March 19, 2022
|
Alonso High School - Tampa, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Serenity Brazell JR Wharton 24.80 10
2 Christal Rolack SR Robinson 25.24 8
3 Tamala Jerson SO Robinson 26.52 6
4 Cinthia Medina JR Alonso 26.78 5
5 Camila Garanton SR Carrollwood 27.22 4
6 Ahmantinik Fulton FR King 27.56 3
7 Kenzye Gainey JR Wiregrass Ranch 27.65 2
8 Angeles Irigoyen SR Strawberry Crest 27.91 1
9 Jayda Parrish SO Auburndale 27.92 -
10 Myllanie Session SO King 27.95 -
11 Karis Louissaint FR Tampa Catholic 27.97 -
12 Jennifer Sandusky SO Gaither 27.98 -
13 Sharlinn Morel FR Alonso 28.03 -
14 Jaquavia Johnson FR Jefferson 28.05 -
15 La'nia Hamilton SO Armwood 28.06 -
16 Kate Anderson FR Berkeley Prep 28.15 -
17 Alex Truex SR Berkeley Prep 28.39 -
18 Ashtyn Warner JR Wiregrass Ranch 28.43 -
19 Gabrielle Schuldt SR Newsome 28.47 -
20 Moriah Scott SO Robinson 29.01 -
21 Lauren Sutton SO Wharton 29.05 -
22 Sierra Epps SO Sunlake 29.30 -
23 Ava Stiglic FR Sunlake 29.31 -
24 Rachel Cunningham FR Berkeley Prep 29.42 -
25 Ava Moon SR George Steinbrenner 29.46 -
26 Mia Farley FR Wiregrass Ranch 29.56 -
27 Ariana Davis SO Carrollwood 29.68 -
28 Kate Cunningham FR Berkeley Prep 29.70 -
29 Alia Thornton SO Armwood 29.79 -
30 Daisia Jackson SR Wharton 29.85 -
31 Jillian Bangos FR Tampa Catholic 29.96 -
32 Claudia Buckhalter SR Sunlake 30.02 -
33 Julia Maggio SO Wharton 30.09 -
34 Alice Stryker JR Sunlake 30.23 -
35 Katie Wokurka SR Wiregrass Ranch 30.28 -
36 Bailey House FR Sickles 30.30 -
37 Aubrey Tuthill FR Freedom (Tampa) 30.74 -
38 Maya Wilks SO Jefferson 30.86 -
39 Lucia Sofchak FR Sickles 30.93 -
40 Anaya Morgan SR Jefferson 31.22 -
41 Camryn Sheppard SR Carrollwood 31.30 -
42 Arianna Zawolo SO Strawberry Crest 31.46 -
43 Bailey Palmer SR Strawberry Crest 31.53 -
44 Alainah Macki FR Newsome 31.73 -
45 Jenai Whittaker SO Armwood 31.80 -
46 Amari James JR Freedom (Tampa) 32.04 -
47 Tytianna Brooks SO Alonso 32.06 -
48 Eva Edwards FR Jefferson 33.09 -
49 Madison Windom FR Armwood 35.39 -
50 Saylor Clark SR Sickles 36.93 -
  Treniti Fluker SO Tampa Catholic NT   
  Ana Rivera SR Sickles NT   
  Jasiyah McCutchen SO Alonso NT   
  Kenya Watson SR King NT   
  Angel Hopkins SO Bartow NT   
  Ja'Narie Hutchinson SO Bartow NT   
  Mia Curry FR Bartow NT   
  Aniyah Jenkins JR Bartow NT   
  Kyla Baker SR Chamberlain NT   
  Julea Kamga JR Gaither NT   
  Anaya Findlay JR Robinson NT   
  Angelise Duran FR George Steinbrenner NT   
  Lindsey Glunk FR George Steinbrenner NT   
  Zariah Jasmin FR Auburndale NT   
  Abigail Smith JR Strawberry Crest NT   
  Shaniece Carson SO Freedom (Tampa) NT   
  Xiaoley Tatis FR Freedom (Tampa) NT   
  Ceniya King SR Carrollwood NT   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
26 Mia Farley FR Wiregrass Ranch 29.56 -
49 Madison Windom FR Armwood 35.39 -
  Angel Hopkins SO Bartow NT   
  Ana Rivera SR Sickles NT   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Sharlinn Morel FR Alonso 28.03 -
23 Ava Stiglic FR Sunlake 29.31 -
24 Rachel Cunningham FR Berkeley Prep 29.42 -
34 Alice Stryker JR Sunlake 30.23 -
40 Anaya Morgan SR Jefferson 31.22 -
46 Amari James JR Freedom (Tampa) 32.04 -
  Shaniece Carson SO Freedom (Tampa) NT   
  Lindsey Glunk FR George Steinbrenner NT   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
22 Sierra Epps SO Sunlake 29.30 -
32 Claudia Buckhalter SR Sunlake 30.02 -
37 Aubrey Tuthill FR Freedom (Tampa) 30.74 -
50 Saylor Clark SR Sickles 36.93 -
  Ceniya King SR Carrollwood NT   
  Abigail Smith JR Strawberry Crest NT   
  Kyla Baker SR Chamberlain NT   
  Aniyah Jenkins JR Bartow NT   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
25 Ava Moon SR George Steinbrenner 29.46 -
30 Daisia Jackson SR Wharton 29.85 -
31 Jillian Bangos FR Tampa Catholic 29.96 -
38 Maya Wilks SO Jefferson 30.86 -
42 Arianna Zawolo SO Strawberry Crest 31.46 -
45 Jenai Whittaker SO Armwood 31.80 -
48 Eva Edwards FR Jefferson 33.09 -
  Ja'Narie Hutchinson SO Bartow NT   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
27 Ariana Davis SO Carrollwood 29.68 -
28 Kate Cunningham FR Berkeley Prep 29.70 -
33 Julia Maggio SO Wharton 30.09 -
36 Bailey House FR Sickles 30.30 -
39 Lucia Sofchak FR Sickles 30.93 -
41 Camryn Sheppard SR Carrollwood 31.30 -
43 Bailey Palmer SR Strawberry Crest 31.53 -
47 Tytianna Brooks SO Alonso 32.06 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Karis Louissaint FR Tampa Catholic 27.97 -
14 Jaquavia Johnson FR Jefferson 28.05 -
29 Alia Thornton SO Armwood 29.79 -
35 Katie Wokurka SR Wiregrass Ranch 30.28 -
44 Alainah Macki FR Newsome 31.73 -
  Zariah Jasmin FR Auburndale NT   
  Mia Curry FR Bartow NT   
  Treniti Fluker SO Tampa Catholic NT   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Ahmantinik Fulton FR King 27.56 3
12 Jennifer Sandusky SO Gaither 27.98 -
16 Kate Anderson FR Berkeley Prep 28.15 -
17 Alex Truex SR Berkeley Prep 28.39 -
19 Gabrielle Schuldt SR Newsome 28.47 -
21 Lauren Sutton SO Wharton 29.05 -
  Angelise Duran FR George Steinbrenner NT   
  Jasiyah McCutchen SO Alonso NT   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Cinthia Medina JR Alonso 26.78 5
7 Kenzye Gainey JR Wiregrass Ranch 27.65 2
8 Angeles Irigoyen SR Strawberry Crest 27.91 1
10 Myllanie Session SO King 27.95 -
18 Ashtyn Warner JR Wiregrass Ranch 28.43 -
20 Moriah Scott SO Robinson 29.01 -
  Kenya Watson SR King NT   
  Julea Kamga JR Gaither NT   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Serenity Brazell JR Wharton 24.80 10
2 Christal Rolack SR Robinson 25.24 8
3 Tamala Jerson SO Robinson 26.52 6
5 Camila Garanton SR Carrollwood 27.22 4
9 Jayda Parrish SO Auburndale 27.92 -
15 La'nia Hamilton SO Armwood 28.06 -
  Xiaoley Tatis FR Freedom (Tampa) NT   
  Anaya Findlay JR Robinson NT