April 7, 2021
|
Leto HS - Tampa, FL
|
Timing: FlashTiming
ICON KEY: FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jordaan Bailey JR Hillsborough 11.29 5
2 DeJuan Callwood SR Leto 11.32 3
3 Michael Crumpton SR Leto 11.67 2
4 Triumph Tucker SR Blake 11.85 1
5 Lionel Leonard JR Blake 11.87 -
6 James More SO Leto 11.92 -
7 Keshawn Davila JR Hillsborough 12.05 -
8 Lukas Moore JR Blake 12.13 -
9 Myshawn Crumpton SR Leto 12.24 -
10 Deaundre Butler SR Hillsborough 12.26 -
11 Huey Bennett JR Leto 12.54 -
12 Aaron Wilson JR Blake 12.59 -
13 Cortayveous Moore FR Hillsborough 12.63 -
14 Demaury Broughton   Leto 12.79 -
15 Ethan Henry   Leto 12.81 -
16 Dennis IGLESIAS SR Leto 12.85 -
17 Evary Guy SO Hillsborough 13.55 -
  Charles Banks SR Blake NT   
  Jaylynn Williams SO Blake NT   
  Joshua Williamson SR Blake NT   
  Andre Brown JR Leto NT   
  Jaquez Gibson FR Hillsborough NT   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jordaan Bailey JR Hillsborough 11.29 5
2 DeJuan Callwood SR Leto 11.32 3
3 Michael Crumpton SR Leto 11.67 2
4 Triumph Tucker SR Blake 11.85 1
7 Keshawn Davila JR Hillsborough 12.05 -
10 Deaundre Butler SR Hillsborough 12.26 -
12 Aaron Wilson JR Blake 12.59 -
  Jaquez Gibson FR Hillsborough NT   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Lionel Leonard JR Blake 11.87 -
6 James More SO Leto 11.92 -
11 Huey Bennett JR Leto 12.54 -
13 Cortayveous Moore FR Hillsborough 12.63 -
14 Demaury Broughton   Leto 12.79 -
17 Evary Guy SO Hillsborough 13.55 -
  Jaylynn Williams SO Blake NT   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Lukas Moore JR Blake 12.13 -
9 Myshawn Crumpton SR Leto 12.24 -
15 Ethan Henry   Leto 12.81 -
16 Dennis IGLESIAS SR Leto 12.85 -
  Andre Brown JR Leto NT   
  Charles Banks SR Blake NT   
  Joshua Williamson SR Blake NT   

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Keshawn Davila JR Hillsborough 23.37 5
2 Andre Brown JR Leto 23.48 3
3 Jordaan Bailey JR Hillsborough 24.00 2
4 Myshawn Crumpton SR Leto 24.45 1
5 Deaundre Butler SR Hillsborough 24.46 -
6 Lionel Leonard JR Blake 24.66 -
7 Jaquez Gibson FR Hillsborough 24.86 -
8 Terrel Reed SR Hillsborough 24.87 -
9 Lukas Moore JR Blake 24.95 -
  Jaylynn Williams SO Blake NT   
  Joshua Williamson SR Blake NT   
  Charles Banks SR Blake NT   
  Joshua Dunbar SR Blake NT   
  Aaron Wilson JR Blake NT   
  Joseph Sipp jr JR Hillsborough NT   
  Fabio TRIANA-APONTE SO Leto NT   
  DeJuan Callwood SR Leto NT   
  Huey Bennett JR Leto NT   
  James More SO Leto NT   
  Aaron Howard FR Leto NT   
  Dennis IGLESIAS SR Leto NT   
  Angel Mendoza-Bayron SR Hillsborough NT   
  Thomas Miller FR Hillsborough NT   
  Triumph Tucker SR Blake NT   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Keshawn Davila JR Hillsborough 23.37 5
3 Jordaan Bailey JR Hillsborough 24.00 2
6 Lionel Leonard JR Blake 24.66 -
8 Terrel Reed SR Hillsborough 24.87 -
9 Lukas Moore JR Blake 24.95 -
  DeJuan Callwood SR Leto NT   
  Aaron Howard FR Leto NT   
  Angel Mendoza-Bayron SR Hillsborough NT   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Myshawn Crumpton SR Leto 24.45 1
7 Jaquez Gibson FR Hillsborough 24.86 -
  Fabio TRIANA-APONTE SO Leto NT   
  Huey Bennett JR Leto NT   
  Dennis IGLESIAS SR Leto NT   
  Thomas Miller FR Hillsborough NT   
  Joseph Sipp jr JR Hillsborough NT   
  Triumph Tucker SR Blake NT   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Andre Brown JR Leto 23.48 3
5 Deaundre Butler SR Hillsborough 24.46 -
  James More SO Leto NT   
  Charles Banks SR Blake NT   
  Jaylynn Williams SO Blake NT   
  Joshua Williamson SR Blake NT   
  Joshua Dunbar SR Blake NT   
  Aaron Wilson JR Blake NT   

Boys' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Joshua Dunbar SR Blake 50.73 5
2 Angel Mendoza-Bayron SR Hillsborough 51.52 3
3 Coltin Pizzio JR Leto 51.65 2
4 Lionel Leonard JR Blake 56.22 1
5 Terrel Reed SR Hillsborough 56.51 -
6 MacQuannae Copeland JR Hillsborough 56.63 -
7 Ian Smith JR Hillsborough 58.20 -
8 Kareem Chambers SR Hillsborough 58.55 -
9 Lukas Moore JR Blake 1:00.36 -
10 Samuel Mcbride SR Leto 1:01.79 -
11 Evary Guy SO Hillsborough 1:02.49 -
12 Ethan Henry   Leto 1:04.09 -
13 Patrick Fethiere JR Leto 1:07.52 -
14 Thomas Miller FR Hillsborough 1:09.51 -
  Windell Preston-McCluster SO Blake NT   
  Aaron Wilson JR Blake NT   
  Demaury Broughton   Leto NT   
  Joshua Williamson SR Blake NT   
  Jaylynn Williams SO Blake NT   
  Xavier Bogan FR Hillsborough NT   
  Andre Brown JR Leto NT   
  Fabio TRIANA-APONTE SO Leto NT   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Joshua Dunbar SR Blake 50.73 5
2 Angel Mendoza-Bayron SR Hillsborough 51.52 3
3 Coltin Pizzio JR Leto 51.65 2
5 Terrel Reed SR Hillsborough 56.51 -
6 MacQuannae Copeland JR Hillsborough 56.63 -
8 Kareem Chambers SR Hillsborough 58.55 -
14 Thomas Miller FR Hillsborough 1:09.51 -
  Andre Brown JR Leto NT   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Samuel Mcbride SR Leto 1:01.79 -
11 Evary Guy SO Hillsborough 1:02.49 -
12 Ethan Henry   Leto 1:04.09 -
13 Patrick Fethiere JR Leto 1:07.52 -
  Jaylynn Williams SO Blake NT   
  Joshua Williamson SR Blake NT   
  Aaron Wilson JR Blake NT   
  Demaury Broughton   Leto NT   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Lionel Leonard JR Blake 56.22 1
7 Ian Smith JR Hillsborough 58.20 -
9 Lukas Moore JR Blake 1:00.36 -
  Fabio TRIANA-APONTE SO Leto NT   
  Xavier Bogan FR Hillsborough NT   
  Windell Preston-McCluster SO Blake NT   

Boys' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Windell Preston-McCluster SO Blake 2:23.23 5
2 Nathan Olsen SO Hillsborough 2:26.68 3
3 Arnold Moran SO Hillsborough 2:27.73 2
4 Darius Bostick SR Hillsborough 2:31.42 1
5 Jack Stockard SR Blake 2:36.86 -
6 Henry Kanu SO Blake 2:46.34 -
7 Owen Bigelow SO Hillsborough 2:50.03 -
  Joshua Dunbar SR Blake NT   
  Andrew Richey FR Hillsborough NT   
  Adrian Richey FR Hillsborough NT   
  Pablo Acosta FR Leto NT   
  Samuel Mcbride SR Leto NT   
Boys' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Arnold Moran SO Hillsborough 2:27.73 2
5 Jack Stockard SR Blake 2:36.86 -
6 Henry Kanu SO Blake 2:46.34 -
7 Owen Bigelow SO Hillsborough 2:50.03 -
  Adrian Richey FR Hillsborough NT   
  Andrew Richey FR Hillsborough NT   
Boys' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Windell Preston-McCluster SO Blake 2:23.23 5
2 Nathan Olsen SO Hillsborough 2:26.68 3
4 Darius Bostick SR Hillsborough 2:31.42 1
  Samuel Mcbride SR Leto NT   
  Pablo Acosta FR Leto NT   
  Joshua Dunbar SR Blake NT   

Boys' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jack Stockard SR Blake 5:20.62 5
2 Nathan Olsen SO Hillsborough 5:21.29 3
3 Arnold Moran SO Hillsborough 5:22.53 2
4 Patrick Fethiere JR Leto 5:29.21 1
5 Henry Kanu SO Blake 5:54.29 -
6 Darius Bostick SR Hillsborough 5:59.47 -
7 Owen Bigelow SO Hillsborough 6:01.43 -
  Andrew Richey FR Hillsborough NT   
  Adrian Richey FR Hillsborough NT   
  Pablo Acosta FR Leto NT   
  Samuel Mcbride SR Leto NT   
  Ziad Diaz JR Leto NT   

Boys' 3200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Patrick Fethiere JR Leto 13:15.81 5
  Pablo Acosta FR Leto NT   

Boys' 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Michael Crumpton SR Leto 18.29 5
2 Brandon Rivas JR Hillsborough 19.12 3

Boys' 300 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Michael Crumpton SR Leto 45.45 5
2 Brandon Rivas JR Hillsborough 46.22 3
3 Khalil Ponder JR Hillsborough 47.90 2
4 Aidan Luzod SO Hillsborough 57.42 1
  Patrick Fethiere JR Leto NT   
  Windell Preston-McCluster SO Blake NT   

Boys' 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Hillsborough A Jordaan Bailey, Jaquez Gibson, Deaundre Butler, Keshawn Davila 45.17 5
2 Leto A Michael Crumpton, Andre Brown, DeJuan Callwood, Coltin Pizzio 45.67 3
3 Leto
(B>)
B Michael Crumpton, Jamar Edwards, Quamar Hobbs, Aaron Howard 48.23 -
4 Leto
(C>)
C 52.45 -

Boys' 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Hillsborough A Angel Mendoza-Bayron, Ian Smith, Terrel Reed, MacQuannae Copeland 3:56.74 5
2 Hillsborough
(B>)
B Kareem Chambers, Joseph Sipp jr, Keshawn Davila , Khalil Ponder 4:02.47 3

Boys' High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Joshua Dunbar SR Blake 1.88m 6' 2" 5
2 MacQuannae Copeland JR Hillsborough 1.77m 5' 9.75" 3

Boys' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Joshua Dunbar SR Blake 6.27m 20' 7" 5
2 Michael Crumpton SR Leto 6.23m 20' 5.25" 3
3 DeJuan Callwood SR Leto 6.12m 20' 1" 2
4 Aaron Howard FR Leto 5.61m 18' 5" 1
5 Xavier Bogan FR Hillsborough 5.50m 18' 0.5" -
5 Jaquez Gibson FR Hillsborough 5.50m 18' 0.5" -
7 Terrel Reed SR Hillsborough 5.38m 17' 8" -
8 Keshawn Davila JR Hillsborough 5.24m 17' 2.25" -
9 Ethan Henry   Leto 4.59m 15' 0.75" -
  Jordaan Bailey JR Hillsborough NM NM   
  Andre Brown JR Leto NM NM   
  Charles Banks SR Blake NM NM   
  Lionel Leonard JR Blake NM NM   
  Joshua Williamson SR Blake NM NM   
  Fabio TRIANA-APONTE SO Leto NM NM   
  Triumph Tucker SR Blake NM NM   
  Quamar Hobbs SO Leto NM NM   

Boys' Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
  Xavier Bogan FR Hillsborough NM NM

Boys' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 James More SO Leto 11.83m 38' 9.75" 5
2 Zach Menard JR Hillsborough 11.40m 37' 5" 3
3 Ziad Diaz JR Leto 8.54m 28' 0.25" 2
4 Ethan Wright FR Hillsborough 6.61m 21' 8.25" 1
  Kavon Willingham SR Blake NM NM   
  Laregos Williams SR Hillsborough NM NM   
  Nigel Richardson SR Hillsborough NM NM   
  Gerald Tribling SR Hillsborough NM NM   
  Elijah Jarrett SO Leto NM NM   
  Dre'Kel Facen JR Blake NM NM   

Boys' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
  Ziad Diaz JR Leto NM NM
  Elijah Jarrett SO Leto NM NM
  Gerald Tribling SR Hillsborough NM NM
  Nigel Richardson SR Hillsborough NM NM
  Laregos Williams SR Hillsborough NM NM
  Kavon Willingham SR Blake NM NM
  Dre'Kel Facen JR Blake NM NM

Boys' Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Dennis IGLESIAS SR Leto 32.87m 107' 10" 5
  DeJuan Callwood SR Leto NM NM