April 14, 2021
|
Sebastian River - Sebastian River, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 3A Region Qualifier

Girls 300 Hurdles

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
3.1.4.Bissland, Brooke Devoe, Tiana Kohler, Sierra FRSRSOHeritageRockledgeBaysideDNS 6047.028 4959.752 - 105 -
7.2.5.Steffen, Emma Williams-Goins, Jaida Ahmad , saleemah SOFRFRRockledgeRockledgeHeritage1:00.738 48.20 2749.725 - 778 -
1.3.7.Maguire, Kasey Lherisse, Alayna Maguire, Kasey SOFRSOEau GallieEau GallieEau Gallie56.1342 0949.0843 8:01:01.63 - 86 86
 4.10.Kohler, Sierra Muncey, Bethany Steffen, Emma SRJRSROkeechobeeHeritageOkeechobeeDNS 2749.725 50.735 - 59551 -
10.5.11.Ahmad , saleemah Kohler, Sierra Clair, Nichoia SRSOFRBaysideMerritt IslandPort St. LucieDNS 50.735 4959.752 93 564 -
16.6.12.Ahmad , saleemah Wiggins, Tamiyah Kohler, Sierra SRSRFRSebastian RiverSebastian RiverSebastian River39:01:02.1541 54.6657 6047.028 - 93 -
8.7.2.Bissland, Brooke Evans, Natalie Clair, Nichoia SOJRJRRockledgeJensen BeachSebastian RiverDNS 56.1342 1:12.120 105 24 -
12.8. McIntyre, Elizabeth McIntyre, Elizabeth Rogers, La'Nia SOSOSORockledgeJensen BeachSebastian River6047.028 5357.030 DNS - 8711 93
1.9.12.Lherisse, Alayna Smith, Lorna Carter, Jasmine SOSOJRJensen BeachPort St. LucieJensen Beach48.20 4959.752 4959.752 564 - 8711
16.10.17.Cadle, Janelle Cadle, Janelle VonAldenbruck, Emily SOSOFRSebastian RiverHeritageJensen Beach1:12.120 1:00.31 1:00.738 - - 8711
15.11.7.Bissland, Brooke Bissland, Brooke Kohler, Sierra SOSOSRSebastian RiverHeritageRockledge49:01:02.1638 1:00.41 2749.725 564 - 59551
 12. Ahmad , saleemah Lawrence , Jada McIntyre, Elizabeth SRSOSRPort St. LucieRockledgeEau Gallie1:12.120 1:00.738 0949.0843 24 - 105
12.13.15.Lherisse, Alayna Rogers, La'Nia Lherisse, Alayna SOJRSeniorJensen BeachPort St. LucieHeritage8:01:01.63 8:01:01.63 1:12.120 - - 8711
8.14. Ahmad , saleemah Steffen, Emma Carter, Jasmine FRFRFRJensen BeachSebastian RiverOkeechobee8:01:01.63 39:01:02.1541 4959.752 - - -
 15.2.Kohler, Sierra Ahmad , saleemah Fernius, Sterline SOSOJRSebastian RiverSebastian RiverJensen Beach56.1342 49:01:02.1638 5357.030 - - -
 16.13.Muncey, Bethany Maguire, Kasey Maguire, Kasey JRSeniorJROkeechobeeOkeechobeeSebastian River49:01:02.1638 1:05.2879 1:12.120 - - -
10.17.5.Kohler, Sierra Carter, Jasmine Lawrence , Jada SRFRSOPort St. LucieEau GalliePort St. Lucie5357.030 1:12.120 1:05.2879 59551 - 59551
10. 7.Bissland, Brooke Fernius, Sterline Evans, Natalie JRFRSRRockledgePort St. LucieRockledge1:00.41 DNS 1:05.2879 86 - 105
4.  Devoe, Tiana Clair, Nichoia Carter, Jasmine JRJRSOSebastian RiverBaysidePort St. Lucie1:00.738 DNS 5357.030 - - -
12.  Evans, Natalie VonAldenbruck, Emily Muncey, Bethany SRSRSOEau GallieJensen BeachSebastian River39:01:02.1541 DNS 8:01:01.63 - - 564
300 Hurdles Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
15.16. 15.Ahmad , saleemah Maguire, Kasey Fernius, Sterline Ahmad , saleemah SOFRSeniorSOSebastian RiverPort St. LuciePort St. LucieSebastian River1:02.1680:01:12.1251:02.168DNS----
16.16.17.17.Maguire, Kasey Carter, Jasmine Carter, Jasmine Maguire, Kasey SeniorSOSOFROkeechobeeEau GalliePort St. LucieSebastian River1:05.28471:05.28471:02.168DNS----
17.17.15.15.Carter, Jasmine Maguire, Kasey Maguire, Kasey Maguire, Kasey FRSeniorFRFREau GallieOkeechobeeSebastian RiverPort St. Lucie0:01:12.1250:01:12.125DNSDNS----
 15. 17.Fernius, Sterline Maguire, Kasey Carter, Jasmine Carter, Jasmine FRSeniorSeniorSOPort St. LucieOkeechobeeEau GallieSebastian RiverDNS1:02.1681:02.1681:05.2847----
300 Hurdles Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
8.10.McIntyre, Elizabeth Lawrence , Jada SOSOJensen BeachSebastian River57.036DNS13-
9. Smith, Lorna McIntyre, Elizabeth SOSOPort St. LucieBayside7859.7512:01:02.15--
10.11.Cadle, Janelle McIntyre, Elizabeth SOSOHeritageRockledge1:00.3141:00.314--
11. Bissland, Brooke Lawrence , Jada SOSOHeritageHeritage44:01:00.41737859.75--
12.10.Lawrence , Jada McIntyre, Elizabeth SOSORockledgeHeritage1:00.73912:01:02.15-13
14.11.Steffen, Emma Clair, Nichoia FRSOSebastian RiverRockledge12:01:02.151:00.739--
 14.Clair, Nichoia Clair, Nichoia JRSOBaysideBaysideDNS12:01:02.15--
 8.VonAldenbruck, Emily Lawrence , Jada SRSOJensen BeachSebastian RiverDNS1:00.739--
300 Hurdles Section 3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.1.3.Evans, Natalie Devoe, Tiana Williams-Goins, Jaida SRSRSRJensen BeachRockledgeEau Gallie48.2070 47.02 9649.080 109210925
3.2.5.Wiggins, Tamiyah Williams-Goins, Jaida Williams-Goins, Jaida FRFRFRMerritt IslandRockledgeRockledge48.2070 48.2070 38:01:01.63-6875122
5.3.1.Rogers, La'Nia Lherisse, Alayna Rogers, La'Nia FRFRSOEau GallieEau GallieMerritt Island49.7219 9649.080 4256.131228686122
1.4.4.Devoe, Tiana Muncey, Bethany Kohler, Sierra JRJRJRRockledgeHeritageRockledge38:01:01.6349.7219 38:01:01.6355310
5.5.4.Rogers, La'Nia Kohler, Sierra Williams-Goins, Jaida SRSOJRJensen BeachMerritt IslandPort St. Lucie4256.13750.7354.66687553475
4.6.7.Evans, Natalie Wiggins, Tamiyah Williams-Goins, Jaida SRSRSOHeritageSebastian RiverEau Gallie47.02 54.664256.133103105347
5.7.6.Rogers, La'Nia Evans, Natalie Rogers, La'Nia FRJRJREau GallieJensen BeachRockledge750.734256.134256.13-122310
6.13.13.Wiggins, Tamiyah Rogers, La'Nia Kohler, Sierra SOJRJRRockledgePort St. LuciePort St. Lucie47.02 38:01:01.6347.02 6875--