.8
46 D'Yana Rosario 6 Mason Classical Academy 15.60 - 0.7
47 Emilie Cojanu SR Canterbury (FM) 15.75 - 0.9
48 Alianna Hurst FR Southwest Florida Christian 15.79 - -0.8
49 Elyssa Clemont FR Dunbar 15.93 - 1.0
50 Aubrey DeVicaris SO Village School 15.96 - 0.4
51 Julianna Avila Cruz JR LaBelle 16.03 - 0.9
52 Ashley Dalessandro FR Southwest Florida Christian 16.16 - 0.4
53 Journey Vidaurri SR LaBelle 16.58 - 0.9
54 Jaliza Ortiz FR LaBelle 16.59 - -0.7
55 Pricila Rodriguez SO LaBelle 17.10 - -0.7
56 Faith Young SO Southwest Florida Christian 17.18 - 0.9
57 Ali Gaines FR North Fort Myers 17.30 - 0.7
58 Ayanna Duncan-Pryce FR Kathleen 17.33 - -0.3
59 Brooklyn Butler FR Bishop Verot 18.40 - 0.9
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Daphne Dalton FR Bishop Verot 13.62 3
42 Sydney Fieber SO Riverview (Sarasota) 15.43 -
49 Elyssa Clemont FR Dunbar 15.93 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
17 Aimiyah Woulard FR Dunbar 14.04 -
21 Mya Burroughs JR Riverdale 14.24 -
38 Maddie Christensen FR Fort Myers 15.24 -
46 D'Yana Rosario 6 Mason Classical Academy 15.60 -
57 Ali Gaines FR North Fort Myers 17.30 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Michelle Barnes JR Canterbury (FM) 13.44 4
8 Anouchka Cakpo JR Port Charlotte 13.77 1
24 Christlove Lauture SR Port Charlotte 14.41 -
27 Neshliana Chirrino SO Riverdale 14.64 -
29 Iasmyn Menezes   Cypress Lake 14.75 -
44 Emily Miller SO Oasis 15.49 -
54 Jaliza Ortiz FR LaBelle 16.59 -
55 Pricila Rodriguez SO LaBelle 17.10 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 4
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 Brittany Curley   Cypress Lake 14.03 -
19 Jasmin Reyes-Gipson FR Riverview (Sarasota) 14.10 -
22 Trinity Thomas SO Fort Myers 14.24 -
34 Ki'Aja Coney SO Kathleen 15.03 -
37 Presley Greene FR Village School 15.22 -
41 Amberly Marmoljos SO Cypress Lake 15.35 -
43 Luana Santos FR Mason Classical Academy 15.45 -
58 Ayanna Duncan-Pryce FR Kathleen 17.33 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 5
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Sabre'E Watson FR Dunbar 13.38 5
47 Emilie Cojanu SR Canterbury (FM) 15.75 -
51 Julianna Avila Cruz JR LaBelle 16.03 -
53 Journey Vidaurri SR LaBelle 16.58 -
56 Faith Young SO Southwest Florida Christian 17.18 -
59 Brooklyn Butler FR Bishop Verot 18.40 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 6
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
28 Kalaya Walker JR Fort Myers 14.75 -
31 Jill Maier   Oasis 14.96 -
36 Huguedana Joseph SO Port Charlotte 15.20 -
39 Maya Brennan SO Canterbury (FM) 15.26 -
50 Aubrey DeVicaris SO Village School 15.96 -
52 Ashley Dalessandro FR Southwest Florida Christian 16.16 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 7
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Sierra Waldron SO Fort Myers 14.03 -
26 Lamoria Hixon 6 Southwest Florida Christian 14.44 -
30 Samantha Sweet JR Village School 14.93 -
32 Nadeysha Rodriguez JR Kathleen 15.00 -
33 Mia Slaboch SO Village School 15.00 -
35 Leah Ruffin SO Riverview (Sarasota) 15.13 -
45 Kelsie Brown SR Canterbury (FM) 15.56 -
48 Alianna Hurst FR Southwest Florida Christian 15.79 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 8
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Leah Baker   IMG Academy 13.74 2
10 Noel Davis FR North Fort Myers 13.86 -
11 Jae'Kira Walls SO South Fort Myers 13.86 -
13 Isabella Aldeguer SR Mason Classical Academy 13.87 -
14 Marissa Skiba JR Riverdale 13.93 -
20 Darien Brown SO North Fort Myers 14.13 -
40 Natalie Cuellarsola 7 Mason Classical Academy 15.35 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 9
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Columba Effiong   IMG Academy 11.85 10
2 Anika Thomas SR IMG Academy 12.48 8
3 Zenji Washington JR IMG Academy 13.28 6
9 Kasey Morisset   Cypress Lake 13.79 -
12 Gaby Mendez JR North Fort Myers 13.87 -
18 Abby Leggett SR Port Charlotte 14.06 -
23 Jarielle Jenkins JR South Fort Myers 14.30 -
25 Michelle Fegan SR Riverview (Sarasota) 14.41 -