March 5, 2022
|
George Jenkins - Lakeland, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Chelsi Williams FR George Jenkins 5.50m 18' 0.5" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 5.50  
  • FOUL  
2 Dashanique Henry FR Winter Haven 5.41m 17' 9" 8
  • 5.20  
  • 5.41  
  • 5.12  
3 Kiera Taylor SR Haines City 5.33m 17' 6" 6
  • 5.02  
  • 5.33  
  • 5.06  
4 Andrea Outlaw SR Bartow 4.80m 15' 9" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 4.80  
  • 4.42  
5 Saramide Deyant SR Haines City 4.67m 15' 4" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 4.65  
  • 4.67  
6 Destini Eleam JR Forest 4.63m 15' 2.25" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 4.63  
  • FOUL  
7 Delilah Swift SR Ridge Community 4.51m 14' 9.75" 2
  • 4.51  
  • 4.38  
  • 4.14  
8 Jacinda Smith JR Sunlake 4.48m 14' 8.5" 1
  • 4.48  
  • 4.40  
  • 4.33  
9 Saniya Northern SO Lake Region 4.47m 14' 8" -
  • 4.47  
  • 4.47  
  • 4.23  
10 Skylah Snell SR Victory Christian (LL) 4.47m 14' 8" -
  • 3.98  
  • 4.16  
  • 4.47  
11 Grace Odikpa SO Bartow 4.44m 14' 7" -
  • 4.44  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Melannie Sanchez SR Lakeland 4.42m 14' 6" -
  • 4.42  
  • 4.39  
  • 4.33  
13 Alyssa Ingraham 8 Frostproof 4.36m 14' 3.75" -
  • 4.35  
  • 4.36  
  • 3.63  
14 Kelsie Divvens SR George Jenkins 4.33m 14' 2.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.03  
  • 4.33  
15 Ja'Narie Hutchinson SO Bartow 4.32m 14' 2.25" -
  • 4.32  
  • 3.94  
  • 4.12  
16 Mikiyah Rucker SO Lakeland 4.16m 13' 7.75" -
  • 4.16  
17 Katherine Larson SR Sunlake 4.13m 13' 6.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.13  
  • 3.78  
18 Emily Wynacht SR Sunlake 4.10m 13' 5.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.10  
  • 4.04  
19 Alexis Dawson SO Mount Dora 4.05m 13' 3.5" -
  • 4.05  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
20 Ila Lorient SO Forest 4.03m 13' 2.75" -
  • 3.88  
  • 4.03  
  • 3.80  
21 Tamara Gavrilets JR Ridgeview Global Studies 4.00m 13' 1.5" -
  • 3.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.00  
22 Kayla Polanco FR Gateway (Kissimmee) 3.92m 12' 10.5" -
  • 3.79  
  • 3.72  
  • 3.92  
23 Butler Cheyanne FR Mount Dora 3.91m 12' 10" -
  • 3.91  
24 Kelsey Slone SR Lake Gibson 3.89m 12' 9.25" -
  • 3.66  
  • 3.89  
25 Tomasue Borbor SR Winter Haven 3.89m 12' 9.25" -
  • 3.89  
26 Alejandra Salazar FR Gateway (Kissimmee) 3.80m 12' 5.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 3.70  
  • 3.80  
27 Victoria Silva JR Gateway (Kissimmee) 3.78m 12' 5" -
  • 3.68  
  • 3.78  
28 Tyanna Ballard JR Forest 3.73m 12' 3" -
  • 3.73  
29 Madelynn Sherrill JR Lake Region 3.66m 12' 0.25" -
  • 3.66  
30 Addison Fortenberry FR Mount Dora 3.51m 11' 6.25" -
  • 3.51  
31 Sarah Meadows FR Palm Harbor University 3.37m 11' 0.75" -
  • 3.37  
32 Dejalie Aguilar SR Lake Gibson 3.29m 10' 9.5" -
  • 3.29  
  Ahlana Wright JR George Jenkins NM NM   
  Zariya Woodard JR Mulberry NM NM   
  Chelsea Morissette SO Ridgeview Global Studies NM NM   
  Khalia Hinson SR Auburndale NM NM   
  Ariel Hennink   Vanguard (LW) NM NM   
  Angelina Wallin SO McKeel NM NM   
  Briana Anderson SO Palm Harbor University NM NM   
  Lina Rifai SO Lakeland NM NM   
  Dakari Smith 6 Frostproof NM NM   
  Jayleen Reyes FR Lake Region NM NM   
  Danica Loaiza 8 Frostproof NM NM   
  Derionan Leger JR Haines City NM NM   
  Sophia Perez JR Ridgeview Global Studies NM NM   
Girls' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
4 Andrea Outlaw SR Bartow 4.80m 15' 9" 5
7 Delilah Swift SR Ridge Community 4.51m 14' 9.75" 2
21 Tamara Gavrilets JR Ridgeview Global Studies 4.00m 13' 1.5" -
24 Kelsey Slone SR Lake Gibson 3.89m 12' 9.25" -
32 Dejalie Aguilar SR Lake Gibson 3.29m 10' 9.5" -
  Ariel Hennink   Vanguard (LW) NM NM   
  Chelsea Morissette SO Ridgeview Global Studies NM NM   
  Dakari Smith 6 Frostproof NM NM   
  Ahlana Wright JR George Jenkins NM NM   
  Derionan Leger JR Haines City NM NM   
  Jayleen Reyes FR Lake Region NM NM   
  Briana Anderson SO Palm Harbor University NM NM   
  Khalia Hinson SR Auburndale NM NM   
  Zariya Woodard JR Mulberry NM NM   
  Sophia Perez JR Ridgeview Global Studies NM NM   
Girls' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
15 Ja'Narie Hutchinson SO Bartow 4.32m 14' 2.25" -
16 Mikiyah Rucker SO Lakeland 4.16m 13' 7.75" -
20 Ila Lorient SO Forest 4.03m 13' 2.75" -
22 Kayla Polanco FR Gateway (Kissimmee) 3.92m 12' 10.5" -
23 Butler Cheyanne FR Mount Dora 3.91m 12' 10" -
25 Tomasue Borbor SR Winter Haven 3.89m 12' 9.25" -
26 Alejandra Salazar FR Gateway (Kissimmee) 3.80m 12' 5.75" -
27 Victoria Silva JR Gateway (Kissimmee) 3.78m 12' 5" -
28 Tyanna Ballard JR Forest 3.73m 12' 3" -
29 Madelynn Sherrill JR Lake Region 3.66m 12' 0.25" -
30 Addison Fortenberry FR Mount Dora 3.51m 11' 6.25" -
31 Sarah Meadows FR Palm Harbor University 3.37m 11' 0.75" -
  Lina Rifai SO Lakeland NM NM   
  Danica Loaiza 8 Frostproof NM NM   
  Angelina Wallin SO McKeel NM NM   
Girls' Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Chelsi Williams FR George Jenkins 5.50m 18' 0.5" 10
2 Dashanique Henry FR Winter Haven 5.41m 17' 9" 8
3 Kiera Taylor SR Haines City 5.33m 17' 6" 6
5 Saramide Deyant SR Haines City 4.67m 15' 4" 4
6 Destini Eleam JR Forest 4.63m 15' 2.25" 3
8 Jacinda Smith JR Sunlake 4.48m 14' 8.5" 1
9 Saniya Northern SO Lake Region 4.47m 14' 8" -
10 Skylah Snell SR Victory Christian (LL) 4.47m 14' 8" -
11 Grace Odikpa SO Bartow 4.44m 14' 7" -
12 Melannie Sanchez SR Lakeland 4.42m 14' 6" -
13 Alyssa Ingraham 8 Frostproof 4.36m 14' 3.75" -
14 Kelsie Divvens SR George Jenkins 4.33m 14' 2.5" -
17 Katherine Larson SR Sunlake 4.13m 13' 6.75" -
18 Emily Wynacht SR Sunlake 4.10m 13' 5.5" -
19 Alexis Dawson SO Mount Dora 4.05m 13' 3.5" -