March 4, 2022
|
Bishop Moore - Orlando, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Solomon Miller SR Lake Highland Prep 9.89 10.86 8.69 13.47 12.06 7.82 10
2 Semaj Fleming FR Edgewater 9.86 11.07 13.07 11.96 8.75 13.51 8
3 Chase Carter JR Edgewater 11.93 11.25 9.79 9.00 9.34 13.05 6
4 AJ Howard SO Edgewater 9.63 11.32 11.78 13.14 12.00 10.64 5
5 Crawford Olsen JR Seabreeze 8.80 11.42 13.94 8.11 10.97 9.03 4
6 Isaac Oliver JR Seabreeze 12.47 11.44 10.99 11.33 10.87 12.24 3
7 Tristan Taylor SR Seabreeze 10.77 11.45 9.74 14.55 14.55 11.22 2
8 Keandre Workman JR Seabreeze 10.22 11.48 9.76 12.98 12.86 11.48 1
9 Gabriel Jones SR Lake Brantley 12.94 11.55 9.24 11.55 10.98 9.82 -
10 Greg McKinnond FR South Lake 14.38 11.59 13.68 11.13 10.09 13.80 -
11 Luis Piris JR Hagerty 14.84 11.59 11.48 12.41 11.01 12.64 -
12 Ryan Farwig SR Hagerty 8.59 11.60 14.62 8.36 11.60 10.56 -
13 Lashaun Williams SO Eustis 8.41 11.67 13.07 13.07 14.01 13.19 -
14 Jerry AddoBoateng SR Orangewood Christian 10.42 11.70 12.99 8.43 9.60 10.89 -
15 Donald Justice JR Edgewater 11.83 11.71 10.19 9.72 10.07 15.11 -
16 Jermaine Thomas JR Eustis 13.25 11.72 12.08 10.90 11.26 14.54 -
17 Caden Saintil FR Eustis 15.27 11.74 10.45 12.92 8.46 12.33 -
18 Cedric Johnson Jr. JR Lake Highland Prep 14.93 11.75 14.69 14.46 14.93 9.52 -
19 Jace Vail SO Hagerty 9.10 11.81 14.29 14.88 11.70 14.41 -
20 Willy Calcano JR Bishop Moore 14.92 11.84 11.96 11.37 11.13 8.41 -
21 Campbell Hendrix SO Geneva School 9.62 11.87 14.01 8.79 9.74 10.57 -
22 Jahnear Allen JR South Lake 15.01 11.91 9.89 10.13 11.56 9.17 -
23 Xavier Voltaire JR Seabreeze 11.57 11.92 11.45 14.55 11.33 8.71 -
24 Karson Siquerios-Lasky SO Lake Highland Prep 14.38 11.98 14.74 10.91 14.98 9.35 -
25 Brandon Brooks SO Tavares 11.04 12.00 11.28 10.20 9.84 15.60 -
26 Travailu Harris SO Edgewater 13.13 12.04 12.77 11.92 15.05 15.54 -
27 James Rhodes SO Hagerty 13.31 12.10 9.93 10.17 12.59 10.05 -
28 Mujahid Parks SR Poinciana 14.20 12.13 12.74 12.38 8.98 12.50 -
29 Terrel Alexander SO South Lake 11.53 12.13 10.44 12.26 9.95 8.62 -
30 Jahmarie Wilson JR Eustis 12.86 12.13 12.13 11.53 9.59 12.38 -
31 Trenton Gummer 8 Lake Highland Prep 10.24 12.18 9.50 14.13 9.14 9.02 -
32 Isaiah Sayles SR Eustis 14.89 12.20 13.30 13.55 13.91 14.03 -
33 William Jusme FR Bishop Moore 13.19 12.21 12.58 10.38 9.04 14.17 -
34 Joshua Mckay SR Geneva School 9.04 12.21 8.55 11.60 12.34 10.87 -
35 Teague Brewer SO Bishop Moore 10.64 12.23 12.36 10.15 15.05 14.31 -
36 Jaylon Goodson JR Poinciana 10.53 12.24 11.63 11.63 11.14 15.30 -
37 Justin Pierre SO Winter Springs 13.71 12.24 12.24 13.59 11.51 10.90 -
38 Colin Santiago SO East River 15.44 12.25 11.27 9.44 14.58 14.21 -
39 Braeden Carter SO Edgewater 12.75 12.26 15.21 11.53 12.39 9.44 -
40 Kierre Brown FR East River 9.33 12.27 14.85 12.76 15.83 11.78 -
41 Kadian Kinler SR Orangewood Christian 10.39 12.36 12.73 14.22 10.88 11.38 -
42 Joseph Belflower SR Orangewood Christian 11.50 12.36 11.62 13.72 15.58 11.87 -
43 Jalon Lewis FR Hagerty 14.47 12.36 13.48 15.21 11.25 10.02 -
44 Uriah Montes Maynard FR South Lake 12.27 12.39 9.42 10.16 12.52 15.12 -
45 Eric Vega SO Eustis 14.40 12.41 9.93 12.54 9.81 9.31 -
46 Jalin Smith FR Tavares 14.41 12.42 10.06 11.43 13.67 10.06 -
47 Avery Howell FR Hagerty 12.70 12.45 12.58 9.72 14.32 11.96 -
48 Malachi Marshall-Harris SO Lake Highland Prep 11.36 12.48 14.73 9.36 15.85 9.49 -
49 Tyson Edmonds SR Mount Dora Christian 16.03 12.52 16.28 11.27 13.15 15.40 -
50 Charles White JR Geneva School 12.29 12.54 10.66 9.41 15.68 14.80 -
51 Damion Quintana SR Astronaut 9.56 12.58 14.60 12.46 11.45 12.46 -
52 Angelo Rodriguez FR Poinciana 15.85 12.58 10.07 16.36 15.35 10.07 -
53 Fred Augustin FR Orangewood Christian 11.08 12.59 13.48 9.95 12.09 13.73 -
54 Lucas Colon FR Bishop Moore 11.35 12.61 16.40 10.97 14.38 13.24 -
55 Jamin Andrews FR Mount Dora Christian 11.62 12.63 12.51 15.41 13.64 12.63 -
56 Alexander Catano SO Lake Brantley 13.19 12.68 14.59 14.59 12.81 9.39 -
57 JDyn Bradford FR Astronaut 13.07 12.69 12.82 15.61 15.74 14.98 -
58 Nathan Ramos FR Poinciana 15.88 12.70 15.75 14.48 15.50 9.66 -
59 Logan Boudreau SO Mount Dora Christian 10.42 12.70 14.61 16.26 12.45 16.13 -
60 Kwanye Hickman SR East River 13.88 12.73 13.75 16.43 16.55 15.41 -
61 jomar yournet JR Mount Dora Christian 15.42 12.74 12.11 13.38 10.07 8.92 -
62 Anthony Liviera FR Tavares 11.06 12.85 10.16 12.47 10.41 13.24 -
63 Nicholas Ludena SO East River 11.35 12.89 10.57 12.89 11.22 10.83 -
64 Julio Reyes SO Bishop Moore 15.11 12.91 11.62 12.01 14.46 9.82 -
65 Trent Bodnar FR Trinity Prep 10.10 12.95 11.27 12.31 11.01 10.88 -
66 Jayden Kirkland JR Bishop Moore 16.40 13.01 14.32 10.41 15.10 16.40 -
67 Nathan Perin JR Astronaut 16.73 13.07 17.00 13.73 12.29 16.86 -
68 Allen Parham JR Tavares 11.65 13.09 15.45 16.10 15.97 10.87 -
69 Rohan Williams JR South Lake 11.35 13.19 13.06 14.25 13.19 10.95 -
70 Brandon Keaton SO East River 13.87 13.21 16.25 11.63 13.74 12.82 -
71 Dean Krahling FR Trinity Prep 12.93 13.33 9.73 16.27 9.34 16.27 -
72 Salomon Vizcaino SO Winter Springs 14.20 13.52 10.96 9.87 15.42 11.36 -
73 Preston Augustin FR South Lake 15.99 13.55 13.96 15.99 12.06 12.33 -
74 Trey Butler JR Trinity Prep 15.21 13.58 16.30 9.92 16.71 11.82 -
75 Grant Strader JR Orangewood Christian 17.56 13.61 14.29 12.12 14.43 10.62 -
76 John Shaw FR Trinity Prep 14.84 13.61 15.79 17.42 16.06 13.75 -
77 Diego Medina SO Mount Dora Christian 10.80 13.67 15.04 10.26 12.31 14.08 -
78 Zach Tilford JR Astronaut 14.39 13.70 10.28 14.11 16.99 16.03 -
79 Dogan Torosdagli SR Trinity Prep 13.70 13.70 10.83 17.40 15.35 17.40 -
80 Gregorio Francis FR Lake Highland Prep 11.66 13.71 14.26 15.09 17.55 17.00 -
81 Mason Butler FR Trinity Prep 9.74 13.91 16.56 14.33 16.28 12.66 -
82 Luke Jones 8 Orangewood Christian 12.40 13.93 18.11 11.29 17.83 11.01 -
83 Justin Posado SO Mount Dora Christian 16.20 13.96 14.52 12.85 16.06 9.92 -
84 Johan Torres FR Winter Springs 12.46 14.16 13.46 14.59 11.19 13.31 -
85 Rainier Zayas FR Lake Brantley 13.42 14.27 17.98 16.13 18.13 17.84 -
86 Travelle Kelly SO Winter Springs 11.20 14.54 14.98 12.65 12.22 17.16 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
30 Jahmarie Wilson JR Eustis 12.13 -
32 Isaiah Sayles SR Eustis 12.20 -
34 Joshua Mckay SR Geneva School 12.21 -
35 Teague Brewer SO Bishop Moore 12.23 -
42 Joseph Belflower SR Orangewood Christian 12.36 -
45 Eric Vega SO Eustis 12.41 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
24 Karson Siquerios-Lasky SO Lake Highland Prep 11.98 -
41 Kadian Kinler SR Orangewood Christian 12.36 -
43 Jalon Lewis FR Hagerty 12.36 -
62 Anthony Liviera FR Tavares 12.85 -
70 Brandon Keaton SO East River 13.21 -
85 Rainier Zayas FR Lake Brantley 14.27 -
86 Travelle Kelly SO Winter Springs 14.54 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
3 Chase Carter JR Edgewater 11.25 12.49 6
4 AJ Howard SO Edgewater 11.32 14.72 5
14 Jerry AddoBoateng SR Orangewood Christian 11.70 12.41 -
16 Jermaine Thomas JR Eustis 11.72 9.97 -
25 Brandon Brooks SO Tavares 12.00 11.64 -
80 Gregorio Francis FR Lake Highland Prep 13.71 9.74 -
84 Johan Torres FR Winter Springs 14.16 12.04 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Donald Justice JR Edgewater 11.71 13.59 10.43 -
20 Willy Calcano JR Bishop Moore 11.84 11.73 8.53 -
23 Xavier Voltaire JR Seabreeze 11.92 12.88 13.59 -
44 Uriah Montes Maynard FR South Lake 12.39 14.00 15.37 -
66 Jayden Kirkland JR Bishop Moore 13.01 16.14 10.54 -
71 Dean Krahling FR Trinity Prep 13.33 10.67 16.93 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
18 Cedric Johnson Jr. JR Lake Highland Prep 11.87 11.75 -
39 Braeden Carter SO Edgewater 13.61 12.26 -
48 Malachi Marshall-Harris SO Lake Highland Prep 13.98 12.48 -
54 Lucas Colon FR Bishop Moore 12.74 12.61 -
61 jomar yournet JR Mount Dora Christian 16.31 12.74 -
76 John Shaw FR Trinity Prep 17.70 13.61 -
81 Mason Butler FR Trinity Prep 15.86 13.91 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
26 Travailu Harris SO Edgewater 12.89 15.66 9.15 11.44 12.77 12.04 13.25 -
33 William Jusme FR Bishop Moore 11.24 9.65 15.39 11.48 9.53 12.21 8.92 -
60 Kwanye Hickman SR East River 13.50 12.86 14.26 9.42 15.79 12.73 15.53 -
64 Julio Reyes SO Bishop Moore 13.95 14.72 13.30 11.24 9.56 12.91 12.91 -
65 Trent Bodnar FR Trinity Prep 9.59 14.12 13.60 12.44 12.05 12.95 11.79 -
73 Preston Augustin FR South Lake 12.61 15.04 13.15 10.30 17.08 13.55 14.37 -
79 Dogan Torosdagli SR Trinity Prep 9.87 13.84 10.55 9.87 13.57 13.70 15.35 -
82 Luke Jones 8 Orangewood Christian 14.21 12.82 17.97 15.61 10.31 13.93 12.12 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
17 Caden Saintil FR Eustis 11.74 -
57 JDyn Bradford FR Astronaut 12.69 -
58 Nathan Ramos FR Poinciana 12.70 -
67 Nathan Perin JR Astronaut 13.07 -
69 Rohan Williams JR South Lake 13.19 -
72 Salomon Vizcaino SO Winter Springs 13.52 -
77 Diego Medina SO Mount Dora Christian 13.67 -
78 Zach Tilford JR Astronaut 13.70 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
47 Avery Howell FR Hagerty 15.82 12.45 13.08 15.07 -
55 Jamin Andrews FR Mount Dora Christian 8.85 12.63 16.17 15.54 -
56 Alexander Catano SO Lake Brantley 9.77 12.68 10.91 10.53 -
59 Logan Boudreau SO Mount Dora Christian 10.04 12.70 14.74 13.72 -
68 Allen Parham JR Tavares 17.02 13.09 17.02 10.74 -
74 Trey Butler JR Trinity Prep 9.92 13.58 13.45 11.00 -
75 Grant Strader JR Orangewood Christian 16.61 13.61 10.89 15.11 -
83 Justin Posado SO Mount Dora Christian 16.48 13.96 16.34 17.31 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
13 Lashaun Williams SO Eustis 11.67 10.62 -
36 Jaylon Goodson JR Poinciana 12.24 13.59 -
46 Jalin Smith FR Tavares 12.42 10.69 -
49 Tyson Edmonds SR Mount Dora Christian 12.52 9.64 -
52 Angelo Rodriguez FR Poinciana 12.58 11.33 -
53 Fred Augustin FR Orangewood Christian 12.59 16.37 -
63 Nicholas Ludena SO East River 12.89 11.22 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
27 James Rhodes SO Hagerty 12.10 10.29 -
28 Mujahid Parks SR Poinciana 12.13 10.19 -
31 Trenton Gummer 8 Lake Highland Prep 12.18 12.18 -
37 Justin Pierre SO Winter Springs 12.24 13.35 -
38 Colin Santiago SO East River 12.25 8.70 -
40 Kierre Brown FR East River 12.27 11.42 -
50 Charles White JR Geneva School 12.54 11.54 -
51 Damion Quintana SR Astronaut 12.58 9.69 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Tristan Taylor SR Seabreeze 14.66 9.28 10.65 11.45 13.63 14.66 10.88 2
9 Gabriel Jones SR Lake Brantley 14.44 14.79 13.06 11.55 10.05 12.59 14.21 -
12 Ryan Farwig SR Hagerty 11.49 11.14 8.82 11.60 12.88 11.84 9.40 -
19 Jace Vail SO Hagerty 8.74 11.70 11.46 11.81 14.65 13.00 12.76 -
21 Campbell Hendrix SO Geneva School 8.91 14.60 11.87 11.87 14.13 11.87 11.87 -
22 Jahnear Allen JR South Lake 8.70 15.01 8.46 11.91 12.39 9.41 14.18 -
29 Terrel Alexander SO South Lake 12.98 11.77 15.29 12.13 11.41 10.19 9.71 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Solomon Miller SR Lake Highland Prep 8.91 10.54 10.86 12.71 10
2 Semaj Fleming FR Edgewater 7.97 11.74 11.07 8.42 8
5 Crawford Olsen JR Seabreeze 8.80 11.31 11.42 11.08 4
6 Isaac Oliver JR Seabreeze 13.62 9.16 11.44 8.93 3
8 Keandre Workman JR Seabreeze 14.47 14.01 11.48 8.15 1
10 Greg McKinnond FR South Lake 11.13 13.68 11.59 9.39 -
11 Luis Piris JR Hagerty 10.78 8.58 11.59 8.12 -