March 5, 2022
|
Naples - Naples, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Sanaa Geter SO Lehigh 5.74m 18' 10" 3.33
2 Richcarnia Louis JR Naples 5.26m 17' 3.25" 2.66
3 Ba'Lisha Coleman SR Lehigh 4.78m 15' 8.25" 3.33
4 Bethany Casey SO First Baptist (Naples) 4.62m 15' 2" 2
5 Elizabeth Connor SO First Baptist (Naples) 4.54m 14' 10.75" 2
5 Genesis Surlin SO Naples 4.54m 14' 10.75" 2.66
7 Anisa Glover SO Lehigh 4.47m 14' 8" 3.33
8 Kaylee Lambert FR Gulf Coast 4.44m 14' 7" 1.66
9 Isabella DiGrigoli JR First Baptist (Naples) 4.42m 14' 6" 2
10 Kaylen Buckner SR Estero 4.41m 14' 5.75" 1.33
11 Gaby Mendez JR North Fort Myers 4.34m 14' 3" -
12 Aimiyah Woulard FR Dunbar 4.29m 14' 1" 1
13 Angelena Willis JR Naples 4.27m 14' 0.25" 2.66
14 Kiley Stone FR Gulf Coast 4.21m 13' 9.75" 1.66
15 Dreyahna Bristol-Hall SO Estero 4.14m 13' 7" 1.33
16 Serenity Plunkett SO Gateway (Fort Myers) 4.03m 13' 2.75" 0.33
17 Janessa David SO Palmetto Ridge 3.88m 12' 8.75" 0.66
17 Shakayla Shepherd SO South Fort Myers 3.88m 12' 8.75" -
19 Laurish Canton SO Gulf Coast 3.83m 12' 6.75" 1.66
20 Destiny Davenport FR Dunbar 3.78m 12' 5" 1
21 Tatianna Stillman SO Dunbar 3.75m 12' 3.75" 1
22 Kerah Eliazard SR Palmetto Ridge 3.73m 12' 3" 0.66
23 Lavender Longin SO Gateway (Fort Myers) 3.67m 12' 0.5" 0.33
24 Laura Brooks SR Palmetto Ridge 3.45m 11' 4" 0.66
25 Eden-Rose Parkinson FR Estero 3.30m 10' 10" 1.33
26 Cami Nunn SO North Fort Myers 3.17m 10' 5" -
27 Isabella Green FR North Fort Myers 3.05m 10' 0.25" -
28 Valeria Gonzalez SO Gateway (Fort Myers) 2.91m 9' 6.75" 0.33
Girls' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
15 Dreyahna Bristol-Hall SO Estero 4.14m 13' 7" 1.33
17 Shakayla Shepherd SO South Fort Myers 3.88m 12' 8.75" -
23 Lavender Longin SO Gateway (Fort Myers) 3.67m 12' 0.5" 0.33
25 Eden-Rose Parkinson FR Estero 3.30m 10' 10" 1.33
26 Cami Nunn SO North Fort Myers 3.17m 10' 5" -
28 Valeria Gonzalez SO Gateway (Fort Myers) 2.91m 9' 6.75" 0.33
Girls' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
4 Bethany Casey SO First Baptist (Naples) 4.62m 15' 2" 2
7 Anisa Glover SO Lehigh 4.47m 14' 8" 3.33
12 Aimiyah Woulard FR Dunbar 4.29m 14' 1" 1
14 Kiley Stone FR Gulf Coast 4.21m 13' 9.75" 1.66
16 Serenity Plunkett SO Gateway (Fort Myers) 4.03m 13' 2.75" 0.33
17 Janessa David SO Palmetto Ridge 3.88m 12' 8.75" 0.66
19 Laurish Canton SO Gulf Coast 3.83m 12' 6.75" 1.66
21 Tatianna Stillman SO Dunbar 3.75m 12' 3.75" 1
22 Kerah Eliazard SR Palmetto Ridge 3.73m 12' 3" 0.66
24 Laura Brooks SR Palmetto Ridge 3.45m 11' 4" 0.66
27 Isabella Green FR North Fort Myers 3.05m 10' 0.25" -
Girls' Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Sanaa Geter SO Lehigh 5.74m 18' 10" 3.33
2 Richcarnia Louis JR Naples 5.26m 17' 3.25" 2.66
3 Ba'Lisha Coleman SR Lehigh 4.78m 15' 8.25" 3.33
5 Genesis Surlin SO Naples 4.54m 14' 10.75" 2.66
5 Elizabeth Connor SO First Baptist (Naples) 4.54m 14' 10.75" 2
8 Kaylee Lambert FR Gulf Coast 4.44m 14' 7" 1.66
9 Isabella DiGrigoli JR First Baptist (Naples) 4.42m 14' 6" 2
10 Kaylen Buckner SR Estero 4.41m 14' 5.75" 1.33
11 Gaby Mendez JR North Fort Myers 4.34m 14' 3" -
13 Angelena Willis JR Naples 4.27m 14' 0.25" 2.66
20 Destiny Davenport FR Dunbar 3.78m 12' 5" 1