March 5, 2022
|
Community School (Naples) - Naples, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Kenneth Frazier JR Immokalee 11.46 10 2.6
2 Ted Blanchard JR Immokalee 11.58 8 0.7
3 Jaheim Clarke JR Riverdale 11.59 6 2.6
4 Jacob Baer SR Community School (Naples) 11.68 5 2.6
5 Romeo McKnight SR Riverdale 11.70 4 2.6
6 Tariq Morame JR Community School (Naples) 11.76 3 1.1
7 Christopher Compere SR Immokalee 11.83 2 2.6
8 Dylan Osnac JR Riverdale 12.00 1 2.5
9 Henry Estes JR St. John Neumann 12.03 - 2.6
10 Leodsky Jean Baptiste FR Marco Island Academy 12.05 - 0.7
11 Jared McDonagh JR St. John Neumann 12.25 - 1.1
12 Davidson Voltaire SO Evangelical Christian 12.31 - 1.1
13 Wesney Malbranche SR Evangelical Christian 12.34 - 0.7
14 Paolo Varriale SR Community School (Naples) 12.46 - 2.5
15 Kansen Volvic SO Mason Classical Academy 12.51 - 1.1
16 Jay White SR Southwest Florida Christian 12.52 - 1.1
17 Carson Floyd FR St. John Neumann 12.55 - 2.5
18 Tommy Patterson JR Donahue Academy 12.65 - 2.6
19 Isaac Tanner SO Southwest Florida Christian 12.68 - 0.7
20 Trae Guttery SO Evangelical Christian 12.72 - 1.1
21 Jaimie Kelly JR Donahue Academy 12.82 - 2.6
22 Greg Nemeth SR Mason Classical Academy 12.95 - 2.5
23 Gage Gant FR Southwest Florida Christian 12.98 - 0.7
24 Nick Kadlec JR Donahue Academy 13.18 - 1.1
25 Brooks Miller SO Seacrest Country Day 13.28 - 1.1
26 Kevin Jean-Pierre SR Mason Classical Academy 13.59 - 0.7
27 Marc Charles Chocol FR Naples Classical 14.21 - 0.7
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Dylan Osnac JR Riverdale 12.00 1
14 Paolo Varriale SR Community School (Naples) 12.46 -
17 Carson Floyd FR St. John Neumann 12.55 -
22 Greg Nemeth SR Mason Classical Academy 12.95 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Ted Blanchard JR Immokalee 11.58 8
10 Leodsky Jean Baptiste FR Marco Island Academy 12.05 -
13 Wesney Malbranche SR Evangelical Christian 12.34 -
19 Isaac Tanner SO Southwest Florida Christian 12.68 -
23 Gage Gant FR Southwest Florida Christian 12.98 -
26 Kevin Jean-Pierre SR Mason Classical Academy 13.59 -
27 Marc Charles Chocol FR Naples Classical 14.21 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Tariq Morame JR Community School (Naples) 11.76 3
11 Jared McDonagh JR St. John Neumann 12.25 -
12 Davidson Voltaire SO Evangelical Christian 12.31 -
15 Kansen Volvic SO Mason Classical Academy 12.51 -
16 Jay White SR Southwest Florida Christian 12.52 -
20 Trae Guttery SO Evangelical Christian 12.72 -
24 Nick Kadlec JR Donahue Academy 13.18 -
25 Brooks Miller SO Seacrest Country Day 13.28 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kenneth Frazier JR Immokalee 11.46 10
3 Jaheim Clarke JR Riverdale 11.59 6
4 Jacob Baer SR Community School (Naples) 11.68 5
5 Romeo McKnight SR Riverdale 11.70 4
7 Christopher Compere SR Immokalee 11.83 2
9 Henry Estes JR St. John Neumann 12.03 -
18 Tommy Patterson JR Donahue Academy 12.65 -
21 Jaimie Kelly JR Donahue Academy 12.82 -