February 19, 2022
|
Dunbar - Fort Myers, FL

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Anika Thomas SR IMG Academy 19.30 19.55 25.06 10 0.4
2 Kora Pettengill   IMG Academy 25.67 28.62 26.74 8 0.4
3 Paris Hart JR Kathleen 19.72 32.77 27.77 6 0.4
4 Michelle Barnes JR Canterbury (FM) 26.40 20.56 27.78 5 0.4
5 Anika Homolka SR North Fort Myers 21.66 28.50 28.50 4 0.4
6 Daphne Dalton FR Bishop Verot 36.24 30.82 28.53 3 1.1
7 Kasey Morisset   Cypress Lake 36.74 28.13 28.70 2 +0.0
8 Anouchka Cakpo JR Port Charlotte 29.37 36.28 28.79 1 1.2
9 Sofia Roman FR Bishop Verot 35.22 32.60 29.10 - 1.1
10 Breanna Summersett JR Port Charlotte 24.62 33.11 29.30 - +0.0
11 Brittany Curley   Cypress Lake 23.04 31.90 29.53 - 0.6
12 Jasmin Reyes-Gipson FR Riverview (Sarasota) 24.87 23.39 29.60 - 1.9
13 Marissa Skiba JR Riverdale 37.04 32.30 29.63 - 0.6
14 Sierra Waldron SO Fort Myers 36.06 31.59 29.80 - +0.0
15 Christlove Lauture SR Port Charlotte 28.92 25.94 29.81 - 0.6
16 Trinity Thomas SO Fort Myers 20.96 27.55 29.94 - 0.4
17 Payton West SO Southwest Florida Christian 27.93 34.24 30.03 - +0.0
18 Sarah Billhorn FR North Fort Myers 36.20 24.64 30.42 - 1.9
19 Destiny Davenport FR Dunbar 38.78 28.09 30.53 - 0.4
20 Cydnie Fabien   Dunbar 24.90 32.59 30.74 - 1.9
21 Anna Gardner FR Village School 35.10 35.41 30.79 - 0.6
22 Abby Leggett SR Port Charlotte 29.61 21.90 30.84 - +0.0
23 Aimiyah Woulard FR Dunbar 37.45 34.67 30.95 - 0.4
24 Delana Osnac SO Riverdale 29.74 22.00 30.98 - 0.4
25 Maddie Christensen FR Fort Myers 39.76 38.21 31.06 - +0.0
26 Julia Nemeth SR Mason Classical Academy 30.21 38.31 31.14 - 0.6
27 Sydney Fieber SO Riverview (Sarasota) 25.28 39.50 31.60 - 1.2
28 Leah Ruffin SO Riverview (Sarasota) 27.64 23.19 31.76 - 0.6
29 Ki'Aja Coney SO Kathleen 30.92 39.20 31.87 - 1.2
30 Jill Maier   Oasis 29.82 31.42 32.06 - 0.6
31 Isabella Hobt 8 Canterbury (FM) 30.83 34.68 32.11 - 1.1
32 Presley Greene FR Village School 26.13 41.28 32.25 - 1.9
33 Emily Miller SO Oasis 26.49 38.12 32.30 - 1.2
34 Maya Brennan SO Canterbury (FM) 27.65 38.05 32.52 - 1.1
35 Neshliana Chirrino SO Riverdale 33.59 37.18 32.61 - 0.9
36 Brooke Hankinson FR North Fort Myers 31.85 28.89 32.83 - 1.2
37 Dylan Stuben FR Village School 41.18 27.34 32.94 - 1.2
38 Amberly Marmoljos SO Cypress Lake 29.40 38.98 33.03 - 1.2
39 T'Miyahh Brooks SO Kathleen 38.42 33.12 33.12 - 0.4
40 Jaidyn Flanagan FR North Fort Myers 30.60 27.28 33.26 - 0.9
41 Emilie Cojanu SR Canterbury (FM) 23.57 37.38 33.67 - 1.1
42 Katie Razumov 7 Mason Classical Academy 39.94 24.24 34.13 - 0.6
43 Emma Osinski   Oasis 39.48 25.75 34.33 - 1.1
44 Natalie Rodrigo 8 Mason Classical Academy 33.65 40.86 34.33 - 1.9
45 Ashley Allen SO Southwest Florida Christian 45.24 38.23 35.07 - 0.9
46 Sarah Johnson FR Cypress Lake 38.38 36.62 35.21 - 1.9
47 Mailene Rosa-Reyes FR LaBelle 45.37 37.22 35.44 - 0.9
48 Hannah Parsley SO Southwest Florida Christian 27.89 42.37 36.21 - 0.9
49 Pricila Rodriguez SO LaBelle 35.16 41.02 36.62 - 0.9
50 Bella Romney SO Village School 38.39 43.38 38.39 - 0.9
51 Brooklyn Butler FR Bishop Verot 29.87 28.32 38.79 - 1.2
52 Valerie Rosas-Reyes SO LaBelle 30.17 36.29 40.77 - 0.9
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Anika Homolka SR North Fort Myers 31.92 25.65 28.50 4
16 Trinity Thomas SO Fort Myers 28.75 31.74 29.94 -
19 Destiny Davenport FR Dunbar 23.51 22.29 30.53 -
23 Aimiyah Woulard FR Dunbar 34.05 23.84 30.95 -
39 T'Miyahh Brooks SO Kathleen 23.85 24.18 33.12 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Anouchka Cakpo JR Port Charlotte 33.98 28.79 28.79 34.26 1
27 Sydney Fieber SO Riverview (Sarasota) 24.34 31.92 31.60 33.18 -
29 Ki'Aja Coney SO Kathleen 23.91 39.20 31.87 38.57 -
33 Emily Miller SO Oasis 35.86 24.55 32.30 22.94 -
36 Brooke Hankinson FR North Fort Myers 33.82 29.88 32.83 32.83 -
37 Dylan Stuben FR Village School 29.98 28.33 32.94 24.38 -
38 Amberly Marmoljos SO Cypress Lake 34.69 40.63 33.03 25.44 -
51 Brooklyn Butler FR Bishop Verot 42.29 41.12 38.79 44.61 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Jasmin Reyes-Gipson FR Riverview (Sarasota) 37.89 29.60 37.89 21.32 22.50 28.42 -
18 Sarah Billhorn FR North Fort Myers 27.99 30.42 32.86 33.77 33.47 28.29 -
20 Cydnie Fabien   Dunbar 30.44 30.74 37.20 31.05 21.52 27.06 -
32 Presley Greene FR Village School 35.48 32.25 38.06 25.48 22.58 27.09 -
44 Natalie Rodrigo 8 Mason Classical Academy 31.93 34.33 27.47 33.30 37.77 24.38 -
46 Sarah Johnson FR Cypress Lake 40.50 35.21 36.62 38.38 34.16 31.34 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
35 Neshliana Chirrino SO Riverdale 32.61 -
40 Jaidyn Flanagan FR North Fort Myers 33.26 -
45 Ashley Allen SO Southwest Florida Christian 35.07 -
47 Mailene Rosa-Reyes FR LaBelle 35.44 -
48 Hannah Parsley SO Southwest Florida Christian 36.21 -
49 Pricila Rodriguez SO LaBelle 36.62 -
50 Bella Romney SO Village School 38.39 -
52 Valerie Rosas-Reyes SO LaBelle 40.77 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 5
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Daphne Dalton FR Bishop Verot 36.81 22.54 28.53 3
9 Sofia Roman FR Bishop Verot 31.14 23.87 29.10 -
31 Isabella Hobt 8 Canterbury (FM) 37.57 26.01 32.11 -
34 Maya Brennan SO Canterbury (FM) 31.55 27.65 32.52 -
41 Emilie Cojanu SR Canterbury (FM) 31.99 25.59 33.67 -
43 Emma Osinski   Oasis 37.08 25.06 34.33 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 6
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Brittany Curley   Cypress Lake 29.53 37.80 29.83 23.63 31.31 -
13 Marissa Skiba JR Riverdale 29.63 21.04 33.19 30.82 26.97 -
15 Christlove Lauture SR Port Charlotte 29.81 36.37 20.87 33.09 33.09 -
21 Anna Gardner FR Village School 30.79 35.10 28.33 34.80 23.40 -
26 Julia Nemeth SR Mason Classical Academy 31.14 30.21 21.80 35.82 32.39 -
28 Leah Ruffin SO Riverview (Sarasota) 31.76 28.59 31.76 36.85 37.48 -
30 Jill Maier   Oasis 32.06 32.71 36.55 36.55 26.61 -
42 Katie Razumov 7 Mason Classical Academy 34.13 43.01 34.13 37.21 27.65 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 7
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Kasey Morisset   Cypress Lake 21.53 30.43 37.03 22.96 28.70 33.30 2
10 Breanna Summersett JR Port Charlotte 30.18 28.72 30.18 26.37 29.30 38.09 -
14 Sierra Waldron SO Fort Myers 33.98 30.70 37.55 32.19 29.80 33.68 -
17 Payton West SO Southwest Florida Christian 27.93 25.53 33.34 27.93 30.03 30.33 -
22 Abby Leggett SR Port Charlotte 27.14 27.45 25.60 38.55 30.84 38.86 -
25 Maddie Christensen FR Fort Myers 23.92 21.75 34.17 32.31 31.06 31.06 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 8
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Anika Thomas SR IMG Academy 25.06 23.06 31.33 24.31 10
2 Kora Pettengill   IMG Academy 26.74 23.00 23.27 18.99 8
3 Paris Hart JR Kathleen 27.77 27.77 35.27 22.22 6
4 Michelle Barnes JR Canterbury (FM) 27.78 27.78 35.56 25.28 5
24 Delana Osnac SO Riverdale 30.98 30.67 39.04 35.01 -