March 10, 2022
|
First Baptist - Naples, FL
|
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Victoria Rankin SR Community School (Naples) 27.21 10 0.5
2 Alex Tartaglia FR Southwest Florida Christian 27.37 8 0.5
3 Isabella Aldeguer SR Mason Classical Academy 27.65 6 0.4
4 Karina Hagenbuckle 8 Community School (Naples) 27.99 5 0.5
5 Farrah Polit 8 Community School (Naples) 28.15 4 0.5
6 Brooke Johnson SR Gulf Coast 28.20 3 0.5
7 Sydney Land FR Evangelical Christian 28.45 2 0.4
8 Laurish Canton SO Gulf Coast 28.85 1 0.6
9 Emma Aristizibal SR Barron Collier 29.00 - 0.6
10 Sophie Samuels SO Gulf Coast 29.10 - 0.4
11 Maggie Egan FR Village School 29.16 - 0.2
12 Elizabeth Connor SO First Baptist (Naples) 29.60 - 0.6
13 Clara Cunningham SR Mason Classical Academy 29.66 - 0.4
14 Kadence Clark JR Southwest Florida Christian 29.69 - 0.4
15 Isabella DiGrigoli JR First Baptist (Naples) 29.73 - 0.5
16 Emma Paul FR Barron Collier 29.82 - 0.6
17 Julia Nemeth SR Mason Classical Academy 30.14 - 0.4
18 Samantha Sweet JR Village School 30.22 - 0.6
19 Laure Georges SO First Baptist (Naples) 30.94 - 0.6
20 Presley Greene FR Village School 31.11 - 0.4
21 Ruby Aiken FR Barron Collier 31.25 - 0.6
22 Stephanie Underhill SO Evangelical Christian 31.26 - 0.6
23 Sylvia Zak SO Naples Classical 31.85 - 0.2
24 Lilly Gaglio JR Seacrest Country Day 32.93 - 0.2
25 Lamoria Hixon 6 Southwest Florida Christian 34.56 - 0.5
  Alexandra Rendon SR Seacrest Country Day DNS    -
  Anastasia Smith 6 Seacrest Country Day DNS    -
  Rachel Wiltgen 8 Evangelical Christian DNS    -
  Yasmin Molina SO Naples Classical DNS    -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Maggie Egan FR Village School 29.16 -
23 Sylvia Zak SO Naples Classical 31.85 -
24 Lilly Gaglio JR Seacrest Country Day 32.93 -
  Anastasia Smith 6 Seacrest Country Day DNS   
  Alexandra Rendon SR Seacrest Country Day DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Isabella Aldeguer SR Mason Classical Academy 27.65 6
7 Sydney Land FR Evangelical Christian 28.45 2
10 Sophie Samuels SO Gulf Coast 29.10 -
13 Clara Cunningham SR Mason Classical Academy 29.66 -
14 Kadence Clark JR Southwest Florida Christian 29.69 -
17 Julia Nemeth SR Mason Classical Academy 30.14 -
20 Presley Greene FR Village School 31.11 -
  Yasmin Molina SO Naples Classical DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Laurish Canton SO Gulf Coast 28.85 1
9 Emma Aristizibal SR Barron Collier 29.00 -
12 Elizabeth Connor SO First Baptist (Naples) 29.60 -
16 Emma Paul FR Barron Collier 29.82 -
18 Samantha Sweet JR Village School 30.22 -
19 Laure Georges SO First Baptist (Naples) 30.94 -
21 Ruby Aiken FR Barron Collier 31.25 -
22 Stephanie Underhill SO Evangelical Christian 31.26 -