February 19, 2022
|
Dunbar - Fort Myers, FL

Boys' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Anthony Benjamin JR Dunbar 6.20m 20' 4.25" 10
2 Daunte Douglas SR Port Charlotte 6.19m 20' 3.75" 8
3 Kaleb Perez SO Dunbar 6.15m 20' 2.25" 6
4 Victor Petrov SR IMG Academy 6.11m 20' 0.5" 5
5 Lashawn Powell SR Port Charlotte 6.09m 19' 11.75" 4
6 Kirits Denham FR North Fort Myers 5.91m 19' 4.75" 3
7 Aiden Rivera SR Dunbar 5.86m 19' 2.75" 2
8 Bertauryus Anderson SO Oasis 5.86m 19' 2.75" 1
9 Lavirin Singleton SR South Fort Myers 5.79m 19' 0" -
9 Wes Egalite SR Fort Myers 5.79m 19' 0" -
11 Anthony Baxter JR Riverdale 5.76m 18' 10.75" -
11 Shane Mccarty   Bishop Verot 5.76m 18' 10.75" -
13 Steven Callahan SR Southwest Florida Christian 5.71m 18' 9" -
14 Jaden Edwards SR Riverdale 5.69m 18' 8" -
15 Ramon Martinez SO Dunbar 5.63m 18' 5.75" -
16 Christopher Fay SO Port Charlotte 5.57m 18' 3.25" -
17 Jaydon Tarohocker JR Riverview (Sarasota) 5.52m 18' 1.5" -
18 Avyon Dowdell SR Port Charlotte 5.50m 18' 0.5" -
19 Joel Reboton   Oasis 5.47m 17' 11.5" -
19 Redjy Dorcely JR North Fort Myers 5.47m 17' 11.5" -
21 Kevin Rhodes SR Fort Myers 5.43m 17' 9.75" -
22 Eric Avin SO Bishop Verot 5.26m 17' 3.25" -
23 Markos Oakes   Village School 5.21m 17' 1.25" -
24 Nicholas Richmond   Bishop Verot 4.99m 16' 4.5" -
25 Connor O'Leary   Village School 4.97m 16' 3.75" -
26 Dominic Torres FR Bishop Verot 4.84m 15' 10.5" -
27 Niko Palanzi SO Southwest Florida Christian 4.51m 14' 9.75" -
  Mathis Gratesol SO Cypress Lake FOUL NM -
  Kendrick Moore   Cypress Lake FOUL NM -
  Corey Jenkins FR Cypress Lake FOUL NM -
  Dontreyevias Williams SR Riverdale FOUL NM -
  Jefferson Jean SR Fort Myers FOUL NM -
  Isaac Tanner SO Southwest Florida Christian FOUL NM -
  Hudson Prunelus SO Oasis FOUL NM -
  Cohl Brown FR LaBelle FOUL NM -
  Marley Bean SO Riverview (Sarasota) FOUL NM -
  Quintin Wimbush JR North Fort Myers FOUL NM -
  Bryan Crawford SR South Fort Myers FOUL NM -
  Mi'kel Hendrix JR South Fort Myers FOUL NM -
  Jaiden Jones FR North Fort Myers FOUL NM -
  Cameron Walker SO Cypress Lake FOUL NM -
Boys' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Daunte Douglas SR Port Charlotte 6.19m 20' 3.75" 8
4 Victor Petrov SR IMG Academy 6.11m 20' 0.5" 5
5 Lashawn Powell SR Port Charlotte 6.09m 19' 11.75" 4
9 Wes Egalite SR Fort Myers 5.79m 19' 0" -
11 Anthony Baxter JR Riverdale 5.76m 18' 10.75" -
11 Shane Mccarty   Bishop Verot 5.76m 18' 10.75" -
14 Jaden Edwards SR Riverdale 5.69m 18' 8" -
17 Jaydon Tarohocker JR Riverview (Sarasota) 5.52m 18' 1.5" -
24 Nicholas Richmond   Bishop Verot 4.99m 16' 4.5" -
26 Dominic Torres FR Bishop Verot 4.84m 15' 10.5" -
  Kendrick Moore   Cypress Lake FOUL NM -
  Dontreyevias Williams SR Riverdale FOUL NM -
  Jefferson Jean SR Fort Myers FOUL NM -
Boys' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Kirits Denham FR North Fort Myers 5.91m 19' 4.75" 3
7 Aiden Rivera SR Dunbar 5.86m 19' 2.75" 2
13 Steven Callahan SR Southwest Florida Christian 5.71m 18' 9" -
19 Joel Reboton   Oasis 5.47m 17' 11.5" -
19 Redjy Dorcely JR North Fort Myers 5.47m 17' 11.5" -
21 Kevin Rhodes SR Fort Myers 5.43m 17' 9.75" -
22 Eric Avin SO Bishop Verot 5.26m 17' 3.25" -
23 Markos Oakes   Village School 5.21m 17' 1.25" -
25 Connor O'Leary   Village School 4.97m 16' 3.75" -
27 Niko Palanzi SO Southwest Florida Christian 4.51m 14' 9.75" -
  Quintin Wimbush JR North Fort Myers FOUL NM -
  Mi'kel Hendrix JR South Fort Myers FOUL NM -
  Bryan Crawford SR South Fort Myers FOUL NM -
  Cameron Walker SO Cypress Lake FOUL NM -
Boys' Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Anthony Benjamin JR Dunbar 6.20m 20' 4.25" 10
3 Kaleb Perez SO Dunbar 6.15m 20' 2.25" 6
8 Bertauryus Anderson SO Oasis 5.86m 19' 2.75" 1
9 Lavirin Singleton SR South Fort Myers 5.79m 19' 0" -
15 Ramon Martinez SO Dunbar 5.63m 18' 5.75" -
16 Christopher Fay SO Port Charlotte 5.57m 18' 3.25" -
18 Avyon Dowdell SR Port Charlotte 5.50m 18' 0.5" -
  Corey Jenkins FR Cypress Lake FOUL NM -
  Marley Bean SO Riverview (Sarasota) FOUL NM -
  Cohl Brown FR LaBelle FOUL NM -
  Isaac Tanner SO Southwest Florida Christian FOUL NM -
  Jaiden Jones FR North Fort Myers FOUL NM -
  Hudson Prunelus SO Oasis FOUL NM -
  Mathis Gratesol SO Cypress Lake FOUL NM -