February 19, 2022
|
Dunbar - Fort Myers, FL

Girls' 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 IMG Academy A Sanaa Rae Morris, Columba Effiong, Kora Pettengill, Anika Thomas 47.05 34.82 52.23 58.82 50.35 47.05 40.00 10
2 Dunbar A kayla Hopkins, Jasmine Jimenez, Gabriella Solomon, Sabre'E Watson 48.64 56.43 35.02 41.83 47.67 58.37 50.10 8
3 North Fort Myers A Gaby Mendez, GiGi Molloy, Anika Homolka, Darien Brown 52.98 48.75 59.34 58.28 51.92 43.45 46.10 6
4 IMG Academy
(B>)
B Lila Miller, Leah Baker, Mariana Manuel, Linda Bakich 54.22 1:02.36 1:09.41 1:06.69 1:04.53 44.46 38.50 -
5 Fort Myers A Kalaya Walker, Sierra Waldron, Roma Braun, Maddie Christensen 55.13 1:11.67 1:10.02 57.89 39.70 1:01.75 1:02.85 5
6 Riverdale A Evelisse Martinez, Marissa Skiba, Neshliana Chirrino, Mya Burroughs 55.33 50.35 58.10 1:01.42 54.23 44.27 1:04.19 4
7 Bishop Verot A Daphne Dalton, Sofia Roman, Mackenzie Cerniglia, McKinley Parker 55.47 54.36 1:03.24 49.37 1:09.90 1:04.90 44.38 3
8 Village School A Brooklyn Stuben, Anna Gardner, Samantha Sweet, Maggie Egan 57.43 45.95 1:07.77 51.69 40.21 58.58 56.86 2
9 Southwest Florida Christian A Megan Iwaniec, Marissa Earley, Jefrin Joji, Payton West 58.04 40.63 1:02.11 1:14.30 53.40 1:00.95 56.88 1
10 Cypress Lake A Iasmyn Menezes, Amberly Marmoljos, Sarah Johnson, Kasey Morisset 58.71 1:07.52 56.95 58.13 1:13.98 1:12.22 1:03.41 -
11 Village School
(B>)
B Presley Greene, Arianna DeLeo, Aubrey DeVicaris, Dylan Stuben 59.52 52.38 1:11.43 45.24 1:09.05 1:08.45 53.57 -
12 LaBelle A Julianna Avila Cruz, Mailene Rosa-Reyes, Valerie Rosas-Reyes, Alilzay Vasquez 1:03.34 1:09.68 1:16.65 51.94 1:11.58 46.24 1:14.11 -
Girls' 4 x 100 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
6 Riverdale Martinez, Skiba, Chirrino, Burroughs 55.33 1:01.42 4
8 Village School Stuben, Gardner, Sweet, Egan 57.43 46.52 2
10 Cypress Lake Menezes, Marmoljos, Johnson, Morisset 58.71 1:02.24 -
11 Village School
(B>)
Greene, DeLeo, DeVicaris, Stuben 59.52 1:16.19 -
12 LaBelle Avila Cruz, Rosa-Reyes, Rosas-Reyes, Vasquez 1:03.34 1:03.98 -
Girls' 4 x 100 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
1 IMG Academy Morris, Effiong, Pettengill, Thomas 36.23 47.05 10
2 Dunbar Hopkins, Jimenez, Solomon, Watson 53.02 48.64 8
3 North Fort Myers Mendez, Molloy, Homolka, Brown 57.22 52.98 6
4 IMG Academy
(B>)
Miller, Baker, Manuel, Bakich 56.94 54.22 -
5 Fort Myers Walker, Waldron, Braun, Christensen 40.80 55.13 5
7 Bishop Verot Dalton, Roman, Cerniglia, Parker 42.16 55.47 3
9 Southwest Florida Christian Iwaniec, Earley, Joji, West 58.04 58.04 1