February 19, 2022
|
Dunbar - Fort Myers, FL

Girls' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Julia Lemmon FR Fort Myers 36.20m 118' 9" 10
2 Susan Lowther SO Riverview (Sarasota) 33.02m 108' 4" 8
3 Ezarya Dale   Dunbar 31.31m 102' 9" 6
4 Ginger Arnold JR IMG Academy 30.51m 100' 1" 5
5 Brooklyn Stuben JR Village School 24.22m 79' 5" 4
6 Allysen Byerley SO Riverview (Sarasota) 22.56m 74' 0" 3
7 Aneisha Torres JR North Fort Myers 22.49m 73' 9" 2
8 Carmella Catalfino SR Riverview (Sarasota) 21.95m 72' 0" 1
9 Payton Rushton SR North Fort Myers 21.82m 71' 7" -
10 Emma Osinski   Oasis 20.80m 68' 3" -
11 Darby Gallagher-Adams SO North Fort Myers 19.58m 64' 3" -
12 Samantha Sweet JR Village School 19.05m 62' 6" -
13 Caly Crisman SO Fort Myers 19.03m 62' 5" -
14 Linecha Hippolyte SO South Fort Myers 18.64m 61' 2" -
15 Raychel Nassef 8 Southwest Florida Christian 18.44m 60' 6" -
16 Annabelle Feit JR Southwest Florida Christian 18.29m 60' 0" -
17 Destiny Laparev FR Cypress Lake 17.13m 56' 2" -
18 Delphine Roge JR Riverdale 16.65m 54' 7" -
19 Jenna Cook FR Cypress Lake 16.39m 53' 9" -
20 Naomi Watkins FR Cypress Lake 16.09m 52' 9" -
21 Erin Malone JR North Fort Myers 15.77m 51' 9" -
22 Nadia Henley 8 IMG Academy 14.97m 49' 1" -
23 Gabrielle Gipson JR Port Charlotte 14.60m 47' 11" -
24 Alexis Canales SR South Fort Myers 14.46m 47' 5" -
25 Ja'miera Journey JR South Fort Myers 12.09m 39' 8" -
26 Chloe Mason JR LaBelle 12.00m 39' 4" -
27 Ashley Reyna SR LaBelle 10.87m 35' 8" -
28 Suleika Sanon FR Riverdale 10.79m 35' 5" -
29 Amma Anafils SR Riverdale 10.77m 35' 4" -
Girls' Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Susan Lowther SO Riverview (Sarasota) 33.02m 108' 4" 8
3 Ezarya Dale   Dunbar 31.31m 102' 9" 6
4 Ginger Arnold JR IMG Academy 30.51m 100' 1" 5
5 Brooklyn Stuben JR Village School 24.22m 79' 5" 4
6 Allysen Byerley SO Riverview (Sarasota) 22.56m 74' 0" 3
8 Carmella Catalfino SR Riverview (Sarasota) 21.95m 72' 0" 1
9 Payton Rushton SR North Fort Myers 21.82m 71' 7" -
10 Emma Osinski   Oasis 20.80m 68' 3" -
12 Samantha Sweet JR Village School 19.05m 62' 6" -
24 Alexis Canales SR South Fort Myers 14.46m 47' 5" -
Girls' Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Julia Lemmon FR Fort Myers 36.20m 118' 9" 10
11 Darby Gallagher-Adams SO North Fort Myers 19.58m 64' 3" -
14 Linecha Hippolyte SO South Fort Myers 18.64m 61' 2" -
17 Destiny Laparev FR Cypress Lake 17.13m 56' 2" -
18 Delphine Roge JR Riverdale 16.65m 54' 7" -
23 Gabrielle Gipson JR Port Charlotte 14.60m 47' 11" -
25 Ja'miera Journey JR South Fort Myers 12.09m 39' 8" -
26 Chloe Mason JR LaBelle 12.00m 39' 4" -
Girls' Discus Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Aneisha Torres JR North Fort Myers 22.49m 73' 9" 2
13 Caly Crisman SO Fort Myers 19.03m 62' 5" -
15 Raychel Nassef 8 Southwest Florida Christian 18.44m 60' 6" -
16 Annabelle Feit JR Southwest Florida Christian 18.29m 60' 0" -
19 Jenna Cook FR Cypress Lake 16.39m 53' 9" -
20 Naomi Watkins FR Cypress Lake 16.09m 52' 9" -
21 Erin Malone JR North Fort Myers 15.77m 51' 9" -
22 Nadia Henley 8 IMG Academy 14.97m 49' 1" -
27 Ashley Reyna SR LaBelle 10.87m 35' 8" -
28 Suleika Sanon FR Riverdale 10.79m 35' 5" -
29 Amma Anafils SR Riverdale 10.77m 35' 4" -