March 26, 2022
|
Bartram Trail - Jacksonville, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Landon Hale JR Yulee 6.14m 20' 1.75" 54
  • FOUL  
  • 5.82 (+0.0)
  • 6.00 (+0.0)
  • 6.14 (+0.0)
2 Jackson Treadway SO Bartram Trail 6.10m 20' 0.25" 53
  •  
  •  
  • 6.10 (+0.0)
  • 5.97 (+0.0)
3 Robert Harris JR Flagler Palm Coast 6.01m 19' 8.75" 52
  • 5.84 (+0.0)
  • 6.00 (+0.0)
  • 6.01 (+0.0)
  • 5.97 (+0.0)
4 Kenley Hilaire JR Clay 5.92m 19' 5.25" 51
  • 5.92 (+0.0)
  • 5.80 (+0.0)
  • 5.91 (+0.0)
5 Jaylen Lewis FR Mandarin 5.82m 19' 1.25" 50
  • 5.77 (+0.0)
  • 5.82 (+0.0)
  • 5.66 (+0.0)
  • 5.46 (+0.0)
6 Michael Wynn SO Bartram Trail 5.69m 18' 8" 49
  • 5.69 (+0.0)
  • 5.61 (+0.0)
  •  
7 Colin Crowley JR Ponte Vedra 5.68m 18' 7.75" 48
  • 5.51 (+0.0)
  • 5.67 (+0.0)
  • 5.68 (+0.0)
8 Mareon Walker SO Flagler Palm Coast 5.60m 18' 4.5" 48
  • 5.60 (+0.0)
  •  
  • 5.52 (+0.0)
9 Caleb Moy SO Flagler Palm Coast 5.58m 18' 3.75" 46
  • 5.28 (+0.0)
  • 5.58 (+0.0)
  •  
10 Lucas Butler JR Ponte Vedra 5.51m 18' 1" 45
  • 5.46 (+0.0)
  • 5.51 (+0.0)
  •  
11 Wilson Whitehead SR Nease 5.49m 18' 0.25" 44
  • 5.49 (+0.0)
  •  
  •  
12 Gavin Bogart JR Nease 5.42m 17' 9.5" 43
  • 5.30 (+0.0)
  •  
  • 5.42 (+0.0)
13 Kaleb Archibald JR Yulee 5.41m 17' 9" 42
  •  
  •  
  • 5.41 (+0.0)
14 jaeshaun White SR Palatka 5.35m 17' 6.75" 41
  •  
  • 5.35 (+0.0)
  •  
15 Micah Pollard SR Bartram Trail 5.31m 17' 5.25" 40
  •  
  • 5.31 (+0.0)
  •  
16 Bryce Johnson SR Bartram Trail 5.24m 17' 2.25" -
  •  
  •  
  • 5.24 (+0.0)
17 Cody Newton SO Flagler Palm Coast 5.21m 17' 1.25" -
  •  
  • 5.21 (+0.0)
  •  
17 Angel Lebron JR University (OC) 5.21m 17' 1.25" 39
  • 5.21 (+0.0)
  •  
  •  
19 Jaylin Shine SR Clay 5.12m 16' 9.75" 38
  • 5.12 (+0.0)
  •  
  •  
20 Braeden Brauman SR Palatka 5.11m 16' 9.25" 37
  •  
  • 5.11 (+0.0)
  •  
21 Joseph Almonord FR Yulee 4.94m 16' 2.5" 36
  • FOUL  
  • 4.94 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
22 D'Wonya Williams JR Clay 4.87m 15' 11.75" 35
  • 4.87 (+0.0)
  •  
  •  
  Zy'Quan Neal FR Flagler Palm Coast NM NM -
  •  
  •  
  •  
  James Amaker JR Westside NM NM -
  •  
  •  
  •  
Boys' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Landon Hale JR Yulee 6.14m 20' 1.75" 54
2 Jackson Treadway SO Bartram Trail 6.10m 20' 0.25" 53
3 Robert Harris JR Flagler Palm Coast 6.01m 19' 8.75" 52
5 Jaylen Lewis FR Mandarin 5.82m 19' 1.25" 50
6 Michael Wynn SO Bartram Trail 5.69m 18' 8" 49
15 Micah Pollard SR Bartram Trail 5.31m 17' 5.25" 40
16 Bryce Johnson SR Bartram Trail 5.24m 17' 2.25" -
17 Angel Lebron JR University (OC) 5.21m 17' 1.25" 39
21 Joseph Almonord FR Yulee 4.94m 16' 2.5" 36
  James Amaker JR Westside NM NM -
Boys' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
4 Kenley Hilaire JR Clay 5.92m 19' 5.25" 51
7 Colin Crowley JR Ponte Vedra 5.68m 18' 7.75" 48
8 Mareon Walker SO Flagler Palm Coast 5.60m 18' 4.5" 48
10 Lucas Butler JR Ponte Vedra 5.51m 18' 1" 45
17 Cody Newton SO Flagler Palm Coast 5.21m 17' 1.25" -
  Zy'Quan Neal FR Flagler Palm Coast NM NM -
Boys' Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Caleb Moy SO Flagler Palm Coast 5.58m 18' 3.75" 46
11 Wilson Whitehead SR Nease 5.49m 18' 0.25" 44
12 Gavin Bogart JR Nease 5.42m 17' 9.5" 43
13 Kaleb Archibald JR Yulee 5.41m 17' 9" 42
14 jaeshaun White SR Palatka 5.35m 17' 6.75" 41
19 Jaylin Shine SR Clay 5.12m 16' 9.75" 38
20 Braeden Brauman SR Palatka 5.11m 16' 9.25" 37
22 D'Wonya Williams JR Clay 4.87m 15' 11.75" 35