April 9, 2021
|
Spanish River - Boca Raton, FL
|
Timing: Mogo Timing
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A FHSAA 4A

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Samantha Kopf JR Spanish River 26.13 10 0.7
2 Alyssa Marshall SR Park Vista 26.47 8 0.7
3 Promyse Benjamin FR King's Academy 27.39 6 0.7
4 Joanna Vizzotto SR West Boca Raton 27.89 4 0.7
5 Amani Stanley FR Spanish River 27.95 2 0.7
6 Tianna Demeritte SO King's Academy 28.17 1 1.0
7 Khori Viltz FR Park Vista 28.32 - 1.0
8 Angelina Garcon FR West Boca Raton 29.07 - 1.2
9 Sarah Stark SO King's Academy 29.08 - 1.0
10 Megan Zelaya SR Park Vista 29.75 - 0.7
11 Vontrice Cooper SR Forest Hill 29.93 - 0.6
12 Sabrina Philipson SO West Boca Raton 29.99 - 1.2
13 Lily Mushlin SO West Boca Raton 30.12 - 1.0
14 Isabella Reyes JR West Boca Raton 30.16 - 1.0
15 Cameron Samuels FR Park Vista 30.32 - 1.0
16 Mirna Elvir SO Forest Hill 30.59 - 1.2
17 Danouchee Registe FR Park Vista 31.37 - 1.2
18 Emma Serle SO Spanish River 32.02 - 1.2
19 Levana Amador JR FAU High 32.51 - 1.2
20 Alanis Baker JR Forest Hill 32.55 - 0.4
21 Hailey Walter FR Spanish River 32.91 - 0.6
22 Ashly Dormeus JR Forest Hill 33.30 - 0.4
23 Caroline Kepley FR Spanish River 33.98 - 0.6
24 Hailey Hoffman FR Spanish River 34.99 - 0.4
  Tiffany Campbell FR FAU High DNS    -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Vontrice Cooper SR Forest Hill 29.93 -
21 Hailey Walter FR Spanish River 32.91 -
23 Caroline Kepley FR Spanish River 33.98 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
20 Alanis Baker JR Forest Hill 32.55 -
22 Ashly Dormeus JR Forest Hill 33.30 -
24 Hailey Hoffman FR Spanish River 34.99 -
  Tiffany Campbell FR FAU High DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Angelina Garcon FR West Boca Raton 29.07 -
12 Sabrina Philipson SO West Boca Raton 29.99 -
16 Mirna Elvir SO Forest Hill 30.59 -
17 Danouchee Registe FR Park Vista 31.37 -
18 Emma Serle SO Spanish River 32.02 -
19 Levana Amador JR FAU High 32.51 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Tianna Demeritte SO King's Academy 28.17 1
7 Khori Viltz FR Park Vista 28.32 -
9 Sarah Stark SO King's Academy 29.08 -
13 Lily Mushlin SO West Boca Raton 30.12 -
14 Isabella Reyes JR West Boca Raton 30.16 -
15 Cameron Samuels FR Park Vista 30.32 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 5
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Samantha Kopf JR Spanish River 26.13 10
2 Alyssa Marshall SR Park Vista 26.47 8
3 Promyse Benjamin FR King's Academy 27.39 6
4 Joanna Vizzotto SR West Boca Raton 27.89 4
5 Amani Stanley FR Spanish River 27.95 2
10 Megan Zelaya SR Park Vista 29.75 -