March 18, 2022
|
Calvary Christian (FtL) - Fort Lauderdale, FL
|
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A

Girls' 3200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Brooke Hooper SO Pine Crest 11:01.94 10
2 Emma Hencock JR St. Brendan 11:02.58 8
3 Mia Taylor JR South Florida HEAT 11:58.45 6
4 Kaycie Aquilino SO St. Brendan 12:01.33 5
5 Bella Del Busto SO Calvary Christian (FtL) 12:12.47 4
6 Daniela Alvarez JR St. Brendan 12:20.79 3
7 Sarah Montague 7 Pine Crest 12:27.62 2
8 Julia McDuffee JR FAU High 12:43.55 1
9 Emma Supple FR Pine Crest 12:48.03 -
10 Lila Feeley FR Pine Crest 12:48.99 -
11 Karina Martinez FR St. Brendan 12:56.38 -
12 Alicia Bahri JR Key West 12:59.11 -
13 Jenesis Perloff JR Key West 13:00.48 -
14 McKenzie Ferdine 8 FAU High 13:01.77 -
15 Caylaa Makimaa FR Key West 13:21.10 -
16 Paola Montejo SR St. Brendan 13:32.59 -
17 Noelle Richardson 7 Westminster Academy 13:46.64 -
18 Shilei Richards SR FAU High 14:24.87 -
19 Laira Anaya FR Key West 14:31.93 -
20 Andrea Avila JR St. Brendan 14:47.24 -
21 Gianna Marchant JR Key West 14:49.20 -
22 Cecilia Marcayda SR Divine Savior 15:26.77 -
23 Sabrina Thompson SO Divine Savior 16:27.65 -
24 Arlene Taylor SR South Florida HEAT 16:35.47 -
25 Juliana Corallo FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 17:48.31 -
26 Eva Maldonado SO Calvary Christian (FtL) 18:19.10 -
  Kemarah Thermidor JR Calvary Christian (FtL) DNS   
  Tiffany Aquilino JR St. Brendan DNS   
  Skylar Thunberg 6 FAU High DNS   
  Lindsey Heller SO Pine Crest DNS   
  Sierra Tiensor JR Key West DNS   
  Michaela Lang 7 Pine Crest DNS   
Girls' 3200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Caylaa Makimaa FR Key West 13:21.10 -
17 Noelle Richardson 7 Westminster Academy 13:46.64 -
18 Shilei Richards SR FAU High 14:24.87 -
19 Laira Anaya FR Key West 14:31.93 -
20 Andrea Avila JR St. Brendan 14:47.24 -
21 Gianna Marchant JR Key West 14:49.20 -
22 Cecilia Marcayda SR Divine Savior 15:26.77 -
23 Sabrina Thompson SO Divine Savior 16:27.65 -
24 Arlene Taylor SR South Florida HEAT 16:35.47 -
25 Juliana Corallo FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 17:48.31 -
26 Eva Maldonado SO Calvary Christian (FtL) 18:19.10 -
  Skylar Thunberg 6 FAU High DNS   
  Tiffany Aquilino JR St. Brendan DNS   
  Kemarah Thermidor JR Calvary Christian (FtL) DNS   
  Sierra Tiensor JR Key West DNS   
Girls' 3200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Brooke Hooper SO Pine Crest 11:01.94 10
2 Emma Hencock JR St. Brendan 11:02.58 8
3 Mia Taylor JR South Florida HEAT 11:58.45 6
4 Kaycie Aquilino SO St. Brendan 12:01.33 5
5 Bella Del Busto SO Calvary Christian (FtL) 12:12.47 4
6 Daniela Alvarez JR St. Brendan 12:20.79 3
7 Sarah Montague 7 Pine Crest 12:27.62 2
8 Julia McDuffee JR FAU High 12:43.55 1
9 Emma Supple FR Pine Crest 12:48.03 -
10 Lila Feeley FR Pine Crest 12:48.99 -
11 Karina Martinez FR St. Brendan 12:56.38 -
12 Alicia Bahri JR Key West 12:59.11 -
13 Jenesis Perloff JR Key West 13:00.48 -
14 McKenzie Ferdine 8 FAU High 13:01.77 -
16 Paola Montejo SR St. Brendan 13:32.59 -
  Michaela Lang 7 Pine Crest DNS   
  Lindsey Heller SO Pine Crest DNS