May 8, 2021
|
UNF-Hodges Stadium - Jacksonville, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A

Boys' 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Andrew Jackson Justyn Bland, Cornelius Cooks, Ronald Hargrove, Traunard Folson 41.55 34.49 52.77 49.86 46.96 49.86 10
2 Bishop Moore Sam McMinn, Jack Jafet, Marc Morrison, Chandler Smith 41.67 37.09 51.26 45.42 49.59 37.51 8
3 NSU University School Tamarii Jones Cummings, John Cannon, Ricardo Hallman, Michael Stroup 42.12 40.02 37.49 36.65 41.28 32.44 6
4 Clewiston Jahmad Hanna, Oran Singleton, James Edwards, Chauncey Cobb 42.34 49.97 53.35 30.07 50.39 49.54 5
5 Raines Christian McNair, Quincy Burroughs, Reshawn Latimer, Kareem Burke 42.75 40.19 30.78 32.92 33.35 32.92 4
6 Ed White Jaquan Wiggins, Jakyli Johnson, Jevan Rivers, Deangelou Brown 42.77 37.21 47.05 31.65 38.92 46.20 3
7 Ribault Jakobi Smith, Robert Williams, Domictress Robinson, Kendrick Scurry 42.80 55.64 40.66 32.10 41.09 55.22 2
8 Santa Fe Tyrique Robinson, Billy White lll, Borie Hudson, Ron'Darius Goldwire 43.00 32.68 35.26 40.42 54.61 41.28 1
9 Lake Highland Prep Camren Ware, Solomon Miller, Samuel Miller, Romelo Ware 43.06 33.16 37.04 49.95 55.98 52.54 -
10 Gadsden County Khalil Gunn, Denvantae Roberts, Zaire Riley, Dematres Jackson 43.68 46.74 45.43 38.88 56.79 45.87 -
11 Calvary Christian (FtL) Brandon Chatman, Gregory Janvier, Elijah Williams, Eric Trowbridge 43.83 53.91 42.96 50.41 42.08 37.70 -
12 Nature Coast Chris Samules, Jayden Skipper, Kyle Mcintosh, Kinyatah Morgan 44.34 43.90 34.15 47.45 40.80 41.68 -
13 Astronaut Trayvion Austin, Trevellis Lincoln, Antonio Caito, Abreon Torres 44.45 53.34 41.79 40.45 52.46 55.12 -
14 Weeki Wachee Jisir Allen, Omari Forde, Jaden Tannenbaum, Kenny Davis 46.98 45.10 46.04 53.09 42.76 51.68 -
  Chaminade-Madonna Duane Thomas Jr., D'Angelo Ponds, Joshua Jenkins, Jonathan Harris DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
  Stranahan Tovani Mizell, Hykeem Williams, Mario Bynes, Amariyun Knighten DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Boys' 4 x 100 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Ed White Wiggins, Johnson, Rivers, Brown 39.78 38.50 42.77 32.51 3
7 Ribault Smith, Williams, Robinson, Scurry 54.36 53.50 42.80 47.08 2
8 Santa Fe Robinson, White lll, Hudson, Goldwire 54.18 45.15 43.00 33.54 1
10 Gadsden County Gunn, Roberts, Riley, Jackson 42.81 42.81 43.68 35.38 -
11 Calvary Christian (FtL) Chatman, Janvier, Williams, Trowbridge 35.07 54.35 43.83 46.46 -
13 Astronaut Austin, Lincoln, Caito, Torres 44.01 34.23 44.45 40.90 -
14 Weeki Wachee Allen, Forde, Tannenbaum, Davis 53.56 32.89 46.98 1:00.14 -
Boys' 4 x 100 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Andrew Jackson Bland, Cooks, Hargrove, Folson 48.20 41.55 40.31 10
2 Bishop Moore McMinn, Jafet, Morrison, Smith 50.84 41.67 39.59 8
3 NSU University School Jones Cummings, Cannon, Hallman, Stroup 43.81 42.12 46.34 6
4 Clewiston Hanna, Singleton, Edwards, Cobb 38.53 42.34 52.51 5
5 Raines McNair, Burroughs, Latimer, Burke 52.16 42.75 44.46 4
9 Lake Highland Prep Ware, Miller, Miller, Ware 44.79 43.06 55.98 -
12 Nature Coast Samules, Skipper, Mcintosh, Morgan 54.10 44.34 49.22 -
  Chaminade-Madonna Thomas Jr., Ponds, Jenkins, Harris DQ DQ DQ -
  Stranahan Mizell, Williams, Bynes, Knighten DNF DNF DNF -