February 19, 2022
|
Dunbar - Fort Myers, FL

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Davonte Howell JR IMG Academy 10.87 7.72 8.59 10 -0.3
2 Nathan Castor SR South Fort Myers 11.22 13.02 7.86 8 -0.3
3 Syncere Trice SR South Fort Myers 11.28 9.59 12.75 6 -1.3
4 Da'Marri Loggins FR South Fort Myers 11.32 13.70 9.17 5 -1.3
5 Jayson Evans SO Riverview (Sarasota) 11.32 10.64 14.27 4 -0.3
6 Andre Jocelyn JR South Fort Myers 11.52 13.71 9.57 3 -0.3
7 Kendrick Moore   Cypress Lake 11.63 12.80 11.29 2 -0.3
8 Javen Courageux SR Riverview (Sarasota) 11.66 13.18 8.98 1 0.4
9 Jaheim Clarke JR Riverdale 11.69 14.85 8.89 - 0.4
10 Kervens Lennon FR Mason Classical Academy 11.75 12.81 14.57 - 0.4
11 Kaleb Perez SO Dunbar 11.77 11.19 8.83 - -1.3
12 Kelby Tyre SO Dunbar 11.81 9.69 11.81 - -1.3
13 Corey Jenkins FR Cypress Lake 11.86 12.10 13.88 - 0.4
14 Romeo McKnight SR Riverdale 11.89 15.22 14.03 - 0.4
15 Ethan Bruehl   Bishop Verot 11.99 8.76 15.35 - -1.5
16 Kallan Topliff SR Riverdale 12.01 12.73 8.41 - 0.4
17 Anthony Lozada   Oasis 12.03 9.75 12.88 - 0.4
18 Marcellous Washington SO Kathleen 12.04 12.28 10.24 - -1.5
19 Alexander Camarca JR Canterbury (FM) 12.11 9.81 11.27 - -2.8
20 Ramon Martinez SO Dunbar 12.18 12.79 15.72 - 1.0
21 Sebastian Luna SO IMG Academy 12.19 14.51 8.90 - -2.8
22 Avyon Dowdell SR Port Charlotte 12.21 10.99 14.90 - -1.3
23 Scotty Olian JR North Fort Myers 12.30 11.57 9.97 - -2.8
24 Bertauryus Anderson SO Oasis 12.32 9.24 11.22 - 0.4
25 Daunte Douglas SR Port Charlotte 12.33 8.76 14.55 - -1.5
26 Ziquan Williams   Dunbar 12.33 15.54 8.88 - -1.5
27 David Johnson SO Southwest Florida Christian 12.49 12.49 12.49 - -2.8
28 Keith Attard SO Fort Myers 12.52 11.02 14.65 - -1.5
29 Brian Bastine JR Cypress Lake 12.57 10.44 11.69 - -2.8
30 Dominic Maxwell   Bishop Verot 12.60 11.85 15.12 - -1.5
31 Kansen Volvic SO Mason Classical Academy 12.70 11.82 13.09 - 0.4
32 Regis Cakpo JR Port Charlotte 12.70 10.80 12.83 - -1.3
33 Owen Hawley JR Canterbury (FM) 12.80 13.19 14.60 - 0.4
34 Jalen Foster JR Kathleen 12.89 13.15 13.28 - -2.8
35 Gage Gant FR Southwest Florida Christian 13.11 12.85 15.21 - -2.8
36 Krish Verma SO Canterbury (FM) 13.20 10.70 14.26 - 1.0
37 Camden Rowe Junior Village School 13.24 16.95 11.26 - -1.5
38 Cohl Brown FR LaBelle 13.26 13.26 16.05 - 0.4
39 Onin Roberts SO Oasis 13.34 15.75 11.74 - 0.4
40 Ty Kolaczynski FR Bishop Verot 13.38 10.71 16.33 - -1.3
41 David Morales FR LaBelle 13.65 15.43 11.88 - 1.0
42 Randy Santiago JR LaBelle 13.81 15.61 9.81 - 1.0
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
20 Ramon Martinez SO Dunbar 12.18 -
36 Krish Verma SO Canterbury (FM) 13.20 -
41 David Morales FR LaBelle 13.65 -
42 Randy Santiago JR LaBelle 13.81 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
3 Syncere Trice SR South Fort Myers 8.35 11.28 6
4 Da'Marri Loggins FR South Fort Myers 13.59 11.32 5
11 Kaleb Perez SO Dunbar 10.95 11.77 -
12 Kelby Tyre SO Dunbar 14.29 11.81 -
22 Avyon Dowdell SR Port Charlotte 12.34 12.21 -
32 Regis Cakpo JR Port Charlotte 10.80 12.70 -
40 Ty Kolaczynski FR Bishop Verot 14.05 13.38 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Kallan Topliff SR Riverdale 10.57 15.62 9.49 12.01 12.97 12.61 11.77 -
17 Anthony Lozada   Oasis 15.40 12.76 8.43 12.03 10.47 13.60 14.20 -
24 Bertauryus Anderson SO Oasis 12.69 14.66 12.32 12.32 13.68 9.98 15.40 -
31 Kansen Volvic SO Mason Classical Academy 9.66 12.58 16.39 12.70 12.20 12.58 16.26 -
33 Owen Hawley JR Canterbury (FM) 11.01 16.64 10.63 12.80 15.24 10.50 9.22 -
38 Cohl Brown FR LaBelle 17.11 11.41 11.27 13.26 13.40 13.53 13.79 -
39 Onin Roberts SO Oasis 10.94 17.35 14.41 13.34 9.61 14.28 11.34 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
W: -2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Alexander Camarca JR Canterbury (FM) 12.60 15.02 15.38 14.66 9.33 10.90 12.11 -
21 Sebastian Luna SO IMG Academy 14.88 15.36 15.24 9.02 12.19 11.83 12.19 -
23 Scotty Olian JR North Fort Myers 11.44 10.83 13.41 12.30 12.18 12.55 12.30 -
27 David Johnson SO Southwest Florida Christian 10.12 12.24 13.49 14.62 11.12 13.49 12.49 -
29 Brian Bastine JR Cypress Lake 11.57 8.93 12.83 14.59 9.05 14.08 12.57 -
34 Jalen Foster JR Kathleen 15.60 9.03 10.44 16.76 13.15 14.96 12.89 -
35 Gage Gant FR Southwest Florida Christian 11.28 13.77 11.02 15.08 16.26 10.10 13.11 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 5
W: -1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Ethan Bruehl   Bishop Verot 11.99 12.47 10.08 -
18 Marcellous Washington SO Kathleen 12.04 9.52 14.33 -
25 Daunte Douglas SR Port Charlotte 12.33 11.22 14.80 -
26 Ziquan Williams   Dunbar 12.33 11.72 11.47 -
28 Keith Attard SO Fort Myers 12.52 8.77 10.77 -
30 Dominic Maxwell   Bishop Verot 12.60 13.74 10.84 -
37 Camden Rowe Junior Village School 13.24 16.95 11.26 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 6
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Javen Courageux SR Riverview (Sarasota) 9.80 9.68 12.25 9.68 13.41 8.40 11.66 1
9 Jaheim Clarke JR Riverdale 13.68 11.34 12.40 10.88 12.40 13.68 11.69 -
10 Kervens Lennon FR Mason Classical Academy 8.82 13.99 12.34 9.40 13.52 14.57 11.75 -
13 Corey Jenkins FR Cypress Lake 14.59 10.68 11.15 14.35 10.44 11.75 11.86 -
14 Romeo McKnight SR Riverdale 8.56 14.51 11.42 10.71 14.39 8.56 11.89 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 7
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Davonte Howell JR IMG Academy 13.27 11.85 13.81 10.87 10
2 Nathan Castor SR South Fort Myers 8.64 8.08 13.92 11.22 8
5 Jayson Evans SO Riverview (Sarasota) 13.36 14.49 8.83 11.32 4
6 Andre Jocelyn JR South Fort Myers 12.91 9.34 12.91 11.52 3
7 Kendrick Moore   Cypress Lake 11.05 11.40 12.33 11.63 2