March 17, 2022
|
South Fort Myers - Fort Myers, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lehigh Princess Holston, Princess-Zan Holston, Torri Gary, Gianna Del Pizzo 3:49.80 4:02.57 4:15.33 3:29.37 4:30.65 4:56.19 10
2 Evangelical Christian Sydney Land, Rachel Wiltgen, Zaira Mitchell, McKenzie Travis 4:03.80 3:30.09 4:19.36 3:50.83 4:37.52 3:32.68 8
3 North Fort Myers Gaby Mendez, Hannah Billhorn, Skyla Stevens, Anika Homolka 5:11.28 5:34.83 4:21.58 3:16.19 4:29.43 3:52.81 6
4 Fort Myers Bria Brocklington, Leila Ceilley, Saige Fields, Giana D'Altrui 5:04.65 3:13.39 4:24.91 4:40.81 4:11.67 3:55.77 5
5 Estero Laura Godsea, Gianna Robinson, Julia Neis, Avery Sommers 5:15.51 5:12.86 4:25.13 5:44.67 3:24.15 4:54.30 4
6 Riverdale Riley Gutridge, Hope Demarest, Jasmine Vasquez, Neshliana Chirrino 3:41.48 3:57.89 4:33.43 3:38.75 4:14.29 3:55.15 3
7 Ida Baker Mikayla Hollow, Aubrey Tansey, Madison Reynolds, Skylare Seldon 5:48.17 4:41.85 4:36.32 5:12.25 5:28.82 5:59.22 2
8 Naples Hannah Finman, Natalya Reis, Jessica Deshomme, Angelena Willis 4:48.28 6:00.35 4:37.19 5:49.26 5:29.86 4:42.74 1
9 Cape Coral Jalis Rodriguez, Salima Begic, Alaysia Ivy, Taylor Miranda 4:23.00 4:06.21 4:39.78 5:35.74 5:52.53 6:03.72 -
10 Port Charlotte Kendall D'Aprile, Anouchka Cakpo, Cassidy D'Aprile, Lorrena Wittmann 5:19.81 3:53.37 4:48.11 5:45.74 4:27.95 4:25.07 -
11 South Fort Myers Jade Fisher, Kinberly Thelusma, Jarielle Jenkins, Aileen Warchol 5:58.29 4:53.68 4:53.68 4:15.51 5:58.29 3:52.01 -
Girls' 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Riverdale Gutridge, Demarest, Vasquez, Chirrino 3:30.55 4:00.62 4:33.43 3
7 Ida Baker Hollow, Tansey, Reynolds, Seldon 5:15.01 4:25.27 4:36.32 2
9 Cape Coral Rodriguez, Begic, Ivy, Miranda 4:39.78 3:18.65 4:39.78 -
10 Port Charlotte D'Aprile, Cakpo, D'Aprile, Wittmann 4:33.71 4:36.59 4:48.11 -
Girls' 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lehigh Holston, Holston, Gary, Del Pizzo 3:49.80 4:15.33 4:20.44 4:33.21 10
2 Evangelical Christian Land, Wiltgen, Mitchell, Travis 3:40.46 4:19.36 4:50.49 5:31.98 8
3 North Fort Myers Mendez, Billhorn, Stevens, Homolka 5:21.75 4:21.58 4:52.97 3:39.73 6
4 Fort Myers Brocklington, Ceilley, Fields, D'Altrui 4:54.05 4:24.91 4:32.86 4:11.67 5
5 Estero Godsea, Robinson, Neis, Sommers 3:26.81 4:25.13 5:42.02 3:37.41 4
8 Naples Finman, Reis, Deshomme, Willis 5:40.95 4:37.19 4:59.37 3:33.44 1
11 South Fort Myers Fisher, Thelusma, Jenkins, Warchol 4:12.57 4:53.68 5:11.30 4:53.68 -