April 1, 2021
|
Pace HS - Pace, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Tyler Strain SR Pace 11.37 10
2 Eddie Craig SR Pace 11.43 8
3 Mekhi Dupree SO Escambia 11.80 6
4 Raymond Cottrell SO Milton 11.82 4
5 Blakely Tyer JR Pace 12.03 3
6 Donesky Brown Senior McGill-Toolen 12.14 2
7 Aayden Freeman JR Escambia 12.18 1
8 Hanie Kousa SR Gulf Breeze 12.19 -
9 Jaden Rivera SR Navarre 12.26 -
10 Dashon Spears   Escambia 12.26 -
11 Jamarian Speights JR Crestview 12.30 -
12 Theodore Jackson SO Pensacola 12.31 -
13 Luke Frazee SO Gulf Breeze 12.31 -
14 Luke Story FR Navarre 12.33 -
15 Shane Stackhouse JR Pensacola Catholic 12.36 -
16 Terence Marshall FR Navarre 12.36 -
17 La Monte Cunningham SR Milton 12.59 -
18 Ivan Acosta SO Crestview 12.61 -
19 Andrien Anderson SR Milton 12.62 -
20 Noah Schwartz SO Pensacola Catholic 12.74 -
21 Simeon White SO Crestview 12.91 -
22 Lawrence Stallworth JR Pensacola 13.06 -
23 Tywann Thomas SR Pensacola 13.12 -
24 Benjamin Paul SR Central (Milton) 13.46 -
25 Matthew Baker JR Central (Milton) 13.52 -
26 Robert Young SO Pensacola Catholic 15.80 -
  Braylon McReynolds Senior McGill-Toolen DNS   
  Jebari Mitchell SR Navarre DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Donesky Brown Senior McGill-Toolen 12.14 2
8 Hanie Kousa SR Gulf Breeze 12.19 -
16 Terence Marshall FR Navarre 12.36 -
17 La Monte Cunningham SR Milton 12.59 -
23 Tywann Thomas SR Pensacola 13.12 -
26 Robert Young SO Pensacola Catholic 15.80 -
  Jebari Mitchell SR Navarre DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Luke Frazee SO Gulf Breeze 12.31 -
18 Ivan Acosta SO Crestview 12.61 -
20 Noah Schwartz SO Pensacola Catholic 12.74 -
21 Simeon White SO Crestview 12.91 -
22 Lawrence Stallworth JR Pensacola 13.06 -
24 Benjamin Paul SR Central (Milton) 13.46 -
25 Matthew Baker JR Central (Milton) 13.52 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Aayden Freeman JR Escambia 12.18 1
9 Jaden Rivera SR Navarre 12.26 -
10 Dashon Spears   Escambia 12.26 -
12 Theodore Jackson SO Pensacola 12.31 -
15 Shane Stackhouse JR Pensacola Catholic 12.36 -
19 Andrien Anderson SR Milton 12.62 -
  Braylon McReynolds Senior McGill-Toolen DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Tyler Strain SR Pace 11.37 10
2 Eddie Craig SR Pace 11.43 8
3 Mekhi Dupree SO Escambia 11.80 6
4 Raymond Cottrell SO Milton 11.82 4
5 Blakely Tyer JR Pace 12.03 3
11 Jamarian Speights JR Crestview 12.30 -
14 Luke Story FR Navarre 12.33 -

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Tyler Strain SR Pace 23.13 10
2 Dedrick Geter SR Escambia 23.58 8
3 La Monte Cunningham SR Milton 24.22 6
4 Trent Hall JR Navarre 24.31 4
5 Hanie Kousa SR Gulf Breeze 25.00 3
6 Luke Story FR Navarre 25.11 2
7 Dashon Spears   Escambia 25.19 1
8 Aayden Freeman JR Escambia 25.31 -
9 Luke Frazee SO Gulf Breeze 25.46 -
10 Kemontre Current SR Milton 25.47 -
11 Cam Ren Hughes JR Pace 25.49 -
12 Shane Stackhouse JR Pensacola Catholic 25.77 -
13 Ivan Acosta SO Crestview 25.80 -
14 Christian Long SR Gulf Breeze 25.86 -
15 Blakely Tyer JR Pace 25.93 -
16 Drake Salter SO Pensacola Catholic 26.36 -
17 Jesus Caballero JR Navarre 26.56 -
18 Noah Schwartz SO Pensacola Catholic 26.61 -
19 Lawrence Stallworth JR Pensacola 27.21 -
20 Cameron Clemmons SO Pensacola 27.36 -
21 Justus Kenny SO Crestview 27.63 -
22 Benjamin Paul SR Central (Milton) 27.98 -
23 Matthew Baker JR Central (Milton) 29.58 -
  Donesky Brown Senior McGill-Toolen DNS   
  Anthony Eager Sophomore McGill-Toolen DNS   
  Braylon McReynolds Senior McGill-Toolen DNS   
  Ben Richardson SO Navarre DNS   
  Tarquise Duncan SR Pensacola DNS   
  Raymond Cottrell SO Milton DNS   
  Jamarian Speights JR Crestview DNS   
  Trent Hall JR Navarre DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
17 Jesus Caballero JR Navarre 26.56 -
19 Lawrence Stallworth JR Pensacola 27.21 -
22 Benjamin Paul SR Central (Milton) 27.98 -
  Ben Richardson SO Navarre DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Christian Long SR Gulf Breeze 25.86 -
20 Cameron Clemmons SO Pensacola 27.36 -
21 Justus Kenny SO Crestview 27.63 -
23 Matthew Baker JR Central (Milton) 29.58 -
  Trent Hall JR Navarre DNS   
  Tarquise Duncan SR Pensacola DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Trent Hall JR Navarre 24.31 4
5 Hanie Kousa SR Gulf Breeze 25.00 3
7 Dashon Spears   Escambia 25.19 1
9 Luke Frazee SO Gulf Breeze 25.46 -
13 Ivan Acosta SO Crestview 25.80 -
16 Drake Salter SO Pensacola Catholic 26.36 -
18 Noah Schwartz SO Pensacola Catholic 26.61 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Luke Story FR Navarre 25.11 2
10 Kemontre Current SR Milton 25.47 -
12 Shane Stackhouse JR Pensacola Catholic 25.77 -
15 Blakely Tyer JR Pace 25.93 -
  Raymond Cottrell SO Milton DNS   
  Jamarian Speights JR Crestview DNS   
  Braylon McReynolds Senior McGill-Toolen DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Tyler Strain SR Pace 23.13 10
2 Dedrick Geter SR Escambia 23.58 8
3 La Monte Cunningham SR Milton 24.22 6
8 Aayden Freeman JR Escambia 25.31 -
11 Cam Ren Hughes JR Pace 25.49 -
  Donesky Brown Senior McGill-Toolen DNS   
  Anthony Eager Sophomore McGill-Toolen DNS   

Boys' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Darion Lopez SR Pensacola Catholic 52.68 10
2 Gavin Schulte SO Pace 53.10 8
3 La Monte Cunningham SR Milton 53.34 6
4 Mason Hedden SR Gulf Breeze 54.57 4
5 Garrett Edwards SR Gulf Breeze 54.87 3
6 Clarence Lett JR Escambia 54.89 2
7 Zachary Johnson SO Pace 55.02 1
8 Devaugn Batain Senior McGill-Toolen 56.07 -
9 Ethan Chavers SO Pensacola Catholic 56.07 -
10 Dezmond Kennedy SR Milton 56.46 -
11 Lawrence Stallworth JR Pensacola 56.66 -
12 Max Anderson JR Crestview 56.77 -
13 Devon Hodgdon SR Milton 57.04 -
14 Dolan Marcelonis SR Pensacola Catholic 57.44 -
15 Cameron Foles SR Pace 57.79 -
16 Donesky Brown Senior McGill-Toolen 58.31 -
17 Tedarius Watson SR Escambia 58.57 -
18 Shaun Collier JR Crestview 58.77 -
19 Byron Joslin JR Navarre 59.19 -
20 Steven Dortch SR Pensacola 59.46 -
21 Ben Richardson SO Navarre 59.87 -
22 Esai Gonzalez JR Navarre 1:00.20 -
23 Thaddius Atchison JR Crestview 1:01.22 -
24 Kimon Sims SO Pensacola 1:02.17 -
25 Garrison Mathews SO Central (Milton) 1:02.46 -
  Charlie Brown SR Escambia DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Mason Hedden SR Gulf Breeze 54.57 4
5 Garrett Edwards SR Gulf Breeze 54.87 3
10 Dezmond Kennedy SR Milton 56.46 -
25 Garrison Mathews SO Central (Milton) 1:02.46 -
  Charlie Brown SR Escambia DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
18 Shaun Collier JR Crestview 58.77 -
19 Byron Joslin JR Navarre 59.19 -
20 Steven Dortch SR Pensacola 59.46 -
21 Ben Richardson SO Navarre 59.87 -
22 Esai Gonzalez JR Navarre 1:00.20 -
23 Thaddius Atchison JR Crestview 1:01.22 -
24 Kimon Sims SO Pensacola 1:02.17 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Devaugn Batain Senior McGill-Toolen 56.07 -
9 Ethan Chavers SO Pensacola Catholic 56.07 -
12 Max Anderson JR Crestview 56.77 -
13 Devon Hodgdon SR Milton 57.04 -
14 Dolan Marcelonis SR Pensacola Catholic 57.44 -
15 Cameron Foles SR Pace 57.79 -
17 Tedarius Watson SR Escambia 58.57 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Darion Lopez SR Pensacola Catholic 52.68 10
2 Gavin Schulte SO Pace 53.10 8
3 La Monte Cunningham SR Milton 53.34 6
6 Clarence Lett JR Escambia 54.89 2
7 Zachary Johnson SO Pace 55.02 1
11 Lawrence Stallworth JR Pensacola 56.66 -
16 Donesky Brown Senior McGill-Toolen 58.31 -

Boys' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Finn Youberg SR Gulf Breeze 2:07.97 10
2 Nathan Coyle JR Pace 2:08.28 8
3 Jacob Lintner SR Gulf Breeze 2:10.15 6
4 Cameron Foles SR Pace 2:11.68 4
5 Myles Murphy Junior McGill-Toolen 2:15.94 3
6 Cesar Murphy JR Navarre 2:16.89 2
7 Micheal Corleone SR Escambia 2:18.02 1
8 Austin Sims SO Pace 2:19.12 -
9 Bennet Katz Junior McGill-Toolen 2:19.65 -
10 Marcelo Owens SO Pensacola Catholic 2:20.36 -
11 Logan Oberry SR Central (Milton) 2:21.01 -
12 Orion Brown SO Escambia 2:22.04 -
13 Griffin York SO Escambia 2:22.39 -
14 Ricardo Santiago-Sanchez JR Crestview 2:23.36 -
15 Adam Jalomo SR Milton 2:27.49 -
16 Jud Morris SO Milton 2:28.74 -
17 Gavin Anthony SO Navarre 2:29.40 -
18 Raj LaRue JR Crestview 2:31.90 -
19 Clifford Dale SO Pensacola 2:34.91 -
20 Daquarius Ransom FR Pensacola 2:45.92 -
21 Christopher Johnson SO Pensacola 2:53.50 -
22 Connor Creel FR Crestview 2:54.28 -
  Logan Escobedo SR Navarre 2:29.40   
  Devaugn Batain Senior McGill-Toolen DNS   
  Finn Tillman FR Pensacola Catholic DNS   
  Deandre Johnson JR Milton DNS   
  Branden Heinke SR Navarre DNS   
  Adam Worrell FR Gulf Breeze DNS   
Boys' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Austin Sims SO Pace 2:19.12 -
13 Griffin York SO Escambia 2:22.39 -
14 Ricardo Santiago-Sanchez JR Crestview 2:23.36 -
15 Adam Jalomo SR Milton 2:27.49 -
16 Jud Morris SO Milton 2:28.74 -
18 Raj LaRue JR Crestview 2:31.90 -
19 Clifford Dale SO Pensacola 2:34.91 -
20 Daquarius Ransom FR Pensacola 2:45.92 -
21 Christopher Johnson SO Pensacola 2:53.50 -
22 Connor Creel FR Crestview 2:54.28 -
  Branden Heinke SR Navarre DNS   
  Devaugn Batain Senior McGill-Toolen DNS   
  Finn Tillman FR Pensacola Catholic DNS   
Boys' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Finn Youberg SR Gulf Breeze 2:07.97 10
2 Nathan Coyle JR Pace 2:08.28 8
3 Jacob Lintner SR Gulf Breeze 2:10.15 6
4 Cameron Foles SR Pace 2:11.68 4
5 Myles Murphy Junior McGill-Toolen 2:15.94 3
6 Cesar Murphy JR Navarre 2:16.89 2
7 Micheal Corleone SR Escambia 2:18.02 1
9 Bennet Katz Junior McGill-Toolen 2:19.65 -
10 Marcelo Owens SO Pensacola Catholic 2:20.36 -
11 Logan Oberry SR Central (Milton) 2:21.01 -
12 Orion Brown SO Escambia 2:22.04 -
17 Gavin Anthony SO Navarre 2:29.40 -
  Logan Escobedo SR Navarre 2:29.40   
  Deandre Johnson JR Milton DNS   
  Adam Worrell FR Gulf Breeze DNS   

Boys' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Francisco Ramirez SR Pace 4:43.31 10
2 Cade Seeber SR Gulf Breeze 4:49.92 8
3 Jackson Tyner JR Pace 4:56.80 6
4 Brandon Mckee Junior McGill-Toolen 5:00.41 4
5 Alexander Buena FR Crestview 5:04.53 3
6 Cesar Murphy JR Navarre 5:05.82 2
7 William Porr 8 McGill-Toolen 5:07.15 1
8 Gary Moorer SR Central (Milton) 5:09.07 -
9 Sean Hoffman SO Gulf Breeze 5:12.10 -
10 Cody Smith JR Milton 5:13.62 -
11 Davin McArty SO Crestview 5:14.25 -
12 Aaron Bates JR Crestview 5:15.52 -
13 Brayden Townsend SR Milton 5:16.67 -
14 Austin Sims SO Pace 5:18.37 -
15 Keller Bishop Junior McGill-Toolen 5:19.07 -
16 Luke Morris JR Navarre 5:20.27 -
17 Marcelo Owens SO Pensacola Catholic 5:28.31 -
18 Lucas Mathews SO Central (Milton) 5:28.75 -
19 John Popovich SR Escambia 5:29.06 -
20 Isiah Ezell FR Escambia 5:32.03 -
21 James Dornholdt JR Escambia 5:33.08 -
22 Aidan Sidner-Palafox JR Pensacola 5:45.69 -
23 Nicholas Dobhan JR Pensacola Catholic 5:56.61 -
24 Clifford Dale SO Pensacola 6:49.62 -
  Finn Youberg SR Gulf Breeze DNS   
  Russell Young SR Pensacola Catholic DNS   
  Christopher Johnson SO Pensacola DNS   
  Deandre Johnson JR Milton DNS   
  Logan Escobedo SR Navarre DNS   

Boys' 3200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Francisco Ramirez SR Pace 10:11.83 10
2 Cade Seeber SR Gulf Breeze 10:35.80 8
3 Brandon Mckee Junior McGill-Toolen 10:43.13 6
4 Russell Young SR Pensacola Catholic 10:43.29 4
5 William Porr 8 McGill-Toolen 11:07.02 3
6 Luke Morris JR Navarre 11:08.03 2
7 Keller Bishop Junior McGill-Toolen 11:12.69 1
8 William Creighton SR Gulf Breeze 11:22.56 -
9 James Carlton FR Pace 11:26.00 -
10 Brayden Townsend SR Milton 11:30.81 -
11 Branden Heinke SR Navarre 11:36.99 -
12 Aiden Reed SR Navarre 11:46.40 -
13 John Popovich SR Escambia 11:56.11 -
14 Gavin Schroer SO Crestview 12:07.84 -
15 Parker Woodard SO Pace 12:10.15 -
16 James Dornholdt JR Escambia 12:11.59 -
17 Hayes Densman JR Milton 12:16.41 -
18 Dylan Hansen FR Crestview 12:27.86 -
19 Connor Slack SR Escambia 12:56.34 -
20 Connor Creel FR Crestview 14:49.32 -
  Kai Payne SR Gulf Breeze DNS   

Boys' 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Mekhi Dupree SO Escambia 16.48 10
2 Jaxon Cogburn JR Pace 17.58 8
3 Marvin Sacdalan JR Navarre 17.66 6
4 Jeremiah McWilliams JR Pensacola 18.21 4
5 Taylor Berentson SR Navarre 18.51 3
6 Heath Whigham Sophomore McGill-Toolen 19.05 2
7 Michael Zdon SR Pace 19.07 1
8 Steven Dortch SR Pensacola 19.41 -
9 Juan Guerra JR Navarre 20.16 -
10 William Laurendine SR Pace 20.28 -
11 Justus Kenny SO Crestview 20.28 -
12 Emory Williams SO Milton 20.48 -
13 Jimmie Ates SO Central (Milton) 20.58 -
14 John Deakle Freshman McGill-Toolen 20.99 -
15 Cameron Clemmons SO Pensacola 21.07 -
16 Isaiah Townsend SO Crestview 21.46 -
17 Richard Shoemaker JR Crestview 21.47 -
  Anthony Eager Sophomore McGill-Toolen DNS   
Boys' 110 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 William Laurendine SR Pace 20.28 -
15 Cameron Clemmons SO Pensacola 21.07 -
16 Isaiah Townsend SO Crestview 21.46 -
17 Richard Shoemaker JR Crestview 21.47 -
Boys' 110 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Jaxon Cogburn JR Pace 17.58 8
5 Taylor Berentson SR Navarre 18.51 3
8 Steven Dortch SR Pensacola 19.41 -
9 Juan Guerra JR Navarre 20.16 -
11 Justus Kenny SO Crestview 20.28 -
12 Emory Williams SO Milton 20.48 -
13 Jimmie Ates SO Central (Milton) 20.58 -
Boys' 110 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Mekhi Dupree SO Escambia 16.48 10
3 Marvin Sacdalan JR Navarre 17.66 6
4 Jeremiah McWilliams JR Pensacola 18.21 4
6 Heath Whigham Sophomore McGill-Toolen 19.05 2
7 Michael Zdon SR Pace 19.07 1
14 John Deakle Freshman McGill-Toolen 20.99 -
  Anthony Eager Sophomore McGill-Toolen DNS   

Boys' 300 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Mekhi Dupree SO Escambia 43.66 10
2 Jeremiah McWilliams JR Pensacola 43.70 8
3 Marvin Sacdalan JR Navarre 44.96 6
4 Michael Zdon SR Pace 45.53 4
5 Jaxon Cogburn JR Pace 45.54 3
6 Jacob Anderson JR Crestview 45.75 2
7 Dezmond Kennedy SR Milton 46.10 1
8 Thomas Lintz JR Navarre 46.59 -
9 Junior Mills SO Pace 46.68 -
10 Heath Whigham Sophomore McGill-Toolen 47.51 -
11 Taylor Berentson SR Navarre 48.41 -
12 Mark Alano SO Gulf Breeze 49.22 -
13 Aidan Sidner-Palafox JR Pensacola 50.62 -
14 Emory Williams SO Milton 51.25 -
15 Richard Shoemaker JR Crestview 51.30 -
16 Shemar Welch Freshman McGill-Toolen 51.33 -
17 Steven Dortch SR Pensacola 52.28 -
18 Jimmie Ates SO Central (Milton) 54.80 -
19 Isaiah Townsend SO Crestview 55.11 -
  John Deakle Freshman McGill-Toolen NT   
  Cameron Clemmons SO Pensacola DNS   
Boys' 300 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Mark Alano SO Gulf Breeze 49.22 -
14 Emory Williams SO Milton 51.25 -
15 Richard Shoemaker JR Crestview 51.30 -
16 Shemar Welch Freshman McGill-Toolen 51.33 -
18 Jimmie Ates SO Central (Milton) 54.80 -
19 Isaiah Townsend SO Crestview 55.11 -
  Cameron Clemmons SO Pensacola DNS   
Boys' 300 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Jaxon Cogburn JR Pace 45.54 3
6 Jacob Anderson JR Crestview 45.75 2
8 Thomas Lintz JR Navarre 46.59 -
9 Junior Mills SO Pace 46.68 -
11 Taylor Berentson SR Navarre 48.41 -
13 Aidan Sidner-Palafox JR Pensacola 50.62 -
17 Steven Dortch SR Pensacola 52.28 -
Boys' 300 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Mekhi Dupree SO Escambia 43.66 10
2 Jeremiah McWilliams JR Pensacola 43.70 8
3 Marvin Sacdalan JR Navarre 44.96 6
4 Michael Zdon SR Pace 45.53 4
7 Dezmond Kennedy SR Milton 46.10 1
10 Heath Whigham Sophomore McGill-Toolen 47.51 -
  John Deakle Freshman McGill-Toolen NT   
Boys' 4 x 100 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
  McGill-Toolen Brown, Batain, McReynolds, Turner DNS   
Boys' 4 x 100 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Pace Hughes, Tyer, Craig, Strain 43.43 10
2 Escambia Brown, Dupree, Freeman, Geter 44.34 8
3 Milton Anderson, Current, Cunningham, Cottrell 45.50 6
4 Navarre Hall, Mitchell , Story, Rivera 45.68 4
5 Gulf Breeze Frazee, Edwards, Kousa, Johnson 45.76 3
6 Crestview Studevan, Speights, Acosta, Carson 46.52 2
7 Central (Milton) Baker, Ates, James, Paul 51.38 1
Boys' 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
5 McGill-Toolen Batain, Murphy, Brown, Whigham 3:51.87 3
9 Crestview Shoemaker, Buena, Collier, Santiago-Sanchez 3:59.43 -
10 Central (Milton) James, Mathews, Mathews, Mattox 4:01.70 -
Boys' 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Escambia Dupree, Freeman, Lett, Geter 3:41.96 10
2 Pace Johnson, Ramirez, Foles, Schulte 3:42.72 8
3 Gulf Breeze Edwards, Hedden, Youberg, Seeber 3:43.23 6
4 Pensacola Catholic Chavers, Lopez, Marcelonis, Salter 3:49.19 4
6 Milton Anderson, Kennedy, Roth, Hodgdon 3:52.30 2
7 Navarre Richardson, Wangerin, Gonzalez, Joslin 3:54.53 1
8 Pensacola Dortch, McWilliams, Stallworth, Sims 3:57.24 -

Boys' High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Brayden Turner Senior McGill-Toolen 6' 0" 1.82m 10
2 Cam Ren Hughes JR Pace 5' 8" 1.72m 8
3 Ryan O'Donnel Sophomore McGill-Toolen 5' 8" 1.72m 6
4 Jaden Rivera SR Navarre 5' 4" 1.62m 2.5
4 Ondre' Hicks JR Pace 5' 4" 1.62m 2.5
4 Jaquan Kennedy SO Pensacola 5' 4" 1.62m 2.5
4 Jeremiah McWilliams JR Pensacola 5' 4" 1.62m 2.5
8 Damien Roth SO Milton 5' 4" 1.62m -
9 Tedarius Watson SR Escambia 5' 4" 1.62m -
  Charlie Brown SR Escambia NH NH   
  Shemar Welch Freshman McGill-Toolen NH NH   
  Kimon Sims SO Pensacola NH NH   
  Tyson Morgan SR Navarre DNS NH   

Boys' Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Talin Griffin SR Navarre 13' 7" 4.14m 10
2 Chris Henderson Senior McGill-Toolen 12' 3" 3.73m 7
2 Seth Massie SR Gulf Breeze 12' 3" 3.73m 7
4 Jacob Zakutney Junior McGill-Toolen 11' 9" 3.58m 4
5 Jackson McDonald SO Pace 11' 9" 3.58m 3
6 Josh Lloyd SR Gulf Breeze 11' 9" 3.58m 2
7 Heath Whigham Sophomore McGill-Toolen 10' 9" 3.27m 1
8 Brandon Boynton SR Navarre 10' 9" 3.27m -
9 James Blue JR Pensacola Catholic 10' 3" 3.12m -
9 Luke Massie SO Gulf Breeze 10' 3" 3.12m -
11 Denzel Ortiz-Hernandez SR Navarre 8' 9" 2.66m -
11 Richard Seagle SO Pensacola Catholic 8' 9" 2.66m -
  Giovanny Matias FR Pace NH NH   

Boys' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Seth Massie SR Gulf Breeze 6.67m 21' 10.75" 10
2 Charlie Brown SR Escambia 6.42m 21' 0.75" 8
3 Dedrick Geter SR Escambia 6.35m 20' 10" 6
4 Kemontre Current SR Milton 5.85m 19' 2.5" 4
5 Raheim Studevan JR Crestview 5.61m 18' 5" 3
6 Max Neal SR Pace 5.59m 18' 4.25" 2
7 Jackson Lash SR Milton 5.55m 18' 2.5" 1
8 Shemar Welch Freshman McGill-Toolen 5.51m 18' 1" -
9 Giovanny Matias FR Pace 5.38m 17' 8" -
10 Sterling Mattox SR Central (Milton) 5.36m 17' 7" -
11 Thaddius Atchison JR Crestview 5.34m 17' 6.25" -
12 Luke Frazee SO Gulf Breeze 5.19m 17' 0.5" -
13 Michael Zdon SR Pace 5.11m 16' 9.25" -
14 Kylel Grandison JR Pensacola 5.10m 16' 8.75" -
15 Max Anderson JR Crestview 4.90m 16' 1" -
16 Maurice Nedd JR Navarre 4.89m 16' 0.5" -
16 Jaquan Kennedy SO Pensacola 4.89m 16' 0.5" -
18 Lucas Mathews SO Central (Milton) 4.70m 15' 5" -
19 Garrison Mathews SO Central (Milton) 4.12m 13' 6.25" -
  Brayden Turner Senior McGill-Toolen ND NM   

Boys' Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Jackson Lash SR Milton 12.81m 42' 0.5" 10
2 Jamarian Speights JR Crestview 12.80m 42' 0" 8
3 Jebari Mitchell SR Navarre 12.04m 39' 6" 6
4 Charlie Brown SR Escambia 11.75m 38' 6.75" 4
5 Kemontre Current SR Milton 11.55m 37' 10.75" 3
6 Shemar Welch Freshman McGill-Toolen 11.49m 37' 8.5" 2
7 Michael Zdon SR Pace 11.41m 37' 5.25" 1
8 Max Neal SR Pace 11.03m 36' 2.25" -
9 Max Anderson JR Crestview 10.89m 35' 8.75" -
10 Giovanny Matias FR Pace 10.70m 35' 1.25" -
11 Tywann Thomas SR Pensacola 10.54m 34' 7" -
12 Kimon Sims SO Pensacola 10.16m 33' 4" -
  Thaddius Atchison JR Crestview ND NM   
  Brayden Turner Senior McGill-Toolen ND NM   

Boys' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Dalton Younce JR Central (Milton) 44' 0" 13.41m 10
2 Tarquise Duncan SR Pensacola 43' 2.5" 13.16m 8
3 Elijah Melendez SR Navarre 42' 1" 12.82m 6
4 Devin Wright JR Navarre 41' 6" 12.64m 4
5 Malik Patterson SO Pensacola 41' 2" 12.54m 3
6 Dominic Lucus SR Milton 40' 3" 12.26m 2
7 Bruce Davis Sophomore McGill-Toolen 39' 7" 12.06m 1
8 Zurick Williams JR Pensacola 38' 5" 11.70m -
9 Justin Miller Senior McGill-Toolen 38' 4" 11.68m -
10 Ty Pitts JR Pace 37' 4" 11.37m -
11 Ethan Dickson SO Gulf Breeze 37' 2.5" 11.34m -
12 Mathew Fisher Senior McGill-Toolen 36' 5" 11.09m -
13 Jadon Scott SR Milton 35' 5.5" 10.80m -
14 Sethanual Horton SR Gulf Breeze 35' 4.5" 10.78m -
15 Eric Meraz JR Navarre 35' 3.5" 10.75m -
16 Manuel Kimmons FR Milton 34' 9.5" 10.60m -
17 Austin Turnmeyer SR Pensacola Catholic 34' 4.5" 10.47m -
18 Gerome McGriff JR Pace 32' 10.5" 10.02m -
19 Houston Younce SO Central (Milton) 31' 9" 9.67m -
20 Kaleb Mcallister JR Crestview 29' 0.5" 8.85m -
21 Brennan Powell FR Pensacola Catholic 26' 0" 7.92m -
22 Noble Parke FR Crestview 24' 4" 7.41m -
23 Ethan Sarfert SR Pensacola Catholic 23' 8.5" 7.22m -
  Caleb Pitman SR Central (Milton) DNS NM   
  Shamane Walker FR Gulf Breeze DNS NM   
  Connor Smith SR Pace DNS NM   
  Jeremiah Chavis Mhoon SR Navarre DNS NM   

Boys' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Dominic Lucus SR Milton 147' 11" 45.08m 10
2 Devin Wright JR Navarre 140' 11.5" 42.96m 8
3 Elijah Melendez SR Navarre 133' 8" 40.74m 6
4 David Wiggins SR Pensacola 130' 1.5" 39.66m 4
5 Sethanual Horton SR Gulf Breeze 128' 5.5" 39.15m 3
6 Ty Pitts JR Pace 127' 7" 38.88m 2
7 Dalton Younce JR Central (Milton) 117' 3" 35.73m 1
8 Austin Turnmeyer SR Pensacola Catholic 114' 7.5" 34.93m -
9 Tyler Grimes JR Pace 110' 2" 33.57m -
10 Justin Miller Senior McGill-Toolen 108' 9.5" 33.15m -
11 Kolby Leverett SO Milton 107' 0.5" 32.62m -
12 Jacob Barnes JR Pace 106' 10" 32.56m -
13 Eric Meraz JR Navarre 105' 3" 32.08m -
14 Chris Henderson Senior McGill-Toolen 103' 0" 31.39m -
15 Stephen Hodges Sophomore McGill-Toolen 99' 2" 30.22m -
16 Jonathan Acuff SO Milton 97' 5" 29.69m -
17 Cesar Palacios SR Gulf Breeze 87' 9.5" 26.75m -
18 Kaleb Mcallister JR Crestview 83' 8.5" 25.51m -
19 Seth Massie SR Gulf Breeze 80' 6" 24.53m -
20 Malik Patterson SO Pensacola 75' 0" 22.86m -
21 Carson Miller FR Central (Milton) 71' 6.5" 21.80m -
22 Noble Parke FR Crestview 68' 0" 20.72m -
23 Nathan Carroll FR Pensacola Catholic 54' 5" 16.58m -
24 Ethan Sarfert SR Pensacola Catholic 52' 5" 15.97m -
  Xavier Turner SO Pensacola DNS NM   
  Caleb Pitman SR Central (Milton) DNS NM   

Boys' Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Ulysses Holbert Senior McGill-Toolen 50.20m 164' 8" 10
2 Seth Massie SR Gulf Breeze 45.28m 148' 7" 8
3 Tarquise Duncan SR Pensacola 41.50m 136' 2" 6
4 Tim Talbott Junior McGill-Toolen 39.50m 129' 7" 4
5 Caden Emma SO Gulf Breeze 38.80m 127' 3" 3
6 Brady Goodman SR Gulf Breeze 38.23m 125' 5" 2
7 Blaine Padgett SO Milton 36.28m 119' 0" 1
8 Palmer Williams Senior McGill-Toolen 35.30m 115' 10" -
9 Jackson Arnold SR Central (Milton) 32.29m 105' 11" -
9 Nathaniel Arnold 8 Central (Milton) 32.29m 105' 11" -
11 Russell Young SR Pensacola Catholic 30.70m 100' 9" -
12 Lemuel Wilson JR Navarre 28.06m 92' 1" -
13 Jamar Payne JR Pensacola 27.99m 91' 10" -
13 Connor Eiler JR Pace 27.99m 91' 10" -
15 Austin Turnmeyer SR Pensacola Catholic 27.09m 88' 10" -
16 Alexander Buena FR Crestview 25.50m 83' 8" -
17 Sebastian Melendez JR Navarre 25.20m 82' 8" -
18 Jackson Martin SR Milton 24.80m 81' 4" -
18 Brennan Powell FR Pensacola Catholic 24.80m 81' 4" -
20 Jacob Barnes JR Pace 24.60m 80' 8" -
21 Zurick Williams JR Pensacola 24.20m 79' 5" -
22 Kaleb Mcallister JR Crestview 20.30m 66' 7" -
23 Noble Parke FR Crestview 15.40m 50' 6" -
  Dylan Lewis SR Navarre DNS NM