March 17, 2022
|
South Fort Myers - Fort Myers, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kendelson Jerome JR Lehigh 50.45 10
2 Dorian Mallary FR Lehigh 50.49 8
3 Harvey Sarajian JR Naples 52.83 6
4 Frantz Castor SR South Fort Myers 53.09 5
5 Cameron Miller JR Gateway (Fort Myers) 53.30 4
6 Jackson Mielke SO Fort Myers 53.34 3
7 Michael Krzeminski JR Fort Myers 53.49 2
8 Jordan Monteiro SR Fort Myers 53.76 1
9 Xavier Piazza SR Cape Coral 54.32 -
10 Ryan Leontes FR South Fort Myers 54.36 -
11 Aiden Chatelier JR South Fort Myers 54.58 -
12 Isaiah Rodney JR North Fort Myers 54.80 -
13 Jackson Olmstead SO Ida Baker 55.42 -
14 Josue Rivera SO Ida Baker 55.77 -
15 Tyshaun Tobler SO East Lee County 55.80 -
16 Christopher Paez SO Naples 55.97 -
17 Rosario Damian JR Cypress Lake 56.25 -
18 Javier Paz SR Lehigh 56.30 -
19 Hunter Ragsdale FR Evangelical Christian 56.59 -
20 Kalonji Hamilton FR Cypress Lake 56.61 -
21 Chris Nguyen JR East Lee County 56.68 -
22 Jacob Canup SR Evangelical Christian 56.90 -
23 Jason Sanders JR Dunbar 56.93 -
24 Kymani Edwards JR Riverdale 57.28 -
25 Kendrick Agenor SR Estero 57.57 -
26 Avyon Dowdell SR Port Charlotte 57.71 -
27 Mason Jessogne FR Canterbury (FM) 57.82 -
28 William Perkins SR Ida Baker 58.19 -
29 Brian Altuve- Viloria SO Bonita Springs 58.41 -
30 Colma Duvra SO Riverdale 58.90 -
30 Aston Skiba JR Riverdale 58.90 -
32 John Brodeur FR Estero 59.01 -
33 Josuah Bustillo SR Naples 59.29 -
34 Brandon Williams FR Port Charlotte 59.38 -
35 Corey Kalisik SR Bonita Springs 59.57 -
36 John Powers SO Canterbury (FM) 1:00.40 -
36 Levonte Summerset JR North Fort Myers 1:00.40 -
38 Ashlee Bellvue JR Dunbar 1:00.60 -
39 Deric Black SO Mariner 1:01.37 -
40 Isaiah Della FR Cape Coral 1:01.61 -
41 Shaun Hall FR Estero 1:01.62 -
42 Joshua Viaud SO Gateway (Fort Myers) 1:01.67 -
43 Dustin Black   Mariner 1:01.71 -
44 Benjamin Hahn JR Cypress Lake 1:04.40 -
45 Terrell Hill FR Island Coast 1:05.43 -
46 Allen Shaw JR Island Coast 1:19.23 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
17 Rosario Damian JR Cypress Lake 56.25 -
19 Hunter Ragsdale FR Evangelical Christian 56.59 -
21 Chris Nguyen JR East Lee County 56.68 -
25 Kendrick Agenor SR Estero 57.57 -
26 Avyon Dowdell SR Port Charlotte 57.71 -
41 Shaun Hall FR Estero 1:01.62 -
45 Terrell Hill FR Island Coast 1:05.43 -
46 Allen Shaw JR Island Coast 1:19.23 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Tyshaun Tobler SO East Lee County 55.80 -
18 Javier Paz SR Lehigh 56.30 -
30 Colma Duvra SO Riverdale 58.90 -
30 Aston Skiba JR Riverdale 58.90 -
36 Levonte Summerset JR North Fort Myers 1:00.40 -
36 John Powers SO Canterbury (FM) 1:00.40 -
44 Benjamin Hahn JR Cypress Lake 1:04.40 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
20 Kalonji Hamilton FR Cypress Lake 56.61 -
24 Kymani Edwards JR Riverdale 57.28 -
29 Brian Altuve- Viloria SO Bonita Springs 58.41 -
32 John Brodeur FR Estero 59.01 -
35 Corey Kalisik SR Bonita Springs 59.57 -
39 Deric Black SO Mariner 1:01.37 -
40 Isaiah Della FR Cape Coral 1:01.61 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
22 Jacob Canup SR Evangelical Christian 56.90 -
28 William Perkins SR Ida Baker 58.19 -
34 Brandon Williams FR Port Charlotte 59.38 -
42 Joshua Viaud SO Gateway (Fort Myers) 1:01.67 -
43 Dustin Black   Mariner 1:01.71 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Josue Rivera SO Ida Baker 55.77 -
16 Christopher Paez SO Naples 55.97 -
27 Mason Jessogne FR Canterbury (FM) 57.82 -
33 Josuah Bustillo SR Naples 59.29 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Harvey Sarajian JR Naples 52.83 6
5 Cameron Miller JR Gateway (Fort Myers) 53.30 4
7 Michael Krzeminski JR Fort Myers 53.49 2
10 Ryan Leontes FR South Fort Myers 54.36 -
11 Aiden Chatelier JR South Fort Myers 54.58 -
12 Isaiah Rodney JR North Fort Myers 54.80 -
38 Ashlee Bellvue JR Dunbar 1:00.60 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kendelson Jerome JR Lehigh 50.45 10
2 Dorian Mallary FR Lehigh 50.49 8
4 Frantz Castor SR South Fort Myers 53.09 5
6 Jackson Mielke SO Fort Myers 53.34 3
8 Jordan Monteiro SR Fort Myers 53.76 1
9 Xavier Piazza SR Cape Coral 54.32 -
13 Jackson Olmstead SO Ida Baker 55.42 -
23 Jason Sanders JR Dunbar 56.93 -