March 9, 2022
|
Hernando - Brooksville, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Demarcos Langley SO Hernando 10.95 10
2 Maguire Neal SR Zephyrhills 10.99 8
3 Romello Jones SR Plant City 11.11 6
4 Darrien Smith SR Hernando 11.13 5
5 Damien Pickett FR Zephyrhills 11.24 4
6 Timothy Jackson SR Zephyrhills 11.29 3
7 Reginald Bush SR Plant City 11.33 2
8 Connor McCazzio FR Springstead 11.62 1
9 Jaylen Smith SO Plant City 11.66 -
10 Antonio Depina JR Springstead 11.80 -
11 Bakari Hodge-Mauldin FR Weeki Wachee 12.00 -
12 Isaiah Riggins SO Hernando 12.11 -
13 Carlos Rodriguez SO Nature Coast 12.14 -
14 Logan Papa FR Weeki Wachee 12.22 -
15 Carlito McLaughlin SO Weeki Wachee 12.42 -
16 Kavani Jones SO Nature Coast 12.44 -
17 Abijah Desty SO Dunnellon 12.46 -
18 Jaron Bell SR Central (Brooksville) 12.68 -
19 Luke Martone FR Citrus 12.70 -
20 Liam Page SO Springstead 13.10 -
21 Christian Akyin JR Dunnellon 13.41 -
  Simon Himes SO Citrus NT   
  Darrion Kyler SR Central (Brooksville) NT   
  Noah Nguyen JR Central (Brooksville) NT   
  Chris Samules JR Nature Coast NT   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Darrien Smith SR Hernando 11.13 5
14 Logan Papa FR Weeki Wachee 12.22 -
15 Carlito McLaughlin SO Weeki Wachee 12.42 -
20 Liam Page SO Springstead 13.10 -
  Darrion Kyler SR Central (Brooksville) NT   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Antonio Depina JR Springstead 11.80 -
18 Jaron Bell SR Central (Brooksville) 12.68 -
21 Christian Akyin JR Dunnellon 13.41 -
  Simon Himes SO Citrus NT   
  Noah Nguyen JR Central (Brooksville) NT   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Bakari Hodge-Mauldin FR Weeki Wachee 12.00 -
13 Carlos Rodriguez SO Nature Coast 12.14 -
16 Kavani Jones SO Nature Coast 12.44 -
17 Abijah Desty SO Dunnellon 12.46 -
19 Luke Martone FR Citrus 12.70 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Damien Pickett FR Zephyrhills 11.24 4
8 Connor McCazzio FR Springstead 11.62 1
9 Jaylen Smith SO Plant City 11.66 -
12 Isaiah Riggins SO Hernando 12.11 -
  Chris Samules JR Nature Coast NT   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Demarcos Langley SO Hernando 10.95 10
2 Maguire Neal SR Zephyrhills 10.99 8
3 Romello Jones SR Plant City 11.11 6
6 Timothy Jackson SR Zephyrhills 11.29 3
7 Reginald Bush SR Plant City 11.33 2