March 4, 2022
|
Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) - Wesley Chapel, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Serenity Brazell JR Wharton 25.23 10
2 Tiffany Colin JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 25.83 8
3 Maya Llanes SR Zephyrhills 26.98 6
4 Joelle Hinds SO Wesley Chapel 27.00 5
5 Layla Martinez SO Land O'Lakes 27.41 4
6 Janiah Hinds SR Wesley Chapel 27.43 3
7 Azaria Watt FR Leesburg 27.45 2
8 Mackenzie Johnson SO Land O'Lakes 27.52 1
9 Tyliceona Brewton JR Gulf 27.90 -
10 Ashtyn Warner JR Wiregrass Ranch 28.03 -
11 Jaden Wilson JR Wesley Chapel 28.09 -
12 Bellini Philentrope FR Pasco 28.20 -
13 Joanne Grove JR River Ridge 28.21 -
14 Jasmine Henry SR Citrus 28.43 -
15 Teleah Carter FR Pasco 28.50 -
16 Faith Sidwell SR Wiregrass Ranch 28.53 -
17 Deedee Sirmons JR Lakeland Christian 28.57 -
18 Maggie Hartman SR Land O'Lakes 28.58 -
19 Miley Edwards FR Fivay 28.68 -
20 Anna Dunlap JR Wharton 28.70 -
21 Danila Tuazon SO River Ridge 28.84 -
22 Alexis Stephens SO Zephyrhills 29.23 -
23 Addison Waller FR Lakeland Christian 29.26 -
24 Jenna Mulhaland SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 29.40 -
25 Janelly Reyes FR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 29.43 -
26 Cassidy West JR Gulf 29.53 -
27 Abigayle Hines SO River Ridge 29.59 -
28 Lexie Dukes SO Gulf 29.66 -
29 Natalie Wilson SO Citrus 29.86 -
30 Kyleigh Coleman FR Lakeland Christian 29.95 -
31 Katie Wokurka SR Wiregrass Ranch 30.22 -
32 Lana Patituce JR Zephyrhills 30.86 -
33 Sade Lee FR Leesburg 31.41 -
34 Jalissa James FR Pasco 31.77 -
35 Elise Davis SO Leesburg 32.00 -
36 Randi Bartram SO Lecanto 33.79 -
37 Haivyn Glenn FR Fivay 34.83 -
38 Samantha Austin SO Fivay 36.39 -
  Leah Hughes SR Lecanto NT   
  Victoria Johnson SO Lecanto NT   
  Daisia Jackson SR Wharton NT   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
23 Addison Waller FR Lakeland Christian 29.26 -
27 Abigayle Hines SO River Ridge 29.59 -
32 Lana Patituce JR Zephyrhills 30.86 -
33 Sade Lee FR Leesburg 31.41 -
34 Jalissa James FR Pasco 31.77 -
37 Haivyn Glenn FR Fivay 34.83 -
  Daisia Jackson SR Wharton NT   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
19 Miley Edwards FR Fivay 28.68 -
22 Alexis Stephens SO Zephyrhills 29.23 -
30 Kyleigh Coleman FR Lakeland Christian 29.95 -
35 Elise Davis SO Leesburg 32.00 -
36 Randi Bartram SO Lecanto 33.79 -
38 Samantha Austin SO Fivay 36.39 -
  Victoria Johnson SO Lecanto NT   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Bellini Philentrope FR Pasco 28.20 -
14 Jasmine Henry SR Citrus 28.43 -
17 Deedee Sirmons JR Lakeland Christian 28.57 -
21 Danila Tuazon SO River Ridge 28.84 -
26 Cassidy West JR Gulf 29.53 -
29 Natalie Wilson SO Citrus 29.86 -
  Leah Hughes SR Lecanto NT   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Ashtyn Warner JR Wiregrass Ranch 28.03 -
15 Teleah Carter FR Pasco 28.50 -
18 Maggie Hartman SR Land O'Lakes 28.58 -
20 Anna Dunlap JR Wharton 28.70 -
24 Jenna Mulhaland SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 29.40 -
28 Lexie Dukes SO Gulf 29.66 -
31 Katie Wokurka SR Wiregrass Ranch 30.22 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Joelle Hinds SO Wesley Chapel 27.00 5
6 Janiah Hinds SR Wesley Chapel 27.43 3
8 Mackenzie Johnson SO Land O'Lakes 27.52 1
9 Tyliceona Brewton JR Gulf 27.90 -
11 Jaden Wilson JR Wesley Chapel 28.09 -
13 Joanne Grove JR River Ridge 28.21 -
16 Faith Sidwell SR Wiregrass Ranch 28.53 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Serenity Brazell JR Wharton 25.23 10
2 Tiffany Colin JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 25.83 8
3 Maya Llanes SR Zephyrhills 26.98 6
5 Layla Martinez SO Land O'Lakes 27.41 4
7 Azaria Watt FR Leesburg 27.45 2
25 Janelly Reyes FR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 29.43 -